ORC 2020 - SWENOR výjezd na Šerlich 10KM

Saturday, August 15, 2020 11:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Orlické Záhoří, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 96
Timed on: Xiaomi MI 8 Lite
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Saturday, August 15, 2020 20:18 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Wikov Ski Skuhrov na Bělou, XCSPORT.cz, Šerlich 8.30
Race website: www.serlich.com
Race notes
Polojasno T=24°C
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1302Stanislav ŘEZÁČSlavia pojišťovna Sport Team Muži do 49 let1973M 29:35.7--100%26.23%23.85%11:30:03.9
2301Václav SEDLÁČEKSilvini Madshus Team Muži do 49 let1986M 29:54.6+0:18.9+1.06%98.95%25.44%23.04%11:30:03.9
3337Adam MATOUŠČKS SKI Jilemnice Muži do 23 let1998M 30:30.9+0:55.2+3.11%96.99%23.94%21.48%11:30:03.9
4178Lukáš PLATILČKS SKI Jilemnice Muži do 49 let1996M 30:58.4+1:22.7+4.66%95.55%22.79%20.30%11:30:03.9
5310Tomáš VEBERKasper-Swix Team Muži do 49 let1974M 32:03.0+2:27.3+8.30%92.34%20.11%17.53%11:30:03.9
6311Ondřej PILAŘČKS SKI Jilemnice Dorostenci2003M 32:24.7+2:49.0+9.52%91.31%19.21%16.60%11:30:03.9
7334Hubert WANĚKČKS SKI Jilemnice Dorostenci2003M 32:26.7+2:51.0+9.63%91.22%19.13%16.52%11:30:03.9
8321Kateřina SMUTNÁOlfin Car Ski Team Trutnov Ženy1983F 32:29.0+2:53.3+9.76%91.11%19.03%16.42%11:30:03.9
9309Ben VRBOVSKÝFENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník Muži do 23 let2002M 32:31.6+2:55.9+9.91%90.99%18.92%16.31%11:30:03.9
10303Jiří ROČÁREKVltava Fund Ski Team Muži do 49 let1983M 33:02.6+3:26.9+11.65%89.56%17.63%14.98%11:30:03.9
11317Michal BRÁBLÍKFENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník Muži do 23 let1998M 33:12.6+3:36.9+12.21%89.11%17.22%14.55%11:30:03.9
12307Jan MARYŠKAWikov SKI Skuhrov N.B Muži do 23 let2002M 33:16.0+3:40.3+12.41%88.96%17.08%14.40%11:30:03.9
13305Martin HUŠEKSalomon Team Muži do 49 let1990M 33:38.1+4:02.4+13.65%87.99%16.16%13.45%11:30:03.9
14304Matěj HÁJEKSKP Kornspitz Jablonec Muži do 23 let1999M 34:09.3+4:33.6+15.41%86.65%14.86%12.12%11:30:03.9
15318Jan SEMIRÁDKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenci2003M 34:20.0+4:44.3+16.01%86.20%14.42%11.66%11:30:03.9
16323Klára MORAVCOVASki Klub Jablonec N. N. Ženy1983F 34:23.8+4:48.1+16.22%86.04%14.26%11.49%11:30:03.9
17316Martin KOPECKÝFENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník Dorostenci2003M 34:36.7+5:01.0+16.95%85.51%13.72%10.94%11:30:03.9
18314Marek PAVLÍČEKČKS SKI Jilemnice Muži do 23 let2001M 34:39.8+5:04.1+17.13%85.38%13.60%10.81%11:30:03.9
19306Petr GROSSBorci Zdar! Muži do 49 let1976M 34:44.2+5:08.5+17.37%85.20%13.41%10.62%11:30:03.9
20335Martin VOŇKAČKS SKI Jilemnice Muži do 23 let2001M 34:56.4+5:20.7+18.06%84.70%12.91%10.10%11:30:03.9
21312František KOŽNARČKS SKI Jilemnice Muži do 49 let1996M 35:01.2+5:25.5+18.33%84.51%12.71%9.89%11:30:03.9
