Sublime Winter 10k 2020

Sunday, February 23, 2020 09:45 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Peterborough, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 33
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Sunday, February 23, 2020 11:41 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1311Wayne BradleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4949M 38:15.6--100%29.10%25.27%
211Jason Brightey Male 45-4946M 44:41.2+6:25.6+16.80%85.62%17.19%12.72%
367Justin Morrison Male 45-4946M 45:03.8+6:48.2+17.78%84.90%16.49%11.99%
4431Mark Fowler Male 45-4946M 45:24.7+7:09.1+18.69%84.25%15.84%11.31%
5389Stephen Collins Male 45-4949M 46:27.4+8:11.8+21.42%82.36%13.91%9.26%
6405Stephen Pendleton Male 45-4947M 46:41.0+8:25.4+22.02%81.96%13.49%8.82%
7456Paul EmeryRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 47:11.3+8:55.7+23.34%81.08%12.55%7.84%
876Jody Leggate Male 45-4945M 47:18.1+9:02.5+23.63%80.89%12.34%7.61%
9513Allan NicksonLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4948M 48:12.4+9:56.8+26.00%79.37%10.66%5.85%
10346Dean Markillie Male 45-4945M 48:14.5+9:58.9+26.09%79.31%10.60%5.78%
1188Shaun Barnard Male 45-4948M 48:21.0+10:05.4+26.37%79.13%10.40%5.57%
12516Gary Harper Male 45-4948M 49:17.1+11:01.5+28.82%77.63%8.67%3.74%
13371Matthew Parker Male 45-4945M 49:30.3+11:14.7+29.39%77.29%8.26%3.31%
14386Richard DaviesAM ACTIV Male 45-4948M 49:42.2+11:26.6+29.91%76.98%7.89%2.92%
15464Andy Burrows Male 45-4948M 50:02.0+11:46.4+30.77%76.47%7.28%2.28%
16365Michael Gregson Male 45-4948M 50:25.6+12:10.0+31.80%75.87%6.55%1.51%
17280Christopher Lowery Male 45-4949M 51:12.0+12:56.4+33.82%74.73%5.12%0.00%
18204Steve AbeyLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4948M 53:23.5+15:07.9+39.55%71.66%1.06%-4.28%
192Nicholas HornsbyLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4946M 54:50.9+16:35.3+43.36%69.76%-1.64%-7.13%
20119Jonathan Ramm Male 45-4945M 57:16.3+19:00.7+49.69%66.80%-6.13%-11.86%
214Adrian FlintoftYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 45-4949M 58:06.1+19:50.5+51.86%65.85%-7.67%-13.48%
22307Phil Parr Male 45-4946M 58:32.6+20:17.0+53.01%65.35%-8.49%-14.34%
23289David HicksKINGS LYNN TRI CLUB Male 45-4948M 58:51.7+20:36.1+53.85%65.00%-9.08%-14.96%
24455Mark MorrisWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4949M 58:56.6+20:41.0+54.06%64.91%-9.23%-15.12%
25413Lee Davis Male 45-4948M 59:45.3+21:29.7+56.18%64.03%-10.74%-16.71%
26329Mark Germany Male 45-4946M 1:02:14.9+23:59.3+62.70%61.46%-15.36%-21.58%
2791Richard Jonas Male 45-4946M 1:02:53.9+24:38.3+64.40%60.83%-16.56%-22.85%
28199Matthew Downes Male 45-4946M 1:03:31.8+25:16.2+66.05%60.22%-17.73%-24.08%
29188Robert TomkinsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 45-4949M 1:03:58.2+25:42.6+67.20%59.81%-18.55%-24.94%
3077Rees Leggate Male 45-4945M 1:04:56.7+26:41.1+69.75%58.91%-20.35%-26.85%
3197Stephen Milne Male 45-4945M 1:05:33.2+27:17.6+71.34%58.36%-21.48%-28.03%
32465Nashaqat Ali Male 45-4947M 1:05:38.1+27:22.5+71.55%58.29%-21.63%-28.19%
33350Graham HobbsDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 45-4948M 1:06:13.9+27:58.3+73.11%57.77%-22.74%-29.36%