Race timed by Andreass's iPad

Saturday, July 11, 2020 12:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Karlstad, Sweden
Start type: Individual start
Distance: 31 Km
Racers: 31
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, July 11, 2020 15:53 (GMT+2)
Race notes
Hynboholmsrullen individuell start
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Race timed by Andreass's iPad

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1112Alfred Nilsson Filipstads SFH 21-M 1:16:00.4--100%18.48%17.00%2:27.1
2231Edwin Franzén IFK Mora SKH 21-M 1:17:12.9+1:12.5+1.59%98.44%17.19%15.68%2:29.4
332Robert Brundin Karlslunds IF SFH 21-M 1:18:02.7+2:02.3+2.68%97.39%16.30%14.77%2:31.1
485Jakob Karlsson IK Noccout.seH 21-M 1:18:56.2+2:55.8+3.85%96.29%15.34%13.80%2:32.8
5211Adrian Lundberg Sk BoreH 21-M 1:20:27.8+4:27.4+5.86%94.46%13.70%12.13%2:35.7
640Staffan Thörne Hagfors SFH 21-M 1:20:52.0+4:51.6+6.39%93.99%13.27%11.69%2:36.5
7216Johan Englund OK StigenH 21-M 1:22:28.3+6:27.9+8.51%92.16%11.55%9.94%2:39.6
82045Björn Johansson Filipstads SFH 21-M 1:23:33.2+7:32.8+9.93%90.97%10.39%8.76%2:41.7
92549Martin Rosvall Sunne SLFH 21-M 1:23:47.8+7:47.4+10.25%90.70%10.13%8.49%2:42.2
1031Per Johan Norman Kristinehamns OKH 21-M 1:28:12.0+12:11.6+16.04%86.18%5.40%3.69%2:50.7
1141David Bergkvist SK BoreH 21-M 1:28:20.7+12:20.3+16.23%86.03%5.25%3.53%2:51.0
1213977Alfred Källsmyr IK FrykenH 21-M 1:29:12.1+13:11.7+17.36%85.21%4.33%2.59%2:52.6
13248Oscar Nilsson Filipstads SFH 21-M 1:29:45.6+13:45.2+18.09%84.68%3.73%1.98%2:53.7
14130Urban Hörnström Trollhättan SOKH 21-M 1:31:06.2+15:05.8+19.86%83.43%2.29%0.52%2:56.3
15604Adam Johansson Hagfors SFH 21-M 1:31:22.9+15:22.5+20.23%83.17%1.99%0.21%2:56.9
16228Stefan Johansson Kils OKH 21-M 1:31:34.5+15:34.1+20.48%83.00%1.78%0.00%2:57.2
17259Pär Skogfeldt Hagfors SFH 21-M 1:31:41.1+15:40.7+20.63%82.90%1.67%-0.12%2:57.5
18879Filip Sundin Grava SKH ungdomM 1:32:23.7+16:23.3+21.56%82.26%0.91%-0.90%2:58.8
19426Mikael Åström SK BoreH 21-M 1:33:08.6+17:08.2+22.55%81.60%0.10%-1.71%3:00.3
204714Erik Öhrner NSIH 21-M 1:34:32.9+18:32.5+24.39%80.39%-1.40%-3.25%3:03.0
2181Jörgen Auren Hagfors SFH 21-M 1:35:50.8+19:50.4+26.10%79.30%-2.80%-4.66%3:05.5
2236Nicklas Hedin KarlstadH 21-M 1:37:19.6+21:19.2+28.05%78.09%-4.38%-6.28%3:08.4
2318034Malin Hedlund Grava SKD 21-F 1:38:45.7+22:45.3+29.94%76.96%-5.92%-7.85%3:11.2
245Måns Jansson Filipstads SFH 21-M 1:38:52.3+22:51.9+30.08%76.87%-6.04%-7.97%3:11.4
2514Sofia Holmgård Grava SKD 21-F 1:42:15.4+26:15.0+34.54%74.33%-9.67%-11.66%3:17.9
2691Thomas Frykäng Kils SLKH 21-M 1:43:45.2+27:44.8+36.51%73.26%-11.28%-13.30%3:20.8
27307Jens Andersson Filipstads SFH 21-M 1:49:33.8+33:33.4+44.15%69.37%-17.51%-19.64%3:32.1
284Maja Hörnström Grava SKD UngdomF 1:51:39.0+35:38.6+46.90%68.08%-19.75%-21.92%3:36.1
292513Isak Holmgård Grava SKH ungdomM 1:53:24.0+37:23.6+49.20%67.03%-21.62%-23.83%3:39.5
3097Per Broholm IF HagenH 21-M 1:57:51.6+41:51.2+55.07%64.49%-26.41%-28.70%3:48.1
31194Lars Holmgård Grava SKH 21-M 1:58:25.6+42:25.2+55.81%64.18%-27.01%-29.32%3:49.2