22322Adéla BOUDÍKOVÁVltava Fund Ski Team Ženy1986F 35:04.1+5:28.4+18.49%84.39%12.59%9.76%11:30:03.9
23128Jaroslav KULICHVltava Fund Ski Team Muži nad 50 let1963M 35:23.3+5:47.6+19.58%83.63%11.79%8.94%11:30:03.9
24125Josef VEJNARJOVE ROLLSKI Vysoké N/Jiz. Muži nad 50 let1957M 35:24.2+5:48.5+19.63%83.59%11.75%8.90%11:30:03.9
25320Matěj Theo KÖLTÖKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenci2003M 35:27.2+5:51.5+19.80%83.48%11.63%8.77%11:30:03.9
26169Michal HARCULAKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenci2003M 35:28.0+5:52.3+19.84%83.44%11.59%8.74%11:30:03.9
27131Vladimír BENECHMuži do 49 let1980M 35:28.5+5:52.8+19.87%83.42%11.57%8.72%11:30:03.9
28148Michal DROBNÍKČKS SKI Jilemnice Muži do 49 let1987M 35:28.8+5:53.1+19.89%83.41%11.56%8.71%11:30:03.9
29167Jakub VONDRÁČEKKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenci2003M 35:29.0+5:53.3+19.90%83.41%11.55%8.70%11:30:03.9
30117David PROSSSerlich 8.30 Muži do 49 let1975M 35:29.6+5:53.9+19.93%83.38%11.53%8.67%11:30:03.9
31101Jan BENÁKŠerlich 8.30 Muži do 49 let1982M 36:02.2+6:26.5+21.77%82.12%10.17%7.27%11:30:03.9
32172Jan GREGORKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenci2004M 36:30.2+6:54.5+23.34%81.07%9.01%6.07%11:30:03.9
33313Mateusz SZCZOTKASki Klub Jablonec N. N. Muži do 23 let1998M 36:34.0+6:58.3+23.56%80.93%8.85%5.91%11:30:03.9
34123Šiman MAIDLWikov SKI Skuhrov N.B Dorostenci2004M 36:34.8+6:59.1+23.60%80.90%8.82%5.88%11:30:03.9
35168Šimon ŠTOLFAKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenci2003M 36:35.0+6:59.3+23.61%80.90%8.81%5.87%11:30:03.9
36327Tereza TŮMOVÁSun Sport Team Ženy1995F 36:53.1+7:17.4+24.63%80.24%8.06%5.09%11:30:03.9
37142Pavel ŠIMEKOlfin Car Ski Team Muži do 49 let1980M 37:02.2+7:26.5+25.15%79.91%7.68%4.70%11:30:03.9
38132David ŠTVRTECKÝSKB Velké Karlovice Dorostenci2005M 37:18.1+7:42.4+26.04%79.34%7.02%4.02%11:30:03.9
39140Filip TRENDAVltava Fund Ski Team Muži do 49 let1995M 37:40.7+8:05.0+27.31%78.55%6.08%3.05%11:30:03.9
40143Rob TEPLYRolnici Muži nad 50 let1967M 37:44.8+8:09.1+27.54%78.40%5.91%2.87%11:30:03.9
41326Tereza HUJEROVÁSki Klub Jablonec N. N. Ženy do 23 let1998F 37:46.0+8:10.3+27.61%78.36%5.86%2.82%11:30:03.9
42126Jiří FIŠNARVltava Fund Muži do 49 let1976M 38:04.8+8:29.1+28.67%77.72%5.08%2.02%11:30:03.9
43146Daniel GROMUSKolečkové Lyže TOMSKI.Cz Muži do 49 let1978M 38:07.7+8:32.0+28.83%77.62%4.96%1.89%11:30:03.9
44161Radek FIŠERKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenci2005M 38:23.7+8:48.0+29.73%77.08%4.29%1.21%11:30:03.9
45325Kateřina ŠVANCAROVÁSun Sport Team Ženy do 23 let2002F 38:31.1+8:55.4+30.15%76.83%3.99%0.89%11:30:03.9
46141Tomáš MUSILVltava Fund Ski Team Muži do 49 let1978M 38:33.5+8:57.8+30.29%76.75%3.89%0.78%11:30:03.9
47137Ladislav KNÁPEKŠerlich 8.30 Muži nad 50 let1961M 38:36.3+9:00.6+30.44%76.66%3.77%0.66%11:30:03.9
