BoBoloppet 2020 - konečné výsledky

Saturday, February 15, 2020 07:59 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Bedřichov, Czech Republic
Start type: Individual start
Distance: 90 Km
Racers: 160
Timed on: LENOVO YOGA Tablet 2 Pro-1380F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Monday, February 17, 2020 09:10 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1151František LandaSilvini Madshus team bruslenímuži1976M 4:34:31.1--100%28.33%24.75%19.7
2199Vítězslav VondraSporticus team bruslenímuži1979M 4:41:35.4+7:04.3+2.58%97.49%26.48%22.81%19.2
31Michal SedláčekSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1975M 4:41:43.4+7:12.3+2.62%97.44%26.45%22.78%19.2
4200Jan VacekSporticus team bruslenímuži2000M 4:54:00.6+19:29.5+7.10%93.37%23.24%19.41%18.4
52Petr MarhounVSK MFF UK bruslenímuži1981M 4:55:58.3+21:27.2+7.81%92.75%22.73%18.87%18.2
622Michal TáborskýTJ Magla bruslenímuži1987M 4:56:39.7+22:08.6+8.07%92.54%22.55%18.68%18.2
730Tomáš RybářLokal blok / jelita.run bruslenímuži1981M 4:58:00.2+23:29.1+8.55%92.12%22.20%18.32%18.1
866Adam ŠimekJelita.run bruslenímuži1989M 4:59:05.6+24:34.5+8.95%91.78%21.91%18.02%18.1
9160Ondřej MarekSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1982M 4:59:58.9+25:27.8+9.28%91.51%21.68%17.77%18.0
10157Tomáš JanáčekSKP Maják Jablonec brusleníveteráni1967M 5:00:19.7+25:48.6+9.40%91.41%21.59%17.68%18.0
11142Jiří Pyšek bruslenímuži1990M 5:04:19.3+29:48.2+10.86%90.21%20.55%16.58%17.7
1216Stanislav MayerMicronova.cz bruslenímuži1989M 5:05:59.1+31:28.0+11.46%89.72%20.11%16.13%17.6
136Milan KohoutSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1981M 5:08:18.6+33:47.5+12.31%89.04%19.51%15.49%17.5
1446Jan MinarBedrichov bruslenímuži1981M 5:08:29.5+33:58.4+12.38%88.99%19.46%15.44%17.5
1521Filip SaidlTJ Packa bruslenímuži1973M 5:11:33.1+37:02.0+13.49%88.11%18.66%14.60%17.3
16178Petr ŠochmanRanhojiči severu bruslenímuži1984M 5:14:36.3+40:05.2+14.60%87.26%17.86%13.77%17.2
1720Miroslav KalinaSporticus team bruslenímuži1982M 5:15:28.4+40:57.3+14.92%87.02%17.64%13.53%17.1
1838Petr LohrPrague Bears bruslenímuži1991M 5:16:00.6+41:29.5+15.11%86.87%17.50%13.38%17.1
1954Filip KoudelkaKoustyle bruslenímuži1991M 5:16:01.4+41:30.3+15.12%86.87%17.49%13.38%17.1
2023Petr PrunerSporticus team bruslenímuži1982M 5:16:12.6+41:41.5+15.19%86.82%17.44%13.33%17.1
217Petr MojžíšekSporticus team bruslenímuži1977M 5:21:02.0+46:30.9+16.94%85.51%16.19%12.00%16.8
2214Karel SvobodaVsak punk Beton SK Babice bruslenímuži1985M 5:23:42.7+49:11.6+17.92%84.80%15.49%11.27%16.7
23167Michal MužíčekRanhojiči severu bruslenímuži1979M 5:23:58.0+49:26.9+18.01%84.74%15.42%11.20%16.7
2411Jiří LukešTJ Packa Praha bruslenímuži1975M 5:25:11.5+50:40.4+18.46%84.42%15.10%10.86%16.6
