Brabantmarathon

Sunday, September 6, 2020 11:58 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Eindhoven, Netherlands
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 30
Timed on: Mac
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Sunday, September 6, 2020 16:34 (GMT+2)
Organized by: EKV Beatrix

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
124Joren DesloovereKSKZ Zwevegem junior men18M 1:10:57.9--100%15.51%13.80%
227Rik Te LindeDe Zwetplassers junior men15M 1:11:03.6+0:05.7+0.13%99.87%15.40%13.68%
330Sil HellendoornKV Skonenvaarder junior men17M 1:11:17.1+0:19.2+0.45%99.55%15.13%13.41%
433Laurin WortmannVFK Saar junior men15M 1:13:40.8+2:42.9+3.83%96.32%12.28%10.50%
552Lisa PlötzPaddlergilde Kaiserslautern senior women22F 1:15:10.3+4:12.4+5.93%94.40%10.50%8.69%
617Odette Latenstein Van VoorstEkv Beatrix junior women17F 1:15:13.0+4:15.1+5.99%94.35%10.45%8.63%
751Joke PlasNWC-Pelt senior women19F 1:15:20.5+4:22.6+6.17%94.19%10.30%8.48%
853Clara PlötzPaddlergilde Kaiserslautern senior women22F 1:15:54.0+4:56.1+6.95%93.50%9.64%7.80%
949Eef HaazeEkv Beatrix master women38F 1:15:56.5+4:58.6+7.01%93.45%9.59%7.75%
1022Lance LooijDe Zwetplassers junior men17M 1:16:16.1+5:18.2+7.47%93.05%9.20%7.36%
1129Jakob VöingDJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim E.V. junior men17M 1:17:39.1+6:41.2+9.42%91.39%7.55%5.68%
1231Sietse KuyperKSV Forward junior men15M 1:17:45.1+6:47.2+9.56%91.27%7.43%5.56%
1332Sipko MetselaarKV Argonauten junior men16M 1:18:01.2+7:03.3+9.94%90.96%7.11%5.23%
1428Marc KlahrDJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim E.V. junior men17M 1:21:49.9+10:52.0+15.31%86.72%2.57%0.60%
1513Febe TimmermansNWC-Pelt junior women17F 1:22:19.5+11:21.6+16.01%86.20%1.99%0.00%
1648Esther Van LohuizenEkv Beatrix master women61F 1:24:12.0+13:14.1+18.65%84.28%-0.25%-2.28%
1745Elly OnnekesEkv Beatrix master women58F 1:26:38.3+15:40.4+22.09%81.91%-3.15%-5.24%
1844Ingrid Van DijckGeelse Kajakvaarders GKV master women52F 1:26:42.2+15:44.3+22.18%81.85%-3.23%-5.32%
1916Flora Richter De ReateguiKRG Bremen junior women15F 1:27:47.0+16:49.1+23.70%80.84%-4.51%-6.63%
2025Alex De LiefdeEkv Beatrix junior men15M 1:30:18.6+19:20.7+27.26%78.58%-7.52%-9.70%
2123Thijmen Schie, VanEkv Beatrix junior men15M 1:30:23.9+19:26.0+27.38%78.50%-7.63%-9.81%
2221Zareh AvagianEkv Beatrix junior men14M 1:30:25.5+19:27.6+27.42%78.48%-7.66%-9.84%
2347Francien CosterKSV Forward master women52F 1:33:22.0+22:24.1+31.57%76.01%-11.16%-13.41%
2443Sophie HendrickxGeelse Kajakvaarders GKV master women50F 1:33:51.9+22:54.0+32.27%75.60%-11.75%-14.02%
2511Angelina PolzinDJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim E.V. junior women15F 1:35:13.1+24:15.2+34.18%74.53%-13.36%-15.66%
2626Cian BakkerEkv Beatrix junior men13M 1:35:40.5+24:42.6+34.82%74.17%-13.91%-16.22%
2714Levia WijnenEkv Beatrix junior women15F 1:35:51.5+24:53.6+35.08%74.03%-14.13%-16.44%
2842Gudrun KoppenGeelse Kajakvaarders GKV master women51F 1:36:00.6+25:02.7+35.29%73.91%-14.31%-16.62%
2946Anneke DelsingEkv Beatrix master women53F 1:50:56.1+39:58.2+56.32%63.97%-32.08%-34.75%
-41Alexandra Van Den ElsenRotterdamsche Cano Club master women35F DNF-----