OK 2020 2. løp - Solliskauen

Sunday, June 7, 2020 14:06 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Nordre Oppdalen, Norway
Start type: Interval start
Distance: 3 Km
Racers: 31
Timed on: Lenovo Tab2A7-10F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, June 7, 2020 18:15 (GMT+2)
Organized by: SenIL
Race website: http://sportogspill.online/ok/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
13Even MoldenGran IL 17M 10:03.1--100%24.46%14.92%3:21.014:08:46.8
21Bjarte BjertnæsJevnaker IF Ski 18M 10:28.5+0:25.4+4.21%95.96%21.28%11.34%3:29.514:06:46.8
34Ola Nygård SnellingenSvea Skilag 23M 10:35.9+0:32.8+5.44%94.84%20.35%10.30%3:32.014:09:46.8
46Syver Viksås HoltNOIL 14M 10:37.5+0:34.4+5.70%94.60%20.15%10.07%3:32.514:11:46.8
547Sander Holsve RaastadNOIL 22M 10:52.7+0:49.6+8.22%92.40%18.25%7.93%3:37.614:52:46.8
65Emil Solan GorsetSvea Skilag 16M 11:01.3+0:58.2+9.65%91.20%17.17%6.71%3:40.414:10:46.8
79William TømterudHarestua IL 14M 11:05.6+1:02.5+10.36%90.61%16.63%6.11%3:41.914:14:46.8
87Lars HeggenHarestua IL 14M 11:06.5+1:03.4+10.51%90.49%16.52%5.98%3:42.214:12:46.8
911Sivert Laderud BergeNOIL 16M 11:09.2+1:06.1+10.96%90.12%16.18%5.60%3:43.114:16:46.8
108Kenneth NordsethFjordlandsbyen Løpeklubb 40M 11:13.6+1:10.5+11.69%89.53%15.63%4.98%3:44.514:13:46.8
1110Benjamin I. Brynestad 33M 11:18.8+1:15.7+12.55%88.85%14.98%4.25%3:46.314:15:46.8
1212Elling BrobergJevnaker IF Ski 15M 11:29.3+1:26.2+14.29%87.49%13.66%2.76%3:49.814:17:46.8
1313Ole Marius ArvesenSvea Skilag 16M 11:29.5+1:26.4+14.33%87.47%13.64%2.74%3:49.814:18:46.8
1414Simen GammelmoSvea Skilag 16M 11:32.8+1:29.7+14.87%87.05%13.22%2.27%3:50.914:19:46.8
1518Trond Raastad HallumSvea Skilag 15M 11:36.7+1:33.6+15.52%86.57%12.73%1.72%3:52.214:23:46.8
1615Øivind GammelmoSvea Skilag 42M 11:48.9+1:45.8+17.54%85.08%11.21%0.00%3:56.314:20:46.8
1716Simen Monsrud WienHarestua IL 14M 12:13.5+2:10.4+21.62%82.22%8.13%-3.47%4:04.514:21:46.8
1817Sjur Viksås HoltNOIL 13M 12:45.4+2:42.3+26.91%78.80%4.13%-7.97%4:15.114:22:46.8
1919Martin BøeNOIL 51M 13:40.7+3:37.6+36.08%73.49%-2.80%-15.77%4:33.614:24:46.8
2043Morten BergNOIL 57M 14:23.1+4:20.0+43.11%69.88%-8.11%-21.75%4:47.714:48:46.8
2124Kristian Øie JensenNOIL 51M 14:30.5+4:27.4+44.34%69.28%-9.03%-22.80%4:50.214:29:46.8
2242Hans Martin GorsetNOIL 10M 15:01.6+4:58.5+49.49%66.89%-12.93%-27.18%5:00.514:47:46.8
2350Sindre Ingebretsen SolheimVestre Gran Il 14M 15:10.3+5:07.2+50.94%66.25%-14.02%-28.41%5:03.414:55:46.8
2426Oscar Julsvik KristoffersenSøndre Ål 15M 15:12.9+5:09.8+51.37%66.06%-14.35%-28.78%5:04.314:31:46.8
2528Henrik TømterudHarestua IL 12M 15:19.4+5:16.3+52.45%65.60%-15.16%-29.69%5:06.514:33:46.8
2630Sigurd Bergan HoltNOIL 46M 15:34.8+5:31.7+55.00%64.52%-17.09%-31.87%5:11.614:35:46.8
2729Birk-Jardar VollsæterSvea Skilag 10M 15:36.4+5:33.3+55.26%64.41%-17.29%-32.09%5:12.114:34:46.8
2856Hans Petter SchevikSenil 40M 16:06.9+6:03.8+60.32%62.37%-21.11%-36.39%5:22.355:00
2948Sigurd Ingebretsen SolheimVestre Gran Il 10M 16:10.1+6:07.0+60.85%62.17%-21.51%-36.85%5:23.414:53:46.8
3034Trond B HoltNOIL 51M 16:33.0+6:29.9+64.65%60.74%-24.38%-40.08%5:31.014:39:46.8
3154Matheo SchevikNOIL 9M 26:41.0+16:37.9+165.46%37.67%-100.53%-125.84%8:53.714:59:46.8