4. Kunětická devítka 2020

Wednesday, June 24, 2020 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 51
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Wednesday, June 24, 2020 21:29 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11017Tomáš MocekPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 16:44.0--100%33.13%31.89%3:43.1
21065Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 17:30.4+0:46.4+4.62%95.58%30.04%28.74%3:53.4
31122Kamil JílekBK Čestice Muži 18 +1973M 17:47.5+1:03.5+6.32%94.05%28.91%27.58%3:57.2
41051Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:18.9+1:34.9+9.45%91.36%26.81%25.45%4:04.2
51092Radek EisPodmoklany Muži 18 +1986M 18:37.6+1:53.6+11.31%89.84%25.57%24.18%4:08.4
61052Matyáš BačaCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 19:02.8+2:18.8+13.82%87.85%23.89%22.47%4:14.0
71111Martin EisPodmoklany Muži 18 +1988M 19:13.4+2:29.4+14.88%87.05%23.18%21.75%4:16.3
81087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:01.9+3:17.9+19.71%83.53%19.95%18.46%4:27.1
91081Vítězslav Šourek Muži 18 +1981M 20:07.3+3:23.3+20.25%83.16%19.60%18.09%4:28.3
101124Pert BeranSokol Bezděkov Muži 18 +1993M 20:14.4+3:30.4+20.96%82.67%19.12%17.61%4:29.9
111027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 20:23.8+3:39.8+21.89%82.04%18.50%16.97%4:32.0
121032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:32.7+3:48.7+22.78%81.45%17.90%16.37%4:33.9
131048Daniel PavlisEnervite Team Muži 18 +1985M 20:44.0+4:00.0+23.90%80.71%17.15%15.60%4:36.4
141125Josef VojáčekSokol Lhota pod Libčany Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 21:07.6+4:23.6+26.25%79.20%15.58%14.00%4:41.7
151040Marek VejběraNight Run Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 21:08.9+4:24.9+26.38%79.12%15.49%13.91%4:42.0
161030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:34.0+4:50.0+28.88%77.59%13.82%12.21%4:47.6
171009Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +1999M 22:29.6+5:45.6+34.42%74.39%10.12%8.44%4:59.9
181123Martin Moravčík Muži 18 +1991M 22:34.9+5:50.9+34.95%74.10%9.77%8.08%5:01.1
191055Tomáš Bárta St. Muži 18 +1961M 22:42.1+5:58.1+35.67%73.71%9.29%7.59%5:02.7
201037Lukáš DařbujánPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 22:55.1+6:11.1+36.96%73.01%8.42%6.71%5:05.6
211043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 22:57.3+6:13.3+37.18%72.90%8.27%6.56%5:06.1
221028Ondřej PodzimekSezemický bombarďák Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:21.0+6:37.0+39.54%71.66%6.70%4.95%5:11.3
231106David Marel Muži 18 +1999M 23:50.3+7:06.3+42.46%70.20%4.74%2.96%5:17.8
241110Leoš Hodík Muži 18 +1973M 23:57.8+7:13.8+43.21%69.83%4.24%2.46%5:19.5
251035Matouš DařbujánPardubice Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 24:21.5+7:37.5+45.57%68.70%2.67%0.85%5:24.8
261020Dušan JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1973M 24:34.0+7:50.0+46.81%68.11%1.83%0.00%5:27.6
271019Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 24:50.5+8:06.5+48.46%67.36%0.73%-1.12%5:31.2
281047Ondřej Kučera Muži 18 +1983M 24:58.3+8:14.3+49.23%67.01%0.21%-1.65%5:33.0
291001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 25:00.5+8:16.5+49.45%66.91%0.07%-1.80%5:33.4
301002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 25:01.0+8:17.0+49.50%66.89%0.04%-1.83%5:33.6
311023Patrik Novák Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 25:58.8+9:14.8+55.26%64.41%-3.81%-5.75%5:46.4
321119Adam Friedl Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 26:04.8+9:20.8+55.86%64.16%-4.21%-6.16%5:47.7
331120Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 26:11.0+9:27.0+56.47%63.91%-4.63%-6.58%5:49.1
341025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 26:33.4+9:49.4+58.71%63.01%-6.12%-8.10%5:54.1
351053Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 26:53.6+10:09.6+60.72%62.22%-7.46%-9.47%5:58.6
361096Jakub ElichAC Pardubice Žáci 6 - 10 let2013M 28:12.7+11:28.7+68.60%59.31%-12.73%-14.84%6:16.2
371095Tomáš ElichPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 28:13.3+11:29.3+68.66%59.29%-12.77%-14.88%6:16.3
381036Štěpán TurekPardubice Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 28:28.5+11:44.5+70.17%58.76%-13.78%-15.91%6:19.7
381130Jiří TurekPardubice Muži 18 +1978M 28:28.5+11:44.5+70.17%58.76%-13.78%-15.91%6:19.7
401121Jonáš Hudský Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 28:36.8+11:52.8+71.00%58.48%-14.34%-16.47%6:21.5
411117Kamil HudskýKajman Run Muži 18 +1973M 28:37.3+11:53.3+71.05%58.46%-14.37%-16.51%6:21.6
421060Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 28:40.0+11:56.0+71.31%58.37%-14.55%-16.69%6:22.2
431103Ondřej Veleba Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 29:58.1+13:14.1+79.09%55.84%-19.75%-21.99%6:39.6
441105Petr VelebaSokol Rosice Muži 18 +1975M 29:59.3+13:15.3+79.21%55.80%-19.83%-22.07%6:39.8
451061Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 30:06.9+13:22.9+79.97%55.56%-20.34%-22.58%6:41.5
461014Oliver Novák Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 30:12.7+13:28.7+80.55%55.39%-20.72%-22.98%6:42.8
471075Aleš Fejfar Muži 18 +1969M 31:36.1+14:52.1+88.85%52.95%-26.28%-28.64%7:01.4
48168Jiří SedlákCyklokraus Přelouč Muži 18 +1958M 32:35.2+15:51.2+94.74%51.35%-30.21%-32.65%7:14.5
491128Jan Procházka Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 37:51.6+21:07.6+126.25%44.20%-51.29%-54.11%8:24.8
501127Tomáš Kubík Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 37:56.2+21:12.2+126.71%44.11%-51.59%-54.42%8:25.8
511016Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 38:20.0+21:36.0+129.08%43.65%-53.18%-56.04%8:31.1