BoBoloppet 2020 - konečné výsledky

Saturday, February 15, 2020 07:59 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Bedřichov, Czech Republic
Start type: Individual start
Distance: 90 Km
Racers: 118
Timed on: LENOVO YOGA Tablet 2 Pro-1380F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Monday, February 17, 2020 09:10 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1151František LandaSilvini Madshus team muži1976M 4:34:31.1--100%26.60%23.85%19.7
2199Vítězslav VondraSporticus team muži1979M 4:41:35.4+7:04.3+2.58%97.49%24.71%21.89%19.2
3200Jan VacekSporticus team muži2000M 4:54:00.6+19:29.5+7.10%93.37%21.39%18.45%18.4
42Petr MarhounVSK MFF UK muži1981M 4:55:58.3+21:27.2+7.81%92.75%20.86%17.90%18.2
522Michal TáborskýTJ Magla muži1987M 4:56:39.7+22:08.6+8.07%92.54%20.68%17.71%18.2
630Tomáš RybářLokal blok / jelita.run muži1981M 4:58:00.2+23:29.1+8.55%92.12%20.32%17.34%18.1
766Adam ŠimekJelita.run muži1989M 4:59:05.6+24:34.5+8.95%91.78%20.03%17.04%18.1
8157Tomáš JanáčekSKP Maják Jablonec veteráni1967M 5:00:19.7+25:48.6+9.40%91.41%19.70%16.69%18.0
9142Jiří Pyšek muži1990M 5:04:19.3+29:48.2+10.86%90.21%18.63%15.59%17.7
1016Stanislav MayerMicronova.cz muži1989M 5:05:59.1+31:28.0+11.46%89.72%18.19%15.12%17.6
1146Jan MinarBedrichov muži1981M 5:08:29.5+33:58.4+12.38%88.99%17.52%14.43%17.5
1221Filip SaidlTJ Packa muži1973M 5:11:33.1+37:02.0+13.49%88.11%16.70%13.58%17.3
13178Petr ŠochmanRanhojiči severu muži1984M 5:14:36.3+40:05.2+14.60%87.26%15.88%12.73%17.2
1420Miroslav KalinaSporticus team muži1982M 5:15:28.4+40:57.3+14.92%87.02%15.65%12.49%17.1
1538Petr LohrPrague Bears muži1991M 5:16:00.6+41:29.5+15.11%86.87%15.51%12.34%17.1
1654Filip KoudelkaKoustyle muži1991M 5:16:01.4+41:30.3+15.12%86.87%15.50%12.34%17.1
1723Petr PrunerSporticus team muži1982M 5:16:12.6+41:41.5+15.19%86.82%15.45%12.29%17.1
187Petr MojžíšekSporticus team muži1977M 5:21:02.0+46:30.9+16.94%85.51%14.16%10.95%16.8
1914Karel SvobodaVsak punk Beton SK Babice muži1985M 5:23:42.7+49:11.6+17.92%84.80%13.45%10.21%16.7
20167Michal MužíčekRanhojiči severu muži1979M 5:23:58.0+49:26.9+18.01%84.74%13.38%10.14%16.7
2111Jiří LukešTJ Packa Praha muži1975M 5:25:11.5+50:40.4+18.46%84.42%13.05%9.80%16.6
22191David ZemanBeko Bike & Ski Racing Team muži1992M 5:25:45.6+51:14.5+18.67%84.27%12.90%9.64%16.6
235Jan ParmaSilvini Madshus team muži1976M 5:26:12.7+51:41.6+18.83%84.15%12.78%9.51%16.6
244Martin MatoušekSporticus team muži1976M 5:26:39.1+52:08.0+18.99%84.04%12.66%9.39%16.5
2537Radim NeubauerEleven Mercedes Mitas muži1977M 5:32:21.8+57:50.7+21.07%82.60%11.13%7.81%16.2
2615Michal VotavaMika training muži1989M 5:33:28.5+58:57.4+21.48%82.32%10.84%7.50%16.2
27194Honza TandlerFreeride team Ještěd muži1978M 5:34:30.7+59:59.6+21.85%82.07%10.56%7.21%16.1
2851Martin RabiňákBorová Lada muži1979M 5:37:04.2+1:02:33.1+22.79%81.44%9.87%6.50%16.0
2933Stanislav BicanTJ Packa Praha muži1979M 5:37:12.3+1:02:41.2+22.84%81.41%9.84%6.46%16.0
30179Milan ŠtembergVSK Humanita Praha muži1986M 5:38:04.4+1:03:33.3+23.15%81.20%9.61%6.22%16.0
31173Tomáš PilátKarel venčí Pandu na sněhu muži1989M 5:38:46.4+1:04:15.3+23.41%81.03%9.42%6.03%15.9
32175Jiří SoučekNosac Ski team veteráni1968M 5:39:17.9+1:04:46.8+23.60%80.91%9.28%5.88%15.9
3326Petr MašekTJ Packa Praha muži1979M 5:40:23.9+1:05:52.8+24.00%80.65%8.98%5.58%15.9
