OK 2020 5. løp - Jaktstart

Sunday, September 13, 2020 12:00 (GMT+2) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Nordre Oppdalen, Norway
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 25
Timed on: HUAWEI BLA-L29
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Sunday, September 13, 2020 12:33 (GMT+2)
Organized by: SenIL
Race website: http://sportogspill.online/ok/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
12Even MoldenGran Il 18M 16:55.0--100%20.21%13.02%12:00:45.9
232Andreas Skattum Nordby 24M 17:13.3+0:18.3+1.80%98.23%18.78%11.46%12:04:24.9
33Lars HeggenHarestua IL 15M 17:35.3+0:40.3+3.97%96.18%17.05%9.57%12:00:52.9
41Syver V HoltNOIL 15M 17:45.3+0:50.3+4.96%95.28%16.26%8.71%12:00:24.9
54William Tømterud 14M 18:04.9+1:09.9+6.89%93.56%14.72%7.04%12:01:03.9
69Mikkel BergRojan Rundfahrt 30M 18:06.2+1:11.2+7.01%93.45%14.62%6.92%12:01:52.9
715Simen GammelmoSvea Skilag 16M 18:07.2+1:12.2+7.11%93.36%14.54%6.84%12:02:15.9
810Benjamin I. Brynestad 33M 18:16.3+1:21.3+8.01%92.58%13.82%6.06%12:02:02.9
95Emil Solan GorsetSvea Skilag 16M 18:35.7+1:40.7+9.92%90.97%12.30%4.40%12:01:05.9
1013Elling BrobergJevnaker IF Ski 15M 18:40.8+1:45.8+10.42%90.56%11.90%3.96%12:02:13.9
1114Ole Marius ArvesenSvea Skilag 17M 19:20.8+2:25.8+14.36%87.44%8.75%0.53%12:02:14.9
128Simen Monsrud WienHarestua IL 15M 19:20.9+2:25.9+14.37%87.43%8.75%0.52%12:01:48.9
1322Rune Wolden Skattum 41M 19:27.0+2:32.0+14.98%86.98%8.27%0.00%12:02:35.9
147Øivind GammelmoSvea Skilag 43M 19:29.9+2:34.9+15.26%86.76%8.04%-0.25%12:01:47.9
1525Sjur V HoltNOIL 13M 21:11.7+4:16.7+25.29%79.81%0.04%-8.97%12:02:52.9
1616Oscar Julsvik KristoffersenSøndre Ål 15M 22:53.0+5:58.0+35.27%73.93%-7.93%-17.65%12:02:16.9
1712Kristian Øie JensenNOIL 52M 23:11.1+6:16.1+37.05%72.96%-9.35%-19.20%12:02:11.9
1826Sindre Ingebretsen SolheimVestre Gran IL 14M 23:15.7+6:20.7+37.51%72.72%-9.71%-19.60%12:02:52.9
1920Hans Martin GorsetSvea Skilag 10M 23:44.8+6:49.8+40.37%71.24%-12.00%-22.09%12:02:34.9
2017Birk-Jardar VollsæterSvea Skilag 11M 23:47.3+6:52.3+40.62%71.11%-12.20%-22.31%12:02:30.9
2124Henrik TømterudHarestua IL 12M 24:16.9+7:21.9+43.54%69.67%-14.52%-24.84%12:02:49.9
2218Sigurd Bergan HoltNOIL 47M 25:52.3+8:57.3+52.94%65.39%-22.02%-33.02%12:02:33.9
2319Hans Petter SchevikSenil 40M 26:43.7+9:48.7+58.00%63.29%-26.06%-37.42%12:02:33.9
2428Sigurd Ingebretsen SolheimVestre Gran IL 10M 27:46.6+10:51.6+64.20%60.90%-31.01%-42.81%12:03:03.9
2521Kenneth NordsethFjordlandsbyen Løpeklubb 40M 30:22.1+13:27.1+79.52%55.70%-43.23%-56.14%12:02:34.9