ORC 2020 - SWENOR výjezd na Šerlich 10KM

Saturday, August 15, 2020 11:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Orlické Záhoří, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 22
Timed on: Xiaomi MI 8 Lite
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Saturday, August 15, 2020 20:18 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Wikov Ski Skuhrov na Bělou, XCSPORT.cz, Šerlich 8.30
Race website: www.serlich.com
Race notes
Polojasno T=24°C
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1321Kateřina SMUTNÁOlfin Car Ski Team Trutnov Ženy1983F 32:29.0--100%26.53%29.77%11:30:03.9
2323Klára MORAVCOVASki Klub Jablonec N. N. Ženy1983F 34:23.8+1:54.8+5.89%94.44%22.20%25.63%11:30:03.9
3322Adéla BOUDÍKOVÁVltava Fund Ski Team Ženy1986F 35:04.1+2:35.1+7.96%92.63%20.68%24.18%11:30:03.9
4327Tereza TŮMOVÁSun Sport Team Ženy1995F 36:53.1+4:24.1+13.55%88.07%16.57%20.25%11:30:03.9
5326Tereza HUJEROVÁSki Klub Jablonec N. N. Ženy do 23 let1998F 37:46.0+5:17.0+16.26%86.01%14.58%18.35%11:30:03.9
6325Kateřina ŠVANCAROVÁSun Sport Team Ženy do 23 let2002F 38:31.1+6:02.1+18.58%84.33%12.88%16.72%11:30:03.9
7328Anna STROUHALOVÁFENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník Ženy do 23 let2001F 42:10.7+9:41.7+29.85%77.01%4.60%8.81%11:30:03.9
8329Svatava MIKYSKOVÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenky2003F 42:19.5+9:50.5+30.30%76.75%4.27%8.49%11:30:03.9
9324Matilda JEŽKOVÁOlfin Car Ski Team Trutnov Dorostenky2004F 43:06.1+10:37.1+32.69%75.36%2.51%6.81%11:30:03.9
10333Natálie PLNÁČKS SKI Jilemnice Dorostenky2004F 43:50.0+11:21.0+34.94%74.11%0.86%5.23%11:30:03.9
11150Barbora SMETANOVÁSKP Kornspitz Jablonec Ženy do 23 let1999F 45:47.0+13:18.0+40.94%70.95%-3.55%1.02%11:30:03.9
12120Eva KULHÁNKOVÁSun Sport Team Ženy do 23 let2002F 46:43.4+14:14.4+43.84%69.52%-5.68%-1.02%11:30:03.9
13155Klára HRUBÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenky2004F 46:45.5+14:16.5+43.95%69.47%-5.76%-1.09%11:30:03.9
14160Zuzana KUBÍČKOVÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenky2005F 47:19.1+14:50.1+45.67%68.65%-7.03%-2.30%11:30:03.9
15330Lucie KÁNSKÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenky2004F 47:50.0+15:21.0+47.26%67.91%-8.19%-3.42%11:30:03.9
16319Klára GROSSMANNOVÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenky2004F 48:01.7+15:32.7+47.86%67.63%-8.63%-3.84%11:30:03.9
17173Andrea CHUDĚJOVÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenky2004F 48:22.5+15:53.5+48.92%67.15%-9.42%-4.59%11:30:03.9
18134Michaela GOCÁLOVÁSKB Velké Karlovice Dorostenky2006F 48:47.2+16:18.2+50.19%66.58%-10.35%-5.48%11:30:03.9
19159Terka GROSSMANNOVÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Ženy do 23 let2002F 49:13.5+16:44.5+51.54%65.99%-11.34%-6.42%11:30:03.9
20164Agáta MOSKVOVÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenky2005F 50:26.6+17:57.6+55.29%64.40%-14.09%-9.06%11:30:03.9
21157Lucie MOTTLOVÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Ženy do 23 let2002F 51:28.7+18:59.7+58.48%63.10%-16.43%-11.30%11:30:03.9
22136Denisa ZEMANOVÁJaroměř Ženy1988F 55:21.6+22:52.6+70.43%58.68%-25.21%-19.69%11:30:03.9