25191David ZemanBeko Bike & Ski Racing Team bruslenímuži1992M 5:25:45.6+51:14.5+18.67%84.27%14.95%10.71%16.6
265Jan ParmaSilvini Madshus team bruslenímuži1976M 5:26:12.7+51:41.6+18.83%84.15%14.83%10.58%16.6
274Martin MatoušekSporticus team bruslenímuži1976M 5:26:39.1+52:08.0+18.99%84.04%14.72%10.46%16.5
2837Radim NeubauerEleven Mercedes Mitas bruslenímuži1977M 5:32:21.8+57:50.7+21.07%82.60%13.23%8.90%16.2
2968Jan HorákSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1975M 5:32:41.3+58:10.2+21.19%82.52%13.14%8.81%16.2
3015Michal VotavaMika training bruslenímuži1989M 5:33:28.5+58:57.4+21.48%82.32%12.94%8.59%16.2
31194Honza TandlerFreeride team Ještěd bruslenímuži1978M 5:34:30.7+59:59.6+21.85%82.07%12.67%8.31%16.1
3251Martin RabiňákBorová Lada bruslenímuži1979M 5:37:04.2+1:02:33.1+22.79%81.44%12.00%7.61%16.0
3342Jan SvobodaSilvini Madshus team klasikaveteráni1966M 5:37:11.4+1:02:40.3+22.83%81.41%11.97%7.57%16.0
3433Stanislav BicanTJ Packa Praha bruslenímuži1979M 5:37:12.3+1:02:41.2+22.84%81.41%11.96%7.57%16.0
35179Milan ŠtembergVSK Humanita Praha bruslenímuži1986M 5:38:04.4+1:03:33.3+23.15%81.20%11.74%7.33%16.0
36173Tomáš PilátKarel venčí Pandu na sněhu bruslenímuži1989M 5:38:46.4+1:04:15.3+23.41%81.03%11.55%7.14%15.9
37175Jiří SoučekNosac Ski team brusleníveteráni1968M 5:39:17.9+1:04:46.8+23.60%80.91%11.42%7.00%15.9
3826Petr MašekTJ Packa Praha bruslenímuži1979M 5:40:23.9+1:05:52.8+24.00%80.65%11.13%6.70%15.9
3955Michal Bočánekbruslenímuži1985M 5:40:47.4+1:06:16.3+24.14%80.55%11.03%6.59%15.8
4041Václav FialaSilvini Madshus team bruslenímuži1982M 5:41:31.0+1:06:59.9+24.41%80.38%10.84%6.39%15.8
4162Jiří FialaCykloSki Jizera klasikamuži cl1976M 5:41:32.3+1:07:01.2+24.41%80.38%10.83%6.38%15.8
4232Lukáš PřindaTJ Packa Praha bruslenímuži1980M 5:42:08.5+1:07:37.4+24.63%80.24%10.67%6.22%15.8
43176Josef GoderOB Kotlářka bruslenímuži1982M 5:44:02.4+1:09:31.3+25.32%79.79%10.18%5.70%15.7
4490Ondřej DaněkKyblikari.cz bruslenímuži1986M 5:44:29.7+1:09:58.6+25.49%79.69%10.06%5.57%15.7
45100Jan HejnaRumovy express bruslenímuži1984M 5:44:56.5+1:10:25.4+25.65%79.58%9.94%5.45%15.7
4639Marek PazderskýSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1981M 5:45:17.7+1:10:46.6+25.78%79.50%9.85%5.35%15.6
4740Dušan LebedaSporticus team bruslenímuži1973M 5:45:27.9+1:10:56.8+25.84%79.46%9.81%5.31%15.6
48190Michal ZahradkaPassion bruslenímuži1976M 5:46:10.7+1:11:39.6+26.10%79.30%9.62%5.11%15.6
49183Jan TryznaSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1981M 5:47:31.3+1:13:00.2+26.59%78.99%9.27%4.74%15.5
508Ondřej TeplyHisport Team klasikamuži cl1978M 5:48:08.6+1:13:37.5+26.82%78.85%9.11%4.57%15.5
