LD - Championnat de Bretagne SUP Race 2020

Sunday, August 30, 2020 15:46 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Plomeur, France
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 10 Km
Racers: 56
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Sunday, August 30, 2020 18:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ligue de Bretagne de surf
Race website: https://www.ligue-bretagne-surf.bzh/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
157Titouan PuyotAUTRE : club hors Bretagne TR OpenM 51:10.6--100%17.92%17.58%11.715:46:43.7
263Noic GarioudAUTRE : club hors Bretagne TR JuniorsM 51:12.4+0:01.8+0.06%99.94%17.87%17.53%11.715:46:43.7
355Ethan BryPresqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère TR CadetM 52:20.0+1:09.4+2.26%97.79%16.06%15.72%11.515:46:43.7
456Joseph GueguenPresqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 52:42.0+1:31.4+2.98%97.11%15.48%15.13%11.415:46:43.7
585Alban Puyo TR OpenM 52:52.3+1:41.7+3.31%96.79%15.20%14.85%11.315:46:43.7
645Yoann Le VenStand up Paddle 30 - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 53:19.4+2:08.8+4.19%95.97%14.48%14.13%11.315:46:43.7
734Arthur AvranchesAUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD56 - Morbihan TR OpenM 54:56.1+3:45.5+7.34%93.16%11.89%11.53%10.915:46:43.7
846Jean LetourneurEmeraude surf & Paddle - CD35 - Ille-et-Vilaine TR OpenM 55:40.7+4:30.1+8.80%91.91%10.70%10.33%10.815:46:43.7
99Mathieu RaimonPresqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand MastersM 55:43.9+4:33.3+8.90%91.83%10.61%10.25%10.815:46:43.7
1043Pierre LE FORTTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 55:52.0+4:41.4+9.16%91.61%10.40%10.03%10.715:46:43.7
1128Matthieu JolivetStand up Paddle 30 - CD29 - Finistère TR MastersM 56:02.4+4:51.8+9.50%91.32%10.12%9.75%10.715:46:43.7
1266Leando Cruz TR Grand MastersM 56:17.3+5:06.7+9.99%90.92%9.72%9.35%10.715:46:43.7
1354Gaël BryPresqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand MastersM 56:27.6+5:17.0+10.32%90.64%9.45%9.07%10.615:46:43.7
1425Vncent GuillaumeStand up Paddle 29 TR KahunasM 56:46.4+5:35.8+10.94%90.14%8.94%8.57%10.615:46:43.7
1541Maxime HainnevilleMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR OpenM 57:42.3+6:31.7+12.76%88.69%7.45%7.07%10.415:46:43.7
1695Quentin Padiou TR OpenM 58:10.6+7:00.0+13.68%87.97%6.69%6.31%10.315:46:43.7
1724William VERNACKMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR KahunasM 58:54.3+7:43.7+15.10%86.88%5.52%5.14%10.215:46:43.7
181Stéphane Le GloanicMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR Grand KahunasM 59:31.4+8:20.8+16.31%85.98%4.53%4.14%10.115:46:43.7
1916Julien HerryBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR JuniorsM 1:00:13.7+9:03.1+17.69%84.97%3.40%3.01%10.015:46:43.7
2072Olivier Cabelguen TR KahunasM 1:00:17.4+9:06.8+17.81%84.88%3.30%2.91%10.015:46:43.7
2122Tristan ThieryPresqu'île sports cotiers TR OpenM 1:00:19.6+9:09.0+17.88%84.83%3.24%2.85%9.915:46:43.7
2248Florian MERZAUDTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 1:00:37.1+9:26.5+18.45%84.42%2.78%2.38%9.915:46:43.7
2368Laurent SanquerBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand MastersM 1:00:47.8+9:37.2+18.80%84.18%2.49%2.09%9.915:46:43.7
244Pierre-Yves MOUYSeven Islands surf Club - CD22 - Côtes d'Armor TR Grand KahunasM 1:01:10.7+10:00.1+19.54%83.65%1.88%1.48%9.815:46:43.7
2518Willy ConanMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR KahunasM 1:01:16.1+10:05.5+19.72%83.53%1.73%1.33%9.815:46:43.7