48111Jacek HYRNIKTeam na biegovkach Muži nad 50 let1965M 38:41.6+9:05.9+30.74%76.49%3.55%0.44%11:30:03.9
49331Antonín KVAČEKKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenci2004M 39:02.0+9:26.3+31.89%75.82%2.70%-0.44%11:30:03.9
50149Martin JAKOUBEKPardubice - Polabiny Ski Club Muži do 49 let1992M 39:04.1+9:28.4+32.01%75.75%2.62%-0.53%11:30:03.9
51133Matouš Jan GAJASKB Velké Karlovice Dorostenci2004M 39:35.3+9:59.6+33.77%74.76%1.32%-1.87%11:30:03.9
52170Vít SUCHODOLKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenci2004M 39:54.4+10:18.7+34.84%74.16%0.53%-2.68%11:30:03.9
53129Michal ROHÁČEKSilvini Madshus Team Muži nad 50 let1965M 39:54.5+10:18.8+34.85%74.16%0.52%-2.69%11:30:03.9
54176Pavel KOVÁŘKB Letohrad Dorostenci2005M 39:58.9+10:23.2+35.10%74.02%0.34%-2.88%11:30:03.9
55106Petr SVOBODAŠerlich 8.30 Muži nad 50 let1968M 40:10.8+10:35.1+35.77%73.66%-0.16%-3.39%11:30:03.9
56315Kryštof HORNÍKFENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník Dorostenci2003M 40:51.6+11:15.9+38.06%72.43%-1.85%-5.14%11:30:03.9
57147Aleš KOŽNARČKS SKI Jilemnice Muži nad 50 let1966M 41:46.8+12:11.1+41.17%70.84%-4.14%-7.50%11:30:03.9
58107Petr ZEMANSokol Weissberg Muži nad 50 let1965M 41:51.4+12:15.7+41.43%70.71%-4.33%-7.70%11:30:03.9
59110Ondřej PLÁŠEKVelké Losiny Muži do 49 let1971M 41:54.2+12:18.5+41.59%70.63%-4.45%-7.82%11:30:03.9
60139Pavel JIRÁSEKTeam Šerlich 8 30 Muži nad 50 let1962M 42:00.7+12:25.0+41.96%70.44%-4.72%-8.10%11:30:03.9
61328Anna STROUHALOVÁFENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník Ženy do 23 let2001F 42:10.7+12:35.0+42.52%70.17%-5.14%-8.53%11:30:03.9
62332Martin DVOŘÁKKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenci2003M 42:18.0+12:42.3+42.93%69.96%-5.44%-8.84%11:30:03.9
63329Svatava MIKYSKOVÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenky2003F 42:19.5+12:43.8+43.01%69.92%-5.50%-8.91%11:30:03.9
64130Libor DAVIDSun Sport Team Muži nad 50 let1968M 42:33.9+12:58.2+43.82%69.53%-6.10%-9.52%11:30:03.9
65135Richard ŠTEFEKŠerlich 8.30 Muži do 49 let1974M 42:41.7+13:06.0+44.26%69.32%-6.42%-9.86%11:30:03.9
66104Martin HOLÁNEKBorci Zdar! Muži do 49 let1975M 42:54.9+13:19.2+45.01%68.96%-6.97%-10.43%11:30:03.9
67324Matilda JEŽKOVÁOlfin Car Ski Team Trutnov Dorostenky2004F 43:06.1+13:30.4+45.64%68.66%-7.44%-10.91%11:30:03.9
68138Miloslav POHLNymburk Muži do 49 let1981M 43:09.0+13:33.3+45.80%68.59%-7.56%-11.03%11:30:03.9
69175Petr KOLÁŘSK KOLIS M.K Muži do 49 let1972M 43:18.1+13:42.4+46.31%68.35%-7.94%-11.42%11:30:03.9
70145Tomáš STROUHALFortex SKI Moravský Beroun Muži do 49 let1974M 43:25.1+13:49.4+46.71%68.16%-8.23%-11.72%11:30:03.9
71102Zdeněk STUCHLÍKŠerlich 8.30 Muži nad 50 let1950M 43:27.3+13:51.6+46.83%68.10%-8.32%-11.81%11:30:03.9
72333Natálie PLNÁČKS SKI Jilemnice Dorostenky2004F 43:50.0+14:14.3+48.11%67.52%-9.26%-12.79%11:30:03.9