51192Jan ZýkaTJ Packa Praha bruslenímuži1983M 5:48:19.8+1:13:48.7+26.89%78.81%9.06%4.52%15.5
5234Martin WürzGlede team brusleníveteráni1963M 5:49:58.3+1:15:27.2+27.49%78.44%8.63%4.07%15.4
5382Miroslav MeierTJ Český ráj klasikamuži cl1975M 5:50:16.8+1:15:45.7+27.60%78.37%8.55%3.99%15.4
54103Miloš DvořákKolo-běžky brusleníveteráni1969M 5:50:45.2+1:16:14.1+27.77%78.27%8.43%3.86%15.4
55106Zbyněk PelaSki Pax Horní Maxov bruslenímuži1973M 5:51:57.5+1:17:26.4+28.21%78.00%8.11%3.53%15.3
5661Josef ŠemberaTJ Sokol Podlazky klasikamuži cl1977M 5:52:04.6+1:17:33.5+28.25%77.97%8.08%3.49%15.3
5744Štěpán SkopovýHO Narnie bruslenímuži1986M 5:52:13.0+1:17:41.9+28.30%77.94%8.04%3.46%15.3
58120Štěpán HolýRelax Badminton Čelákovice klasikamuži cl1980M 5:52:49.6+1:18:18.5+28.53%77.81%7.88%3.29%15.3
59114Marek HejnýTJ Packa bruslenímuži1977M 5:54:37.0+1:20:05.9+29.18%77.41%7.42%2.80%15.2
60196Martin Hejnabruslenímuži1981M 5:55:15.3+1:20:44.2+29.41%77.27%7.25%2.62%15.2
6164Dominik HyblerTJ Packa bruslenímuži1986M 5:55:38.1+1:21:07.0+29.55%77.19%7.15%2.52%15.2
6260Jaroslav TřískaVSK Humanita Praha bruslenímuži1976M 5:55:43.5+1:21:12.4+29.58%77.17%7.13%2.49%15.2
6327Petr PušmanTeam Forbidden bruslenímuži1986M 5:58:09.5+1:23:38.4+30.47%76.65%6.49%1.83%15.1
64110Jan VotrubaAltán bruslenímuži1979M 5:58:18.0+1:23:46.9+30.52%76.62%6.46%1.79%15.1
6543Adam DobiášKross Bikeranch Team bruslenímuži1990M 5:58:46.0+1:24:14.9+30.69%76.52%6.33%1.66%15.1
6679Ondřej MališAC Dnesběhy bruslenímuži1987M 5:58:50.1+1:24:19.0+30.71%76.50%6.32%1.64%15.0
6759Jakub MatějůHoropunk PŘFUK / Charlieho andílci bruslenímuži1985M 5:59:01.1+1:24:30.0+30.78%76.46%6.27%1.59%15.0
68113Jindra MerunkaOld Parrot Industry bruslenímuži1978M 6:00:22.5+1:25:51.4+31.28%76.18%5.91%1.22%15.0
6992Aleš MerunkaYellow Banana bruslenímuži1981M 6:00:23.6+1:25:52.5+31.28%76.17%5.91%1.21%15.0
7048Jakub NajmanPot a Krev bruslenímuži1983M 6:00:30.6+1:25:59.5+31.32%76.15%5.88%1.18%15.0
719Josef AchrerVK Blesk / Táborníci Perun bruslenímuži1982M 6:01:05.1+1:26:34.0+31.53%76.03%5.73%1.02%15.0
7274Josef RadechovskýHO Bohnice bruslenímuži1982M 6:01:23.1+1:26:52.0+31.64%75.96%5.65%0.94%14.9
73104Martin FarářVeselejší Farář bruslenímuži1977M 6:01:35.2+1:27:04.1+31.72%75.92%5.60%0.89%14.9
7476Petr HrnkoSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1983M 6:03:34.2+1:29:03.1+32.44%75.51%5.08%0.34%14.9
7557Michal DudaSUP Liberec brusleníveteráni1964M 6:03:44.7+1:29:13.6+32.50%75.47%5.03%0.30%14.8
7649Martin HobzaPF UK Praha bruslenímuži1988M 6:03:54.3+1:29:23.2+32.56%75.44%4.99%0.25%14.8
77101Tomáš VlachLK Prachov bruslenímuži1978M 6:04:17.1+1:29:46.0+32.70%75.36%4.89%0.15%14.8
7845Myrek KovářSC Jičín - Beermental Team bruslenímuži1981M 6:05:21.8+1:30:50.7+33.09%75.14%4.61%-0.15%14.8
