Hubapalooza 2020 - Stage 2

Saturday, September 26, 2020 8:58 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Spokane, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 32
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Chip timing: Bluetooth NFC
NFC Reader: ACS
Updated: Thursday, October 1, 2020 9:44 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: VNW Timing
Race website: vnwtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1275Noah SmithMen 18 & Under 3:33.2--100%14.40%10.79%11:31:31.8
2169Kevin JorgensenMen 18 & Under 3:38.7+0:05.5+2.58%97.49%12.19%8.49%11:13:04.5
3198Jack DaleMen 18 & Under 3:43.4+0:10.2+4.78%95.43%10.30%6.53%11:16:33.5
4212Kepler DelanoyMen 18 & Under 3:44.1+0:10.9+5.11%95.14%10.02%6.23%11:14:02.9
5148Gabe HendersonMen 18 & Under 3:44.2+0:11.0+5.16%95.09%9.98%6.19%12:03:04.2
6289Forrest RehbergerMen 18 & Under 3:45.2+0:12.0+5.63%94.67%9.58%5.77%12:03:31.4
7174Quinn TaylorMen 18 & Under 3:46.8+0:13.6+6.38%94.00%8.94%5.10%11:49:34.6
8253Jacob ConnerMen 18 & Under 3:52.6+0:19.4+9.10%91.66%6.61%2.68%11:25:03.2
9250Aiden McArdleMen 18 & Under 3:53.2+0:20.0+9.38%91.42%6.37%2.43%11:34:10.6
10131Keller MitchellMen 18 & Under 3:54.0+0:20.8+9.76%91.11%6.05%2.09%11:09:02.6
1145Mason WitherupMen 18 & Under 3:58.7+0:25.5+11.96%89.32%4.16%0.13%11:29:04.3
12211Samuel RuckerMen 18 & Under 3:59.0+0:25.8+12.10%89.21%4.04%0.00%11:14:32.5
13299Ryley LynnMen 18 & Under 4:01.0+0:27.8+13.04%88.46%3.23%-0.84%11:46:06.8
14199Robert RooneyMen 18 & Under 4:04.8+0:31.6+14.82%87.09%1.71%-2.43%11:46:33.4
15143Finn ShimkusMen 18 & Under 4:05.1+0:31.9+14.96%86.98%1.59%-2.55%12:06:02.5
16109Oscar DewittMen 18 & Under 4:06.0+0:32.8+15.38%86.67%1.23%-2.93%11:39:34.7
17269Jayson HarperMen 18 & Under 4:07.7+0:34.5+16.18%86.07%0.54%-3.64%11:15:03.3
18127Luke FalterMen 18 & Under 4:11.7+0:38.5+18.06%84.70%-1.06%-5.31%12:00:02.1
19277Ivan JonesMen 18 & Under 4:16.7+0:43.5+20.40%83.05%-3.07%-7.41%11:23:05.1
2034Griffin LintermanMen 18 & Under 4:26.9+0:53.7+25.19%79.88%-7.16%-11.67%11:53:43.5
21122Sam NewtonMen 18 & Under 4:36.6+1:03.4+29.74%77.08%-11.06%-15.73%11:50:03.5
22117Caleb WitherupMen 18 & Under 5:49.7+2:16.5+64.02%60.97%-40.41%-46.32%11:29:21.3
23188Ansel LapierMen 18 & Under 6:09.0+2:35.8+73.08%57.78%-48.16%-54.39%11:38:04.1
-4Oliver BarrettMen 18 & Under DNF-----
-21Henry SeckingtonMen 18 & Under DNF-----
-49Ian WyattMen 18 & Under DNF-----
-57Tyler KerkerMen 18 & Under DNF-----
-66Riley BauerMen 18 & Under DNF-----
-83Henry BryantMen 18 & Under DNF-----
-105Caleb MatsonMen 18 & Under DNF-----
-123Charlie NewtonMen 18 & Under DNF-----
-244Keaton SumpterMen 18 & Under DNF-----