Sublime Winter 10k 2020

Sunday, February 23, 2020 09:45 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Peterborough, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 34
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Sunday, February 23, 2020 11:41 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1296Zoe RoanPB PACERS Female 50-5451F 50:56.9--100%21.78%22.22%
2278Lesley ColesYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 50-5450F 51:46.0+0:49.1+1.61%98.42%20.53%20.97%
3189Jac RichardsFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5452F 53:01.7+2:04.8+4.08%96.08%18.59%19.04%
4135Karen FreemanYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 50-5451F 53:35.5+2:38.6+5.19%95.07%17.72%18.18%
5348Sarah Perkin Female 50-5451F 54:26.9+3:30.0+6.87%93.57%16.41%16.87%
6305Nicola Brown Female 50-5451F 55:12.6+4:15.7+8.36%92.28%15.24%15.71%
7424Sara Strid-Coughlan Female 50-5452F 56:23.8+5:26.9+10.69%90.34%13.42%13.90%
8441Lisa Harris Female 50-5450F 57:11.8+6:14.9+12.26%89.08%12.19%12.68%
9205Rachel BradleyPB PACERS Female 50-5450F 57:12.1+6:15.2+12.27%89.07%12.18%12.67%
1020Ruth Marston-Smith Female 50-5454F 59:24.1+8:27.2+16.59%85.77%8.80%9.31%
11215Sharon Brooks Female 50-5450F 59:33.3+8:36.4+16.89%85.55%8.57%9.08%
1272Alison WrightRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 50-5450F 59:37.3+8:40.4+17.02%85.45%8.47%8.98%
1354Louise Dawson Female 50-5452F 1:02:56.2+11:59.3+23.53%80.95%3.38%3.92%
14490Nicky BaileyAS KEEN AS MUSTARD Female 50-5453F 1:03:00.8+12:03.9+23.68%80.85%3.26%3.80%
1551Pauls PartingtonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Female 50-5451F 1:03:32.8+12:35.9+24.73%80.17%2.44%2.98%
16387Emma ColeMARCH AC Female 50-5450F 1:03:38.3+12:41.4+24.91%80.06%2.30%2.84%
17252Debbie MurphyRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 50-5454F 1:05:29.1+14:32.2+28.53%77.80%-0.54%0.03%
18230Sue TildesleyHUNCOTE HARRIERS Female 50-5453F 1:05:31.1+14:34.2+28.60%77.76%-0.59%-0.03%
1919Sara OrfordLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5450F 1:05:35.8+14:38.9+28.75%77.67%-0.71%-0.15%
2032Sandra Winskill Female 50-5450F 1:06:10.4+15:13.5+29.88%76.99%-1.59%-1.03%
21341Sarah Willoughby Female 50-5453F 1:06:25.1+15:28.2+30.36%76.71%-1.97%-1.40%
22345Sammi AnsellRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 50-5453F 1:09:16.7+18:19.8+35.98%73.54%-6.36%-5.77%
23342Sue TuffRYSTON RUNNERS Female 50-5454F 1:09:17.5+18:20.6+36.00%73.53%-6.38%-5.79%
24512Carole DavisMARCH AC Female 50-5452F 1:10:17.4+19:20.5+37.96%72.48%-7.91%-7.31%
25450Aija PriediteBOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 50-5454F 1:13:05.0+22:08.1+43.45%69.71%-12.20%-11.57%
26366Michelle Rampey Female 50-5450F 1:13:48.9+22:52.0+44.88%69.02%-13.32%-12.69%
27295Rachael BrittainTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5450F 1:14:16.0+23:19.1+45.77%68.60%-14.02%-13.38%
28257Heather Bailey Female 50-5452F 1:14:37.5+23:40.6+46.47%68.27%-14.57%-13.93%
29259Caroline ClarkLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5451F 1:14:38.0+23:41.1+46.49%68.26%-14.58%-13.94%
30254Amanda Prior Female 50-5451F 1:14:38.1+23:41.2+46.49%68.26%-14.58%-13.94%
3171Sharon HowellRUNNING BUDDIES Female 50-5454F 1:16:08.7+25:11.8+49.46%66.91%-16.90%-16.25%
32428Wendy JohnsonLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5452F 1:17:21.2+26:24.3+51.83%65.86%-18.76%-18.09%
33255Nona BowkisSAWTRY WALK TO RUN Female 50-5451F 1:17:28.0+26:31.1+52.05%65.77%-18.93%-18.27%
3414Sonya Kaur Female 50-5453F 1:19:03.7+28:06.8+55.18%64.44%-21.38%-20.70%