7918Vít KargerSCP Pardubice bruslenímuži1973M 6:05:26.9+1:30:55.8+33.12%75.12%4.59%-0.17%14.8
80130Libor ŠicVSK Humanita Praha bruslenímuži1991M 6:05:50.3+1:31:19.2+33.27%75.04%4.49%-0.28%14.8
8171Jakub DrahotaHoropank PřfUK bruslenímuži1985M 6:06:14.0+1:31:42.9+33.41%74.96%4.38%-0.39%14.7
82109David LandaKCL Kooperativa-Svijany bruslenímuži1971M 6:09:47.4+1:35:16.3+34.71%74.24%3.46%-1.36%14.6
8380Ivo BrýdlTJ Packa bruslenímuži1989M 6:11:06.7+1:36:35.6+35.19%73.97%3.11%-1.72%14.6
8489David LindrLavina z Ještědu bruslenímuži1981M 6:14:30.3+1:39:59.2+36.42%73.30%2.22%-2.65%14.4
8525Aleš DytrtKlub biatlonu Letohrad klasikaveteráni1966M 6:15:15.9+1:40:44.8+36.70%73.15%2.03%-2.86%14.4
8670Michal Černohorský bruslenímuži1985M 6:16:26.6+1:41:55.5+37.13%72.92%1.72%-3.18%14.3
8783Jiří JachanHanácká lyže bruslenímuži1975M 6:16:53.9+1:42:22.8+37.29%72.84%1.60%-3.31%14.3
88161Jiří MarešSilvini Madshus team bruslenímuži1973M 6:18:11.7+1:43:40.6+37.77%72.59%1.26%-3.67%14.3
8986Jiří VáňaSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1983M 6:18:12.3+1:43:41.2+37.77%72.58%1.26%-3.67%14.3
90171Petr PanecDorOski tým bruslenímuži1980M 6:18:19.3+1:43:48.2+37.81%72.56%1.23%-3.70%14.3
91131Tomáš JohanovskýOddíl OB Kotlářka bruslenímuži1985M 6:18:55.5+1:44:24.4+38.03%72.45%1.07%-3.87%14.3
9224Jan DostálekZdarBar Ski Team bruslenímuži1977M 6:19:37.7+1:45:06.6+38.29%72.31%0.89%-4.06%14.2
93117Jan VojíkSKI klub Nývltovo klasikamuži cl1978M 6:20:22.5+1:45:51.4+38.56%72.17%0.69%-4.26%14.2
94162Jáchym MartinekVK Blesk bruslenímuži1980M 6:20:41.3+1:46:10.2+38.68%72.11%0.61%-4.35%14.2
9517Lubomír RulíšekVSK Přírodní vědy Praha bruslenímuži1972M 6:20:51.6+1:46:20.5+38.74%72.08%0.57%-4.40%14.2
9687Martin Skalický[i] bruslenímuži1985M 6:22:31.2+1:48:00.1+39.34%71.77%0.13%-4.85%14.1
9795Ctibor PodrábskýPlejtváci klasikamuži cl1970M 6:23:21.9+1:48:50.8+39.65%71.61%-0.09%-5.08%14.1
98134Jaroslav KlápštěHk Jizera brusleníveteráni1951M 6:27:45.7+1:53:14.6+41.25%70.80%-1.24%-6.29%13.9
9950Jiří Janoušekslack.cz klasikaveteráni1969M 6:28:51.9+1:54:20.8+41.65%70.59%-1.52%-6.59%13.9
10081Lubomír ČapekKÚC Bike Sport Ústí nad Labem klasikamuži cl1974M 6:29:24.8+1:54:53.7+41.85%70.50%-1.67%-6.74%13.9
10185Petr HlochPeleho vnuci bruslenímuži1984M 6:29:45.6+1:55:14.5+41.98%70.43%-1.76%-6.84%13.9
102159Jan ŠubrtSokol Horní Sýtová brusleníveteráni1968M 6:30:49.8+1:56:18.7+42.37%70.24%-2.04%-7.13%13.8
10331Petr EhlHO Skol klasikamuži cl1978M 6:33:41.3+1:59:10.2+43.41%69.73%-2.78%-7.91%13.7
1043Jaromir SladkovskySilvini Madshus team klasikaveteráni1969M 6:34:29.1+1:59:58.0+43.70%69.59%-2.99%-8.13%13.7
10572Tomáš DoubekRadyně Bike team bruslenímuži1982M 6:35:29.8+2:00:58.7+44.07%69.41%-3.26%-8.41%13.7
