Sublime Winter 10k 2020

Sunday, February 23, 2020 09:45 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Peterborough, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 31
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Sunday, February 23, 2020 11:41 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1442Scott MeadowsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 36:04.2--100%31.89%29.75%
233Lee Baker Male 40-4442M 40:54.8+4:50.6+13.43%88.16%22.75%20.32%
3140Philip NeacyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 43:02.7+6:58.5+19.34%83.80%18.72%16.17%
4206Mike HalcombYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 40-4444M 43:27.2+7:23.0+20.47%83.01%17.95%15.37%
5229Richard Harries Male 40-4443M 44:04.9+8:00.7+22.21%81.83%16.77%14.15%
6178Paul Humphrey Male 40-4440M 44:09.5+8:05.3+22.42%81.68%16.62%14.00%
7138Allister Gage Male 40-4440M 45:08.6+9:04.4+25.15%79.90%14.76%12.08%
898Lee Reynolds Male 40-4443M 45:20.1+9:15.9+25.69%79.56%14.40%11.71%
9234David Keene Male 40-4441M 46:49.1+10:44.9+29.80%77.04%11.60%8.82%
1065Gareth Wilkinson Male 40-4440M 47:42.2+11:38.0+32.25%75.61%9.93%7.09%
1125Pete LuntFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4444M 48:01.8+11:57.6+33.16%75.10%9.31%6.46%
12223Carl Baron Male 40-4442M 48:54.4+12:50.2+35.59%73.75%7.66%4.75%
13168Mark ModenRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 40-4444M 49:28.1+13:23.9+37.15%72.92%6.60%3.66%
1428Steven Bell Male 40-4441M 50:42.8+14:38.6+40.60%71.13%4.24%1.23%
15422Stuart Cox Male 40-4444M 51:06.3+15:02.1+41.68%70.58%3.50%0.47%
16152Adam KnaggsTEAM BEX Male 40-4442M 51:20.7+15:16.5+42.35%70.25%3.05%0.00%
17518Pullin Shah Male 40-4444M 51:53.2+15:49.0+43.85%69.52%2.03%-1.05%
18297Daniel NorthRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 40-4442M 51:54.6+15:50.4+43.91%69.49%1.99%-1.10%
19325Matthew BarrowsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4442M 52:08.6+16:04.4+44.56%69.17%1.54%-1.55%
20124Simon ForthHALMER HARRIERS Male 40-4443M 54:45.5+18:41.3+51.81%65.87%-3.39%-6.65%
21393Robert Stanion Male 40-4442M 54:56.0+18:51.8+52.30%65.66%-3.72%-6.99%
22123Simon Taylor Male 40-4443M 57:40.6+21:36.4+59.90%62.54%-8.90%-12.33%
23508Chris MaddyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4443M 58:18.5+22:14.3+61.65%61.86%-10.10%-13.56%
24115Nathaniel Francis Male 40-4440M 59:27.5+23:23.3+64.84%60.66%-12.27%-15.80%
25108Steven FarquharRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 40-4440M 1:00:56.4+24:52.2+68.95%59.19%-15.07%-18.69%
26440Mark Goulbourne Male 40-4441M 1:03:17.7+27:13.5+75.48%56.99%-19.51%-23.27%
27147Kevin Benton Male 40-4443M 1:06:07.9+30:03.7+83.34%54.54%-24.87%-28.80%
28435Chris Brudenell Male 40-4441M 1:07:04.4+31:00.2+85.95%53.78%-26.65%-30.63%
2935Ian Younger Male 40-4444M 1:08:15.1+32:10.9+89.22%52.85%-28.87%-32.93%
30404Ben Kennedy-Weeks Male 40-4442M 1:08:50.7+32:46.5+90.86%52.39%-29.99%-34.08%
31126Scott TuckerAMY'S HEROS Male 40-4443M 1:09:53.9+33:49.7+93.79%51.60%-31.98%-36.13%