Styx 2020

Saturday, December 26, 2020 15:56 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Nelson, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Distance: 6.47 Km
Racers: 38
Timed on: samsung SM-T500
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.5
Updated: Saturday, December 26, 2020 16:55 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Styx 2020

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
168Curtis MooreRunnerM 26:55.4--100%31.21%29.84%4:09.716:01:57.1
2121Brendon FisherRunnerM 27:08.7+0:13.3+0.82%99.18%30.65%29.26%4:11.716:01:57.1
3116Bailey CottonRunnerM 28:12.4+1:17.0+4.77%95.45%27.94%26.49%4:21.616:01:57.1
421Rob LiefferingRunnerM 30:29.0+3:33.6+13.22%88.32%22.12%20.56%4:42.716:01:57.1
581Bill RevellRunnerM 31:40.9+4:45.5+17.67%84.98%19.06%17.44%4:53.816:01:57.1
622Daniel BullockRunnerM 31:46.1+4:50.7+18.00%84.75%18.84%17.21%4:54.616:01:57.1
776Derek ShawRunnerM 31:56.0+5:00.6+18.61%84.31%18.41%16.78%4:56.116:01:57.1
8114Paul ThorntonRunnerM 32:01.9+5:06.5+18.97%84.05%18.16%16.53%4:57.116:01:57.1
941Simon ConnorRunnerM 32:11.1+5:15.7+19.54%83.65%17.77%16.13%4:58.516:01:57.1
10100Dave RiddellRunnerM 34:21.7+7:26.3+27.63%78.35%12.21%10.45%5:18.716:01:57.1
11106T.C. ChaddertonRunnerM 34:37.7+7:42.3+28.62%77.75%11.53%9.76%5:21.116:01:57.1
1264Alister DicksonRunnerM 35:39.0+8:43.6+32.41%75.52%8.92%7.10%5:30.616:01:57.1
137Stephen GrayRunnerM 36:40.0+9:44.6+36.19%73.43%6.32%4.45%5:40.016:01:57.1
1428Philip BarnesRunnerM 37:00.6+10:05.2+37.46%72.75%5.44%3.55%5:43.216:01:57.1
1579Yvonne WestRunnerF 37:14.2+10:18.8+38.31%72.30%4.87%2.96%5:45.316:01:57.1
161Stuart HagueRunnerM 37:52.0+10:56.6+40.65%71.10%3.26%1.32%5:51.216:01:57.1
1714Nicola HodgesRunnerF 38:01.7+11:06.3+41.25%70.80%2.84%0.90%5:52.716:01:57.1
1837Neil CottonRunnerM 38:18.6+11:23.2+42.29%70.28%2.12%0.17%5:55.316:01:57.1
19117Amber HealeyRunnerF 38:22.1+11:26.7+42.51%70.17%1.97%0.01%5:55.816:01:57.1
20118Scott HealeyRunnerM 38:22.7+11:27.3+42.55%70.15%1.95%-0.01%5:55.916:01:57.1
21120Alastair CotterillRunnerM 38:57.1+12:01.7+44.68%69.12%0.48%-1.51%6:01.216:01:57.1
2239Tom YoungRunnerM 38:57.9+12:02.5+44.73%69.10%0.45%-1.54%6:01.316:01:57.1
2344Odette LlewellinRunnerF 39:18.7+12:23.3+46.01%68.49%-0.44%-2.45%6:04.616:01:57.1
24105Malcolm FisherRunnerM 39:27.6+12:32.2+46.56%68.23%-0.81%-2.83%6:05.916:01:57.1
2551Daryl CottonEarly RunnerM 40:11.3+13:15.9+49.27%66.99%-2.68%-4.73%6:12.715:56:17.9
26115Gillian ThontonRunnerF 40:45.2+13:49.8+51.37%66.06%-4.12%-6.20%6:17.915:56:17.9
2775Anthea LeesRunnerF 40:54.6+13:59.2+51.95%65.81%-4.52%-6.61%6:19.416:01:57.1
28104Lynda SutherlandEarly RunnerF 42:24.4+15:29.0+57.51%63.49%-8.34%-10.51%6:33.315:56:17.9
2934Sally-Anne JonesEarly RunnerF 43:21.9+16:26.5+61.07%62.09%-10.79%-13.01%6:42.115:56:17.9
3018Steve PaulingWalkerM 44:43.6+17:48.2+66.13%60.20%-14.27%-16.56%6:54.815:56:17.9
31119Karen KerstenEarly RunnerF 45:08.1+18:12.7+67.64%59.65%-15.31%-17.62%6:58.615:56:17.9
3278Alan WestWalkerM 45:30.3+18:34.9+69.02%59.17%-16.26%-18.58%7:02.015:56:17.9
3346Linda SilleryEarly RunnerF 47:30.9+20:35.5+76.48%56.66%-21.39%-23.82%7:20.615:56:17.9
3433Don ClementsonEarly RunnerM 47:54.5+20:59.1+77.94%56.20%-22.40%-24.85%7:24.315:56:17.9
3530Eileen BeattieEarly RunnerF 50:48.3+23:52.9+88.70%52.99%-29.80%-32.40%7:51.115:56:17.9
3629John FittonEarly RunnerM 53:11.0+26:15.6+97.54%50.62%-35.88%-38.59%8:13.215:56:17.9
3727Ros SmythWalkerF 54:13.9+27:18.5+101.43%49.65%-38.55%-41.33%8:22.915:56:17.9
3819Barb PaulingWalkerF 55:10.4+28:15.0+104.93%48.80%-40.96%-43.78%8:31.615:56:17.9