106115Vit NovakCFC Kladno klasikamuži cl1989M 6:36:19.1+2:01:48.0+44.37%69.27%-3.47%-8.63%13.6
107139Jaroslav KolínKolíni na sněhu bruslenímuži1972M 6:36:25.8+2:01:54.7+44.41%69.25%-3.50%-8.66%13.6
108174Petr PoupaPot a Krev bruslenímuži1982M 6:37:37.8+2:03:06.7+44.85%69.04%-3.81%-8.99%13.6
109177Vojtěch ŠkaldaTáborníci Perun bruslenímuži1983M 6:39:18.8+2:04:47.7+45.46%68.75%-4.25%-9.45%13.5
11088Petr ŽaloudekBT/Klacky.cz bruslenímuži1983M 6:45:31.5+2:11:00.4+47.72%67.69%-5.87%-11.16%13.3
11175Martin HloušekHO Štika bruslenímuži1982M 6:49:38.7+2:15:07.6+49.22%67.01%-6.95%-12.29%13.2
112122František HuptychŽháři bruslenímuži1983M 6:59:38.5+2:25:07.4+52.86%65.42%-9.56%-15.03%12.9
113165Lukáš MenčíkSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1979M 7:00:36.3+2:26:05.2+53.22%65.27%-9.81%-15.29%12.8
114127Jan JindraSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1980M 7:01:10.9+2:26:39.8+53.43%65.18%-9.96%-15.45%12.8
115135Petr StehlíkHoprfuk bruslenímuži1988M 7:01:14.7+2:26:43.6+53.45%65.17%-9.98%-15.47%12.8
116119Milan BrichHO Prirodni vedy bruslenímuži1980M 7:01:35.2+2:27:04.1+53.57%65.12%-10.07%-15.56%12.8
117138Frantisek StepanekPraha 4 klasikamuži cl1974M 7:03:39.9+2:29:08.8+54.33%64.80%-10.61%-16.13%12.7
11873Jan PipekVSK MFF UK bruslenímuži1982M 7:11:55.2+2:37:24.1+57.34%63.56%-12.76%-18.39%12.5
119181Petr Tlatlamodřany bruslenímuži1981M 7:14:38.8+2:40:07.7+58.33%63.16%-13.48%-19.14%12.4
120118Martin SemerádHO Bohnice bruslenímuži1980M 7:14:56.0+2:40:24.9+58.44%63.12%-13.55%-19.22%12.4
121129Tomáš JindraHO.Hejnice klasikamuži cl1971M 7:15:02.3+2:40:31.2+58.47%63.10%-13.58%-19.25%12.4
122102Jan MarschikHospul, Solitea CDL bruslenímuži1980M 7:15:05.5+2:40:34.4+58.49%63.09%-13.59%-19.26%12.4
123125Marek BublíkHybridTraining bruslenímuži1985M 7:17:57.9+2:43:26.8+59.54%62.68%-14.34%-20.05%12.3
124128Lukáš GrofPlantážníci bruslenímuži1982M 7:20:15.5+2:45:44.4+60.37%62.35%-14.94%-20.68%12.3
125188Zbyněk UrbanPlantaznici bruslenímuži1972M 7:20:19.4+2:45:48.3+60.40%62.34%-14.96%-20.69%12.3
126187Josef VávraZulah brusleníveteráni1963M 7:23:19.7+2:48:48.6+61.49%61.92%-15.74%-21.52%12.2
127126Daniel MinaříkLK Prachov bruslenímuži1978M 7:29:06.0+2:54:34.9+63.60%61.13%-17.25%-23.10%12.0
128184Honza ValešPanský dům a Pyramida bruslenímuži1983M 7:31:06.1+2:56:35.0+64.32%60.86%-17.77%-23.65%12.0
129105Ondřej FlieglHO Přírodní vědy klasikamuži cl1987M 7:33:15.7+2:58:44.6+65.11%60.57%-18.34%-24.24%11.9
130182Petr ŠilhánekTruhlarna.com brusleníveteráni1969M 7:34:01.7+2:59:30.6+65.39%60.46%-18.54%-24.45%11.9
131146Libor VelíkNosac Ski team brusleníveteráni1966M 7:39:27.7+3:04:56.6+67.37%59.75%-19.96%-25.94%11.8
