2020 Neo Road Series Rnd 10

Sunday, September 20, 2020 15:04 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Lansdowne, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Distance: 2 Km
Racers: 27
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Sunday, September 20, 2020 15:27 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Neo Cycling
Race website: NeoCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1101Joshua Pickett M 2:48.723--100%26.08%22.15%42.67315:16:04.176
22Andrew PhillipsEpping Boys High School M 2:53.021+0:04.298+2.55%97.52%24.20%20.16%41.61315:15:24.176
34Oliver KnappAdult M 2:56.314+0:07.591+4.50%95.69%22.75%18.64%40.83615:14:44.176
46Thomas O'CallaghanPatrician Brothers - Blacktown M 2:57.910+0:09.187+5.45%94.84%22.05%17.91%40.47015:14:24.176
55Sinclair TaylorAdult M 3:00.724+0:12.001+7.11%93.36%20.82%16.61%39.84015:15:04.176
68Adam ShepardAdult M 3:01.263+0:12.540+7.43%93.08%20.58%16.36%39.72115:14:04.176
710Tom MahonAdult M 3:27.387+0:38.664+22.92%81.36%9.14%4.31%34.71815:13:44.176
87Calvin SmithAdult M 3:28.097+0:39.374+23.34%81.08%8.83%3.98%34.59915:15:44.176
920Jeremy CannonPicnic Point Public School M 3:28.830+0:40.107+23.77%80.79%8.51%3.64%34.47815:12:44.176
1014William KerinSt Mary's Cathedral - Sydney M 3:31.537+0:42.814+25.38%79.76%7.32%2.39%34.03715:12:04.176
1113Conrad KerinAdult M 3:31.544+0:42.821+25.38%79.76%7.32%2.39%34.03515:11:44.176
1219Blair ChandlerAdult M 3:35.345+0:46.622+27.63%78.35%5.65%0.63%33.43515:12:24.176
1312Ruben ShepardInternational Grammar School M 3:35.712+0:46.989+27.85%78.22%5.49%0.47%33.37815:10:04.176
1416Charlie SmithOrange Grove Public School M 3:36.721+0:47.998+28.45%77.85%5.05%0.00%33.22215:11:24.176
1515Cooper FinkbeinerKings Langley Public School M 3:37.012+0:48.289+28.62%77.75%4.92%-0.13%33.17815:11:04.176
1618Ollie TaylorSt Ignatius College Riverview M 3:44.264+0:55.541+32.92%75.23%1.75%-3.48%32.10515:10:44.176
1731Lucas MahonEastwood Heights Public School M 3:44.820+0:56.097+33.25%75.05%1.50%-3.74%32.02615:09:44.176
1822Joshua MooreSt Michael's Primary School M 3:48.204+0:59.481+35.25%73.94%0.02%-5.30%31.55115:08:44.176
1921Matthew PhillipsEastwood Heights Public School M 3:52.631+1:03.908+37.88%72.53%-1.92%-7.34%30.95015:09:04.176
2025Kane KnappSt Christophers Panania M 4:18.896+1:30.173+53.44%65.17%-13.43%-19.46%27.81015:06:44.176
21104Nikola Plecas M 4:22.795+1:34.072+55.76%64.20%-15.14%-21.26%27.39815:17:04.176
22102Stefan Plecas M 4:34.905+1:46.182+62.93%61.38%-20.44%-26.85%26.19115:16:24.176
2342Tomas ShepardInternational Grammar School M 4:35.982+1:47.259+63.57%61.14%-20.91%-27.34%26.08915:05:44.176
2434Adrian ZhangMaroubra Junction Childcare M 4:37.393+1:48.670+64.41%60.82%-21.53%-28.00%25.95615:07:04.176
2530Javier JofreMary immaculate primary Bossley Park M 4:44.718+1:55.995+68.75%59.26%-24.74%-31.38%25.28815:06:24.176
2644Roi ChiangPadstow North Public School M 5:06.389+2:17.666+81.59%55.07%-34.24%-41.37%23.50015:05:24.176
2741Harley KelaherStrathfield North Public School M 5:41.530+2:52.807+102.42%49.40%-49.63%-57.59%21.08215:05:04.176