Wickham 20

Sunday, September 13, 2020 08:02 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Portchester, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 29
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Motorola
Updated: Monday, September 14, 2020 16:52 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Wickham 20

Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender
140Richard Grieve M 2:08:46.6--100%27.06%25.47%09:17:15.3
213George BelfieldWinchester & District AC M 2:11:01.3+2:14.7+1.74%98.29%25.79%24.17%08:03:01.0
388Philip MosleyNew Forest Runners M 2:12:15.8+3:29.2+2.71%97.36%25.08%23.45%08:52:23.3
415Peter Sansome M 2:12:49.7+4:03.1+3.15%96.95%24.76%23.12%08:03:02.9
5178Lee Clackett M 2:20:52.6+12:06.0+9.40%91.41%20.20%18.46%08:12:04.2
6114Gianni Shippchichester runners @ AC M 2:22:44.2+13:57.6+10.84%90.22%19.15%17.39%08:45:45.0
723Brian Currier M 2:23:47.8+15:01.2+11.66%89.55%18.55%16.77%08:21:52.3
831Robert EgertonStubbington Green Runners M 2:33:04.1+24:17.5+18.86%84.13%13.30%11.41%08:21:50.6
998Stephen Perkins M 2:38:10.5+29:23.9+22.83%81.41%10.41%8.45%08:52:26.3
1043Peter HaighCanicross New Forest M 2:41:02.7+32:16.1+25.06%79.96%8.78%6.79%09:17:13.4
1130Andy Dunn M 2:42:04.0+33:17.4+25.85%79.46%8.20%6.20%08:21:46.7
1235Steve Cole M 2:46:31.3+37:44.7+29.31%77.33%5.68%3.62%09:17:16.8
1318Peter BurnsVictory AC M 2:47:08.9+38:22.3+29.80%77.04%5.32%3.26%08:21:46.5
14127Arthur Rosewood M 2:48:12.5+39:25.9+30.62%76.56%4.72%2.65%08:02:58.9
1555Chris Jameslordshill road runners M 2:52:46.8+44:00.2+34.17%74.53%2.13%0.00%09:00:06.1
165Matt Pitcher M 2:57:32.5+48:45.9+37.87%72.53%-0.56%-2.76%08:02:58.9
17171Duncan Wright M 3:11:47.5+1:03:00.9+48.93%67.14%-8.64%-11.00%08:12:06.3
18156Trevor Baker M 3:12:54.3+1:04:07.7+49.80%66.76%-9.27%-11.65%08:30:43.7
19139Alistair McNiffVictory AC M 3:14:36.3+1:05:49.7+51.12%66.17%-10.23%-12.63%08:30:44.4
2067Rob Lucas M 3:16:05.0+1:07:18.4+52.27%65.67%-11.07%-13.49%09:00:10.5
21172Will Hahn M 3:16:38.0+1:07:51.4+52.69%65.49%-11.38%-13.81%08:12:06.5
22130Simon Thompsonchichester runners @ AC M 3:18:39.3+1:09:52.7+54.26%64.82%-12.52%-14.98%08:30:43.4
23153Ross Kitcher M 3:20:59.6+1:12:13.0+56.08%64.07%-13.85%-16.33%08:30:45.6
24152Rich Dacombe M 3:21:00.1+1:12:13.5+56.09%64.07%-13.85%-16.33%08:30:45.1
2559Neil KentBayside Triathlon M 3:24:23.6+1:15:37.0+58.72%63.00%-15.77%-18.30%09:00:12.3
262Andy Whale M 3:25:08.6+1:16:22.0+59.30%62.77%-16.20%-18.73%08:03:05.6
2720Ashley MayheadBaffins Fit Club M 3:41:07.4+1:32:20.8+71.71%58.24%-25.25%-27.98%08:21:38.6
28165Jade Fish M 3:52:01.3+1:43:14.7+80.17%55.50%-31.42%-34.29%08:12:09.7
29132Harry Till M 4:05:39.0+1:56:52.4+90.76%52.42%-39.14%-42.18%08:30:45.2