2617Romain BOTTIMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR KahunasM 1:01:30.9+10:20.3+20.20%83.19%1.34%0.93%9.815:46:43.7
2765Alexandre Laguian TR MastersM 1:01:38.4+10:27.8+20.45%83.03%1.14%0.73%9.715:46:43.7
2897Bernard Jaouen TR Grand KahunasM 1:01:50.0+10:39.4+20.82%82.77%0.83%0.42%9.715:46:43.7
2990Frederic CostalungaAUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD29 - Finistère TR KahunasM 1:02:21.4+11:10.8+21.85%82.07%-0.01%-0.42%9.615:46:43.7
3071David Amemoutou TR MastersM 1:02:43.5+11:32.9+22.57%81.59%-0.60%-1.01%9.615:46:43.7
3159Philippe MotreffMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR Grand KahunasM 1:02:51.4+11:40.8+22.82%81.42%-0.81%-1.23%9.515:46:43.7
3223Marc QUIDEAUStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR KahunasM 1:03:31.8+12:21.2+24.14%80.56%-1.89%-2.31%9.415:46:43.7
3389Ludo Le Sourd TR MastersM 1:03:49.7+12:39.1+24.72%80.18%-2.37%-2.79%9.415:46:43.7
3421Mikael Le RoyTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR KahunasM 1:04:03.1+12:52.5+25.16%79.90%-2.73%-3.15%9.415:46:43.7
3588Stephane Ravasco TR KahunasM 1:04:30.7+13:20.1+26.06%79.33%-3.47%-3.89%9.315:46:43.7
3649Clément DuboisBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 1:04:37.5+13:26.9+26.28%79.19%-3.65%-4.07%9.315:46:43.7
3770Ildut Marzin TR Grand MastersM 1:04:43.0+13:32.4+26.46%79.08%-3.80%-4.22%9.315:46:43.7
385Frédéric RongierasStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand KahunasM 1:04:51.2+13:40.6+26.72%78.91%-4.02%-4.44%9.315:46:43.7
398Fred MichelotEmeraude surf & Paddle - CD35 - Ille-et-Vilaine TR Grand MastersM 1:04:52.1+13:41.5+26.75%78.89%-4.04%-4.47%9.215:46:43.7
4035Bastien BonhommetAUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 1:05:03.5+13:52.9+27.12%78.66%-4.34%-4.77%9.215:46:43.7
4114Arthur Le MennSurf club des watermen libres - CD22 - Côtes d'Armor TR JuniorsM 1:05:10.4+13:59.8+27.35%78.52%-4.53%-4.96%9.215:46:43.7
4229Pierre Guerre BerthelotESB Surf Club TR Grand KahunasM 1:05:47.5+14:36.9+28.56%77.79%-5.52%-5.95%9.115:46:43.7
4391Yann Rochas TR Grand MastersM 1:05:51.1+14:40.5+28.68%77.72%-5.62%-6.05%9.115:46:43.7
4410Gilles TerrinMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR Grand MastersM 1:06:10.2+14:59.6+29.30%77.34%-6.13%-6.56%9.115:46:43.7
4540Mickaël EonStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 1:06:49.5+15:38.9+30.58%76.58%-7.18%-7.62%9.015:46:43.7
4661Louka BrardLacanau Paddle Race TR -15ansM 1:07:08.7+15:58.1+31.20%76.22%-7.69%-8.13%8.915:46:43.7
4794Morgan Tenais TR OpenM 1:07:27.5+16:16.9+31.81%75.86%-8.19%-8.64%8.915:46:43.7
4836Sébastien BonnecMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR OpenM 1:07:33.1+16:22.5+32.00%75.76%-8.34%-8.79%8.915:46:43.7
4920Arnaud FERELLECTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR KahunasM 1:10:27.1+19:16.5+37.66%72.64%-12.99%-13.46%8.515:46:43.7
5051Youen CoadourBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR CadetM 1:11:00.4+19:49.8+38.75%72.07%-13.88%-14.35%8.415:46:43.7
5186Christophe Le Biannic TR Grand KahunasM 1:11:35.7+20:25.1+39.90%71.48%-14.83%-15.30%8.415:46:43.7
5293Cedric Olivier TR OpenM 1:11:47.2+20:36.6+40.27%71.29%-15.14%-15.61%8.415:46:43.7
5367Eliott Bry TR -15ansM 1:13:35.8+22:25.2+43.81%69.54%-18.04%-18.52%8.215:46:43.7
5438Thierry StephanMorbihan Paddle Club TR Grand KahunasM 1:15:15.8+24:05.2+47.07%68.00%-20.71%-21.21%8.015:46:43.7
55107Patrice Remoiville TR Grand KahunasM 1:16:02.5+24:51.9+48.59%67.30%-21.96%-22.46%7.915:46:43.7
5660Jean-François BrardLacanau Paddle Race TR Grand KahunasM 1:16:30.5+25:19.9+49.50%66.89%-22.71%-23.21%7.810:06:59.6