132141Jan MullerTanvald klasikamuži cl1988M 7:40:09.8+3:05:38.7+67.63%59.66%-20.14%-26.13%11.7
133137Nikola RafajKT Tryskomyši klasikamuži cl1975M 7:40:32.0+3:06:00.9+67.76%59.61%-20.24%-26.23%11.7
134133Vít KolářBlansko bruslenímuži1980M 7:41:37.4+3:07:06.3+68.16%59.47%-20.52%-26.53%11.7
13591Marek DolejšGreen ways Liberec bruslenímuži1972M 7:44:57.5+3:10:26.4+69.37%59.04%-21.39%-27.45%11.6
136169Jakub PodlešákiThinkBeer klasikamuži cl1976M 7:49:10.9+3:14:39.8+70.91%58.51%-22.49%-28.60%11.5
137148Fana SpicakWaxmen klasikamuži cl1980M 7:50:29.9+3:15:58.8+71.39%58.35%-22.84%-28.97%11.5
138170Karel OtrubaWaxmen bruslenímuži1979M 7:51:06.9+3:16:35.8+71.62%58.27%-23.00%-29.13%11.5
139147Jan KrtičkaWaxmen klasikamuži cl1979M 7:51:13.6+3:16:42.5+71.66%58.26%-23.03%-29.17%11.5
140149Radoslav MatyšekWaxmen klasikamuži cl1980M 7:51:33.0+3:17:01.9+71.77%58.22%-23.11%-29.25%11.5
141185Zdenek VanišSokol Liben bruslenímuži1985M 7:52:41.3+3:18:10.2+72.19%58.08%-23.41%-29.57%11.4
142111Robert AlgerJaro brusleníveteráni1968M 7:57:46.1+3:23:15.0+74.04%57.46%-24.73%-30.96%11.3
143198Jan WimmerSyberiAH bruslenímuži1981M 8:00:35.2+3:26:04.1+75.07%57.12%-25.47%-31.73%11.2
14463Karel Anderleetriatlon team bruslenímuži1975M 8:23:26.6+3:48:55.5+83.39%54.53%-31.44%-38.00%10.7
145195David NěmečekTJ Chima run klasikamuži cl1971M 8:25:46.2+3:51:15.1+84.24%54.28%-32.05%-38.63%10.7
146158Roman VrzákN/A bruslenímuži1978M 8:37:05.8+4:02:34.7+88.37%53.09%-35.00%-41.74%10.4
147186Michal VavákClub deportivo Kutná Hora klasikamuži cl1980M 8:38:48.5+4:04:17.4+88.99%52.91%-35.45%-42.21%10.4
148153Tomáš StrakaHorní Počernice bruslenímuži1978M 8:40:23.3+4:05:52.2+89.56%52.75%-35.86%-42.64%10.4
14928Václav KlubalHnědá ó-PIČKA klasikamuži cl1986M 8:50:16.6+4:15:45.5+93.17%51.77%-38.44%-45.35%10.2
150145Jan LajksnerReichenberg klasikaveteráni1961M 8:54:29.5+4:19:58.4+94.70%51.36%-39.54%-46.51%10.1
15196Antonín DudaPanský dům a Pyramida bruslenímuži1987M 8:56:56.9+4:22:25.8+95.60%51.13%-40.19%-47.18%10.1
152155Jakub JirsaImmortals bruslenímuži1992M 8:58:40.5+4:24:09.4+96.23%50.96%-40.64%-47.65%10.0
153154Jiří FockeKejvla na to a pak ho zmlátíla klasikamuži cl1987M 8:58:44.8+4:24:13.7+96.25%50.95%-40.66%-47.67%10.0
154164Tomasz KrawietzIzerskieNiedźwiedź Polsko klasikamuži cl1976M 9:09:58.9+4:35:27.8+100.34%49.91%-43.59%-50.75%9.8
-10Michal JedličkaSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1982M DNF------
-94Jiří LužnickýTJ Bohemians Praha bruslenímuži1985M DNF------
-108Jan LávičkaSám za sebe :-) bruslenímuži1976M DNF------
-123František ChloubaLoudavý samotář klasikamuži cl1954M DNF------
-180Karel ŠvabekSilvini Madshus team brusleníveteráni1965M DNF------
-197Pepa PustaiTatran Jbc klasikaveteráni1963M DNF------