4. Kunětická devítka 2020

Wednesday, June 24, 2020 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 35
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Wednesday, June 24, 2020 21:29 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11017Tomáš MocekPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 16:44.0--100%30.45%27.10%3:43.1
21065Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 17:30.4+0:46.4+4.62%95.58%27.23%23.73%3:53.4
31122Kamil JílekBK Čestice Muži 18 +1973M 17:47.5+1:03.5+6.32%94.05%26.05%22.49%3:57.2
41051Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:18.9+1:34.9+9.45%91.36%23.87%20.21%4:04.2
51092Radek EisPodmoklany Muži 18 +1986M 18:37.6+1:53.6+11.31%89.84%22.58%18.86%4:08.4
61111Martin EisPodmoklany Muži 18 +1988M 19:13.4+2:29.4+14.88%87.05%20.10%16.26%4:16.3
71087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:01.9+3:17.9+19.71%83.53%16.74%12.74%4:27.1
81081Vítězslav Šourek Muži 18 +1981M 20:07.3+3:23.3+20.25%83.16%16.36%12.34%4:28.3
91124Pert BeranSokol Bezděkov Muži 18 +1993M 20:14.4+3:30.4+20.96%82.67%15.87%11.83%4:29.9
101027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 20:23.8+3:39.8+21.89%82.04%15.22%11.14%4:32.0
111032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:32.7+3:48.7+22.78%81.45%14.60%10.50%4:33.9
121048Daniel PavlisEnervite Team Muži 18 +1985M 20:44.0+4:00.0+23.90%80.71%13.82%9.68%4:36.4
131030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:34.0+4:50.0+28.88%77.59%10.36%6.05%4:47.6
141009Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +1999M 22:29.6+5:45.6+34.42%74.39%6.50%2.01%4:59.9
151123Martin Moravčík Muži 18 +1991M 22:34.9+5:50.9+34.95%74.10%6.14%1.63%5:01.1
161055Tomáš Bárta St. Muži 18 +1961M 22:42.1+5:58.1+35.67%73.71%5.64%1.10%5:02.7
171037Lukáš DařbujánPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 22:55.1+6:11.1+36.96%73.01%4.74%0.16%5:05.6
181043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 22:57.3+6:13.3+37.18%72.90%4.58%0.00%5:06.1
191106David Marel Muži 18 +1999M 23:50.3+7:06.3+42.46%70.20%0.91%-3.85%5:17.8
201110Leoš Hodík Muži 18 +1973M 23:57.8+7:13.8+43.21%69.83%0.39%-4.39%5:19.5
211020Dušan JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1973M 24:34.0+7:50.0+46.81%68.11%-2.11%-7.02%5:27.6
221019Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 24:50.5+8:06.5+48.46%67.36%-3.26%-8.22%5:31.2
231047Ondřej Kučera Muži 18 +1983M 24:58.3+8:14.3+49.23%67.01%-3.80%-8.79%5:33.0
241002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 25:01.0+8:17.0+49.50%66.89%-3.98%-8.98%5:33.6
251120Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 26:11.0+9:27.0+56.47%63.91%-8.83%-14.06%5:49.1
261025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 26:33.4+9:49.4+58.71%63.01%-10.39%-15.69%5:54.1
271095Tomáš ElichPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 28:13.3+11:29.3+68.66%59.29%-17.31%-22.94%6:16.3
281130Jiří TurekPardubice Muži 18 +1978M 28:28.5+11:44.5+70.17%58.76%-18.36%-24.05%6:19.7
291117Kamil HudskýKajman Run Muži 18 +1973M 28:37.3+11:53.3+71.05%58.46%-18.97%-24.69%6:21.6
301060Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 28:40.0+11:56.0+71.31%58.37%-19.16%-24.88%6:22.2
311105Petr VelebaSokol Rosice Muži 18 +1975M 29:59.3+13:15.3+79.21%55.80%-24.65%-30.64%6:39.8
321061Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 30:06.9+13:22.9+79.97%55.56%-25.18%-31.19%6:41.5
331075Aleš Fejfar Muži 18 +1969M 31:36.1+14:52.1+88.85%52.95%-31.36%-37.67%7:01.4
34168Jiří SedlákCyklokraus Přelouč Muži 18 +1958M 32:35.2+15:51.2+94.74%51.35%-35.45%-41.96%7:14.5
351016Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 38:20.0+21:36.0+129.08%43.65%-59.34%-66.99%8:31.1