Karlskrona Swimrun 2020

Friday, August 7, 2020 23:55 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Swimrun
Location: Karlskrona, Sweden
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 19
Timed on: Lenovo Lenovo TB3-710F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Saturday, August 8, 2020 20:48 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Karlskrona Swimrun 2020

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
135Primalcoaching.se GirlsMoa Fält- Josefine Jangvert SR Spr Dam 1:43:18.4--100%18.39%14.68%11:30:09.0
246Team Jeppsson/NilssonPauline Jeppsson - Susanne Nilsson SR Spr Dam 1:45:50.2+2:31.8+2.45%97.61%16.39%12.59%11:30:09.0
344MedelålderssänkarnaAstrid Nyblom - Tove Lindén SR Spr Dam 1:48:59.3+5:40.9+5.50%94.79%13.90%9.99%11:30:09.0
434Stauns KvinnorMalin Olsson - Jessica Håkansson SR Spr Dam 1:49:56.2+6:37.8+6.42%93.97%13.15%9.21%11:30:09.0
540Team M&JMaria Henningsson - Jessica Mårtensson SR Spr Dam 1:51:50.7+8:32.3+8.27%92.37%11.64%7.63%11:30:09.0
620Team SeagullsHelena Lilja - Jill Wake SR Spr Dam 1:52:04.9+8:46.5+8.49%92.17%11.46%7.44%09:00:09.0
738TeamSannaLindalinda krook - Susanne Berggren SR Spr Dam 1:54:46.8+11:28.4+11.11%90.00%9.33%5.21%11:30:09.0
847Frida & CicciFrida Johannesson - Cecilia Appel SR Spr Dam 1:57:57.8+14:39.4+14.19%87.58%6.81%2.58%11:30:09.0
937Svag & StarkMaria Ekroth - Elsa Joehlson SR Spr Dam 1:59:51.0+16:32.6+16.01%86.20%5.32%1.02%11:30:09.0
1036Team cillaanneliAnneli Sellgren - Cecilia Petersson SR Spr Dam 2:01:05.1+17:46.7+17.21%85.32%4.35%0.00%11:30:09.0
1111Team SpontanraceAnna Malmberg - Sofie Cederquist SR Spr Dam 2:05:03.0+21:44.6+21.05%82.61%1.21%-3.27%09:00:09.0
1245TeamsnigelMalin Siverland - Sofie Sager SR Spr Dam 2:10:12.0+26:53.6+26.03%79.34%-2.86%-7.53%11:30:09.0
1384Team optimisternaSara Arvidsson - Isa Mattisson SR Spr Dam 2:16:39.7+33:21.3+32.29%75.59%-7.96%-12.86%16:30:09.0
1439Team SpradaEmma Fabbeke - Maria Toverland SR Spr Dam 2:22:49.2+39:30.8+38.25%72.33%-12.82%-17.95%11:30:09.0
1541Team RobèrtPierre Robèrt - Fia Robèrt SR Spr Dam 2:24:33.9+41:15.5+39.94%71.46%-14.20%-19.39%11:30:09.0
1632Twisted SistersSophia Silwerfeldt - Lovisa Pärmelöv SR Spr Dam 2:25:49.5+42:31.1+41.16%70.84%-15.20%-20.43%11:30:09.0
1733Lag SydCarolina Lindberg - Jonna Nelson SR Spr Dam 2:27:15.7+43:57.3+42.55%70.15%-16.33%-21.62%11:30:09.0
1843Team MK70Kajsa Kjellén - Malin Kjellen SR Spr Dam 2:30:08.2+46:49.8+45.33%68.81%-18.60%-23.99%11:30:09.0
1942Team JolinJosefin Holmersson - Linda Svensson SR Spr Dam 2:36:56.0+53:37.6+51.91%65.83%-23.97%-29.61%11:30:09.0