Alameda Race 1

Sunday, October 11, 2020 9:30 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Butler, PA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 15
Timed on: Amazon KFMUWI
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.4
Updated: Sunday, October 11, 2020 6:59 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Alameda Race 1

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11335Everett RadockRad Rides Racing/ NWPA Junior Boys 14 and Under 51:38.7--100%19.37%19.80%
21333Becket PottingerPittsburgh East Composite MTB Team/NICA Junior Boys 14 and Under 51:42.7+0:04.0+0.13%99.87%19.27%19.69%
31326Vincent DeloPittsburgh East Composite Junior Boys 14 and Under 54:50.9+3:12.2+6.20%94.16%14.37%14.82%
41330Kaden KoellingTrailer Park Racing Junior Boys 14 and Under 55:58.9+4:20.2+8.40%92.25%12.60%13.06%
51331Alex LeavittPittsburgh East Composite Junior Boys 14 and Under 57:23.9+5:45.2+11.14%89.98%10.39%10.86%
61332Andy Palm Junior Boys 14 and Under 58:10.4+6:31.7+12.64%88.78%9.18%9.66%
71324Wyatt Case Junior Boys 14 and Under 1:03:27.1+11:48.4+22.86%81.39%0.94%1.46%
81337Maxwell WeilandGEAR Cycle sales / Honey Stinger Junior Boys 14 and Under 1:04:23.5+12:44.8+24.68%80.20%-0.53%0.00%
91334Justin PrunzikIndependent Junior Boys 14 and Under 1:07:22.4+15:43.7+30.45%76.65%-5.18%-4.63%
101323Ben Ames Junior Boys 14 and Under 1:09:22.3+17:43.6+34.32%74.45%-8.30%-7.73%
111328Levi Jackson Junior Boys 14 and Under 1:09:30.5+17:51.8+34.59%74.30%-8.51%-7.95%
121327Will Griffin Junior Boys 14 and Under 1:10:09.6+18:30.9+35.85%73.61%-9.53%-8.96%
131325Caden ChristieTim Asche Auto Junior Boys 14 and Under 1:14:44.3+23:05.6+44.72%69.10%-16.68%-16.07%
141336Andrew Rolinson Junior Boys 14 and Under 1:15:15.6+23:36.9+45.73%68.62%-17.49%-16.88%
151329Evan Kapsin Junior Boys 14 and Under 1:16:49.0+25:10.3+48.74%67.23%-19.92%-19.30%