Runner's High Summer Tour 2020 3

Saturday, July 11, 2020 15:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Vantaa, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 57
Timing mode: Combined results
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Thursday, July 9, 2020 13:15 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: http://www.runhigh.fi/summer-tour

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
171Joonatan Oporta MenM 36:04--100%21.39%20.70%
297Stefano ZanottoRustad IL Langrenn MenM 36:57+0:53+2.45%97.61%19.46%18.76%
382Henrik Rantala MenM 37:13+1:09+3.19%96.91%18.88%18.18%
477Antti PeräläHäjyt MenM 37:26+1:22+3.79%96.35%18.41%17.70%
567Ari Mattila MenM 37:49+1:45+4.85%95.37%17.58%16.86%
672Markku Orispää MenM 38:27+2:23+6.61%93.80%16.20%15.46%
749Aleksi HarkkoJokkari MenM 38:31+2:27+6.79%93.64%16.05%15.32%
895Jukka UittoVSVetU MenM 38:34+2:30+6.93%93.52%15.94%15.21%
942Jukka AhokasKenttäurheilijat-58 MenM 39:40+3:36+9.98%90.92%13.54%12.79%
1061Niklas Koski MenM 39:54+3:50+10.63%90.39%13.04%12.28%
1166Tom LindqvistFMR MenM 40:13+4:09+11.51%89.68%12.35%11.58%
1292Katja Tikkanenviipurin urheilijat WomenF 41:19+5:15+14.56%87.29%9.95%9.16%
1389Ilari TalmanHKV MenM 41:21+5:17+14.65%87.22%9.87%9.09%
1441Veijo ÅbergTeam LAS MenM 42:15+6:11+17.14%85.36%7.91%7.11%
1545Patrik Borenius MenM 42:43+6:39+18.44%84.43%6.90%6.08%
1675Tommi Paavilainen MenM 43:33+7:29+20.75%82.82%5.08%4.25%
1751Pauliina Hermunen WomenF 44:22+8:18+23.01%81.29%3.30%2.46%
1874Tõnu Paabstel MenM 44:40+8:36+23.84%80.75%2.65%1.80%
1955Sara JukkoIkaalisten Urheilijat WomenF 45:29+9:25+26.11%79.30%0.87%0.00%
2086Päivi Salo WomenF 45:59+9:55+27.50%78.43%-0.22%-1.10%
2198Johanna Tervo WomenF 47:31+11:27+31.75%75.90%-3.57%-4.47%
2269Armi NiemeläRunners´ Club WomenF 47:49+11:45+32.58%75.43%-4.22%-5.13%
2390Julia TarvainenRunner's High Challenge WomenF 48:06+12:02+33.36%74.98%-4.84%-5.75%
2468IGOR MIKHAYLOVFramco Chemicals Oy MenM 48:46+12:42+35.21%73.96%-6.29%-7.22%
2557Janne Kalliomäki MenM 48:51+12:47+35.44%73.83%-6.47%-7.40%
2693Petri TuominenRunner’s High maraklubi MenM 49:57+13:53+38.49%72.21%-8.87%-9.82%
2796Juho Vuorikari MenM 50:01+13:57+38.68%72.11%-9.01%-9.97%
2847Hanna Forsten WomenF 50:06+14:02+38.91%71.99%-9.20%-10.15%
2964Mari LeppämäkiRunner´s High juoksuklubi WomenF 50:42+14:38+40.57%71.14%-10.50%-11.47%
3065Emmi Lesonen WomenF 52:27+16:23+45.43%68.76%-14.32%-15.32%
3184Henri RyhänenEltsu slomo MenM 52:30+16:26+45.56%68.70%-14.43%-15.43%
3254Tiina-Kaisa Isolammi WomenF 54:37+18:33+51.43%66.04%-19.04%-20.08%
3350Tiina HenrikssonRunner’s High Juoksuklubi WomenF 54:51+18:47+52.08%65.76%-19.55%-20.59%
3485Sanna RyhänenEltsu slomo WomenF 55:21+19:17+53.47%65.16%-20.64%-21.69%
3583Satu Ruutiainen WomenF 55:55+19:51+55.04%64.50%-21.87%-22.94%
3680Kai Porras MenM 57:30+21:26+59.43%62.72%-25.33%-26.42%
3759Sami KoivistoinenMenM 1:00:06+24:02+66.64%60.01%-30.99%-32.14%
-43Hanna Ahrnberg WomenF DNF-----
-44Kaarina BäckRunner’s High Juoksuklubi WomenF DNF-----
-46Omar El-Begawy MenM DNF-----
-48Virpi GöösRunnersclub WomenF DNF-----
-52Timo Holopainen MenM DNF-----
-53Raisa HuotariYle Run WomenF DNF-----
-56Teemu JunkkaalaLaatusetti FC MenM DNF-----
-58Päivi Kauppinen WomenF DNF-----
-60Timo KorhonenKpk 24/7 MenM DNF-----
-62Pia KylmäpuroRunners high juoksuklubi WomenF DNF-----
-63Jani Laitinen MenM DNF-----
-70Timo NikulaRunner's Club MenM DNF-----
-73Viktor Orlov MenM DNF-----
-76Jukka Partanen MenM DNF-----
-79Tanja Piha WomenF DNF-----
-81Anu Raahenmaa WomenF DNF-----
-87Jari SärkijärviVantaa Weasels MenM DNF-----
-88Jarkko SoikkeliRunner’s Club MenM DNF-----
-91Tuomas Teuri MenM DNF-----
-94Kirsi TyniEndurance WomenF DNF-----