Karlskrona Swimrun 2020

Friday, August 7, 2020 23:55 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Swimrun
Location: Karlskrona, Sweden
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 37
Timed on: Lenovo Lenovo TB3-710F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Saturday, August 8, 2020 20:48 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Karlskrona Swimrun 2020

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1123Team primalcoaching.seAndre Fält - Robert Schelin SR Spr Herr 1:21:15.2--100%25.72%28.09%16:30:09.0
26HappyDadsJonas Wassdahl - Fredrik Augustsson SR Spr Herr 1:21:26.4+0:11.2+0.23%99.77%25.55%27.93%09:00:09.0
31Team SodaFredrik Åkerlund - Patrik Mårtensson SR Spr Herr 1:22:15.3+1:00.1+1.23%98.78%24.80%27.21%09:00:09.0
422Team KustjagarenStefan Åsman - Lars Holmberg SR Spr Herr 1:25:27.1+4:11.9+5.17%95.09%21.88%24.38%09:00:09.0
551852 marin och fritidPetter Johansson - Fredrik Hedlund SR Spr Herr 1:29:04.7+7:49.5+9.63%91.22%18.56%21.17%09:00:09.0
64Tratten o FinkelJohan Tärnhuvud Estvik - Erik Karlsson SR Spr Herr 1:30:42.4+9:27.2+11.63%89.58%17.08%19.73%09:00:09.0
7121Team PiggelinJohannes Brink - Mattias Mattisson SR Spr Herr 1:30:42.8+9:27.6+11.64%89.57%17.07%19.72%14:00:09.0
8115Team SwimsickJörgen Philipsson - Philip Jonasson SR Spr Herr 1:33:51.8+12:36.6+15.52%86.57%14.19%16.93%14:00:09.0
9120338 SmålandOskar Wijk - Henrik Ahlin SR Spr Herr 1:35:26.7+14:11.5+17.47%85.13%12.74%15.53%14:00:09.0
1059Björn och MartinBjörn Östenson - Martin Blivik SR Spr Herr 1:36:26.0+15:10.8+18.68%84.26%11.84%14.66%14:00:09.0
11125Team SalamanderJonas Lind - Fredrik Berg SR Spr Herr 1:39:07.2+17:52.0+21.99%81.97%9.38%12.28%16:30:09.0
1266AJ AJ AJJesper Olsson - Anton Nilsson SR Spr Herr 1:39:18.9+18:03.7+22.23%81.81%9.21%12.11%14:00:09.0
13118Team SvedbladMattias Svedberg - Johan Ekblad SR Spr Herr 1:42:17.7+21:02.5+25.90%79.43%6.48%9.47%14:00:09.0
143Pepper PeppersMartin Lennartsson - Tim Pettersson SR Spr Herr 1:44:37.1+23:21.9+28.76%77.67%4.36%7.42%09:00:09.0
1558Team HagbergLeo Hagberg - Christer Hagberg SR Spr Herr 1:46:05.4+24:50.2+30.57%76.59%3.01%6.11%14:00:09.0
1665Team Gyllene ZonenHenrik Nilsson Bokor - Håkan Petersson SR Spr Herr 1:47:29.0+26:13.8+32.28%75.60%1.74%4.88%14:00:09.0
1749Fett 4 flytJohn Ohlsson - Anders Marntell SR Spr Herr 1:48:38.8+27:23.6+33.71%74.79%0.68%3.85%11:30:09.0
18124Team NorwoodPetter Nordholm - Peter Allwood SR Spr Herr 1:52:48.4+31:33.2+38.83%72.03%-3.13%0.17%16:30:09.0
1972BarracudasOlof Leonardsson - Johan Flenhagen SR Spr Herr 1:53:11.4+31:56.2+39.31%71.78%-3.48%-0.17%16:30:09.0
2061Team Hobie CatRichard Eriksson - daniel olsson SR Spr Herr 1:53:27.5+32:12.3+39.64%71.62%-3.72%-0.41%14:00:09.0
2153BillyspanpizzaMarcus Barkrot -Erik Djurström Oderbrink SR Spr Herr 1:53:44.1+32:28.9+39.98%71.44%-3.98%-0.65%14:00:09.0
2256Team RigelTobias Krispinsson - Joel Bertilsson SR Spr Herr 1:55:20.0+34:04.8+41.94%70.45%-5.44%-2.07%14:00:09.0
2354Team KiwiAdam Wretström - Anton Wretström SR Spr Herr 1:55:46.7+34:31.5+42.49%70.18%-5.84%-2.46%14:00:09.0
2457Under YtanFredrik Lindén - Jörgen Larsson SR Spr Herr 1:56:20.5+35:05.3+43.18%69.84%-6.36%-2.96%14:00:09.0
259Team Schubert 1Johan Schubert - Johan Schubert SR Spr Herr 1:58:36.5+37:21.3+45.97%68.51%-8.43%-4.96%09:00:09.0
2648M&MMarcus Lindström - Magnus Karlsson SR Spr Herr 1:59:18.0+38:02.8+46.82%68.11%-9.06%-5.58%11:30:09.0
2750Team JönssonEmma Jönsson - Jesper Jönsson SR Spr Herr 2:01:11.7+39:56.5+49.16%67.04%-10.80%-7.25%11:30:09.0
2815Team SölvenäsMarkus Sölvenäs - Filip Sölvenäs SR Spr Herr 2:01:37.9+40:22.7+49.69%66.80%-11.20%-7.64%09:00:09.0
2960Clas & KlasKlas Schoultz - Clas Nilsson SR Spr Herr 2:02:39.4+41:24.2+50.96%66.24%-12.13%-8.55%14:00:09.0
30122Team AklejaPer Ahlkvist - Dick Olsson SR Spr Herr 2:03:23.1+42:07.9+51.85%65.85%-12.80%-9.19%14:00:09.0
3162Patrik SjöstjärnaOlof Holm - Pontus Wiridén SR Spr Herr 2:08:51.7+47:36.5+58.59%63.05%-17.81%-14.04%14:00:09.0
3264Burfelt ForsbergMikael Burfelt - Daniel Forsberg SR Spr Herr 2:11:06.6+49:51.4+61.36%61.97%-19.86%-16.03%14:00:09.0
3325Team BjuvHultDennis Hultgren - robert bjuvhage SR Spr Herr 2:12:51.1+51:35.9+63.50%61.16%-21.45%-17.57%09:00:09.0
3421Team of twoMåns Hjorth - Tony Gustavsson SR Spr Herr 2:13:15.7+52:00.5+64.01%60.97%-21.83%-17.93%09:00:09.0
35119Team JVJoakim Hill - Viking Lantz SR Spr Herr 2:14:44.6+53:29.4+65.83%60.30%-23.18%-19.24%14:00:09.0
3652Helan och halvanFredrik Nilsson - Daniel Ekstrand SR Spr Herr 2:15:24.4+54:09.2+66.65%60.01%-23.79%-19.83%14:00:09.0
-116Team Erik och MankanErik Bennbom - Magnus Kjellén SR Spr Herr DNF-----14:00:09.0