73108Milan JELÍNEKSilvini Madhuz Team Muži nad 50 let1955M 43:51.0+14:15.3+48.17%67.49%-9.30%-12.83%11:30:03.9
74116Petr VÁVRAKyšperk Ski Team Muži do 49 let1987M 44:40.4+15:04.7+50.95%66.25%-11.36%-14.95%11:30:03.9
75118Ladislav ZVOLSKÝBorci Zdar! Muži do 49 let1998M 45:00.8+15:25.1+52.10%65.75%-12.20%-15.82%11:30:03.9
76174Jiří BEZUCHAPohyb A Zdraví Muži nad 50 let1962M 45:35.0+15:59.3+54.02%64.93%-13.62%-17.29%11:30:03.9
77150Barbora SMETANOVÁSKP Kornspitz Jablonec Ženy do 23 let1999F 45:47.0+16:11.3+54.70%64.64%-14.12%-17.81%11:30:03.9
78113Marek ŠVECKyšperk Ski Team Muži do 49 let1988M 45:52.9+16:17.2+55.03%64.50%-14.37%-18.06%11:30:03.9
79119Tomáš TELECKÝSun Sport Team Muži do 49 let1975M 46:07.4+16:31.7+55.85%64.16%-14.97%-18.68%11:30:03.9
80115Ladislav MIZERAJ-50 Muži nad 50 let1947M 46:09.7+16:34.0+55.98%64.11%-15.07%-18.78%11:30:03.9
81120Eva KULHÁNKOVÁSun Sport Team Ženy do 23 let2002F 46:43.4+17:07.7+57.88%63.34%-16.47%-20.22%11:30:03.9
82155Klára HRUBÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenky2004F 46:45.5+17:09.8+57.99%63.29%-16.55%-20.31%11:30:03.9
83160Zuzana KUBÍČKOVÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenky2005F 47:19.1+17:43.4+59.89%62.54%-17.95%-21.76%11:30:03.9
84112Pavel CHMELAŘChaloupky Deštné Muži nad 50 let1964M 47:38.3+18:02.6+60.97%62.12%-18.75%-22.58%11:30:03.9
85330Lucie KÁNSKÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenky2004F 47:50.0+18:14.3+61.63%61.87%-19.23%-23.08%11:30:03.9
86319Klára GROSSMANNOVÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenky2004F 48:01.7+18:26.0+62.29%61.62%-19.72%-23.58%11:30:03.9
87173Andrea CHUDĚJOVÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenky2004F 48:22.5+18:46.8+63.46%61.18%-20.58%-24.47%11:30:03.9
88134Michaela GOCÁLOVÁSKB Velké Karlovice Dorostenky2006F 48:47.2+19:11.5+64.85%60.66%-21.61%-25.53%11:30:03.9
89159Terka GROSSMANNOVÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Ženy do 23 let2002F 49:13.5+19:37.8+66.33%60.12%-22.70%-26.66%11:30:03.9
90109Alois KOHOUTEKSvitávka Muži nad 50 let1956M 49:18.2+19:42.5+66.59%60.03%-22.90%-26.86%11:30:03.9
91124Václav ŠTĚPÁNEKSun Sport Team Muži nad 50 let1959M 49:20.3+19:44.6+66.71%59.98%-22.98%-26.95%11:30:03.9
92164Agáta MOSKVOVÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Dorostenky2005F 50:26.6+20:50.9+70.45%58.67%-25.74%-29.80%11:30:03.9
93157Lucie MOTTLOVÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Ženy do 23 let2002F 51:28.7+21:53.0+73.94%57.49%-28.32%-32.46%11:30:03.9
94136Denisa ZEMANOVÁJaroměř Ženy1988F 55:21.6+25:45.9+87.06%53.46%-37.99%-42.45%11:30:03.9
95177František ŠTERBAKB Letohrad Dorostenci2005M 56:06.6+26:30.9+89.59%52.74%-39.86%-44.38%11:30:03.9
96121Tomáš JANEČKASKB - Velké Karlovice Muži nad 50 let1948M 56:53.2+27:17.5+92.22%52.02%-41.80%-46.38%11:30:03.9