OK 2020 2. løp - Solliskauen

Sunday, June 7, 2020 14:06 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Nordre Oppdalen, Norway
Start type: Interval start
Distance: 3 Km
Racers: 25
Timed on: Lenovo Tab2A7-10F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, June 7, 2020 18:15 (GMT+2)
Organized by: SenIL
Race website: http://sportogspill.online/ok/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
140Mari BergendahlLyn Ski 27F 12:16.5--100%20.84%15.44%4:05.514:45:46.8
22Maja Hval-ThomsenHarestua IL 14F 12:22.5+0:06.0+0.81%99.19%20.20%14.75%4:07.514:07:46.8
360Guro Næss BergeHBK Damer 24F 12:38.0+0:21.5+2.92%97.16%18.53%12.97%4:12.715:05:46.8
441Kari Helene FrøislieBrandbu IF Friidrett 26F 12:39.5+0:23.0+3.12%96.97%18.37%12.80%4:13.214:46:46.8
559Stina Næss BergeHBK Damer 24F 12:58.0+0:41.5+5.63%94.67%16.38%10.68%4:19.315:04:46.8
623Kari HeggenHarestua IL 12F 13:07.0+0:50.5+6.86%93.58%15.42%9.64%4:22.314:28:46.8
721Aasta Skogan BøeNOIL 47F 13:17.2+1:00.7+8.24%92.39%14.32%8.47%4:25.714:26:46.8
845Lise Hval-ThomsenHarestua IL 42F 13:20.3+1:03.8+8.66%92.03%13.99%8.12%4:26.814:50:46.8
920Else BayTeam Baker Hansen 38F 13:33.2+1:16.7+10.41%90.57%12.60%6.64%4:31.114:25:46.8
1057Hannah Laderud BergeNOIL 20F 14:08.0+1:51.5+15.14%86.85%8.86%2.64%4:42.715:02:46.8
1122Helle K. IngebretsenSøndre Land Il Ski 14F 14:11.6+1:55.1+15.63%86.48%8.47%2.23%4:43.914:27:46.8
1225Kjersti IngebretsenSøndre Land Il Ski 42F 14:18.2+2:01.7+16.52%85.82%7.76%1.47%4:46.114:30:46.8
1358Iselin Barclay NitterHBK Damer 25F 14:31.0+2:14.5+18.26%84.56%6.39%0.00%4:50.315:03:46.8
1444Ella Hval-ThomsenHarestua IL 11F 15:03.2+2:46.7+22.63%81.54%2.93%-3.70%5:01.114:49:46.8
1531Maiken Våg Haugseth 15F 15:03.5+2:47.0+22.67%81.52%2.89%-3.73%5:01.214:36:46.8
1627Hege Nyhus 36F 15:06.8+2:50.3+23.12%81.22%2.54%-4.11%5:02.314:32:46.8
1733Lise Wirstad DynnaBrandbu IF Friidrett 49F 15:42.7+3:26.2+28.00%78.13%-1.32%-8.23%5:14.214:38:46.8
1835Ida GammelmoSvea Skilag 13F 16:03.4+3:46.9+30.81%76.45%-3.54%-10.61%5:21.114:40:46.8
1936Anette BergNOIL 53F 16:11.1+3:54.6+31.85%75.84%-4.37%-11.49%5:23.714:41:46.8
2037Anne HolsveNOIL 51F 17:08.0+4:51.5+39.58%71.64%-10.49%-18.03%5:42.714:42:46.8
2139Wenche Våg 44F 17:34.5+5:18.0+43.18%69.84%-13.33%-21.07%5:51.514:44:46.8
2238Lise Bjertnæs HoltNOIL 42F 17:35.0+5:18.5+43.25%69.81%-13.39%-21.13%5:51.714:43:46.8
2349Hedda K. IngebretsenSøndre Land Il Ski 10F 17:38.5+5:22.0+43.72%69.58%-13.76%-21.53%5:52.814:54:46.8
2453Veronica SchevikSenil 43F 24:53.0+12:36.5+102.72%49.33%-60.46%-71.41%8:17.714:58:46.8
2555Leona SchevikNOIL 11F 26:20.0+14:03.5+114.53%46.61%-69.81%-81.40%8:46.715:00:46.8