3455Michal Bočánekmuži1985M 5:40:47.4+1:06:16.3+24.14%80.55%8.88%5.47%15.8
3541Václav FialaSilvini Madshus team muži1982M 5:41:31.0+1:06:59.9+24.41%80.38%8.69%5.27%15.8
3632Lukáš PřindaTJ Packa Praha muži1980M 5:42:08.5+1:07:37.4+24.63%80.24%8.52%5.10%15.8
37176Josef GoderOB Kotlářka muži1982M 5:44:02.4+1:09:31.3+25.32%79.79%8.01%4.57%15.7
3890Ondřej DaněkKyblikari.cz muži1986M 5:44:29.7+1:09:58.6+25.49%79.69%7.89%4.44%15.7
39100Jan HejnaRumovy express muži1984M 5:44:56.5+1:10:25.4+25.65%79.58%7.77%4.32%15.7
4040Dušan LebedaSporticus team muži1973M 5:45:27.9+1:10:56.8+25.84%79.46%7.63%4.17%15.6
41190Michal ZahradkaPassion muži1976M 5:46:10.7+1:11:39.6+26.10%79.30%7.44%3.98%15.6
42192Jan ZýkaTJ Packa Praha muži1983M 5:48:19.8+1:13:48.7+26.89%78.81%6.86%3.38%15.5
4334Martin WürzGlede team veteráni1963M 5:49:58.3+1:15:27.2+27.49%78.44%6.42%2.92%15.4
44103Miloš DvořákKolo-běžky veteráni1969M 5:50:45.2+1:16:14.1+27.77%78.27%6.22%2.71%15.4
45106Zbyněk PelaSki Pax Horní Maxov muži1973M 5:51:57.5+1:17:26.4+28.21%78.00%5.89%2.37%15.3
4644Štěpán SkopovýHO Narnie muži1986M 5:52:13.0+1:17:41.9+28.30%77.94%5.82%2.30%15.3
47114Marek HejnýTJ Packa muži1977M 5:54:37.0+1:20:05.9+29.18%77.41%5.18%1.63%15.2
48196Martin Hejnamuži1981M 5:55:15.3+1:20:44.2+29.41%77.27%5.01%1.46%15.2
4964Dominik HyblerTJ Packa muži1986M 5:55:38.1+1:21:07.0+29.55%77.19%4.91%1.35%15.2
5060Jaroslav TřískaVSK Humanita Praha muži1976M 5:55:43.5+1:21:12.4+29.58%77.17%4.89%1.33%15.2
5127Petr PušmanTeam Forbidden muži1986M 5:58:09.5+1:23:38.4+30.47%76.65%4.24%0.65%15.1
52110Jan VotrubaAltán muži1979M 5:58:18.0+1:23:46.9+30.52%76.62%4.20%0.61%15.1
5343Adam DobiášKross Bikeranch Team muži1990M 5:58:46.0+1:24:14.9+30.69%76.52%4.07%0.48%15.1
5479Ondřej MališAC Dnesběhy muži1987M 5:58:50.1+1:24:19.0+30.71%76.50%4.05%0.46%15.0
5559Jakub MatějůHoropunk PŘFUK / Charlieho andílci muži1985M 5:59:01.1+1:24:30.0+30.78%76.46%4.01%0.41%15.0
56113Jindra MerunkaOld Parrot Industry muži1978M 6:00:22.5+1:25:51.4+31.28%76.18%3.64%0.04%15.0
5792Aleš MerunkaYellow Banana muži1981M 6:00:23.6+1:25:52.5+31.28%76.17%3.64%0.03%15.0
5848Jakub NajmanPot a Krev muži1983M 6:00:30.6+1:25:59.5+31.32%76.15%3.61%0.00%15.0
599Josef AchrerVK Blesk / Táborníci Perun muži1982M 6:01:05.1+1:26:34.0+31.53%76.03%3.45%-0.16%15.0
6074Josef RadechovskýHO Bohnice muži1982M 6:01:23.1+1:26:52.0+31.64%75.96%3.37%-0.24%14.9
61104Martin FarářVeselejší Farář muži1977M 6:01:35.2+1:27:04.1+31.72%75.92%3.32%-0.30%14.9
6257Michal DudaSUP Liberec veteráni1964M 6:03:44.7+1:29:13.6+32.50%75.47%2.74%-0.90%14.8
6349Martin HobzaPF UK Praha muži1988M 6:03:54.3+1:29:23.2+32.56%75.44%2.70%-0.94%14.8
64101Tomáš VlachLK Prachov muži1978M 6:04:17.1+1:29:46.0+32.70%75.36%2.60%-1.05%14.8
6545Myrek KovářSC Jičín - Beermental Team muži1981M 6:05:21.8+1:30:50.7+33.09%75.14%2.31%-1.35%14.8
6618Vít KargerSCP Pardubice muži1973M 6:05:26.9+1:30:55.8+33.12%75.12%2.29%-1.37%14.8
67130Libor ŠicVSK Humanita Praha muži1991M 6:05:50.3+1:31:19.2+33.27%75.04%2.18%-1.48%14.8
6871Jakub DrahotaHoropank PřfUK muži1985M 6:06:14.0+1:31:42.9+33.41%74.96%2.08%-1.59%14.7
69109David LandaKCL Kooperativa-Svijany muži1971M 6:09:47.4+1:35:16.3+34.71%74.24%1.13%-2.57%14.6
7080Ivo BrýdlTJ Packa muži1989M 6:11:06.7+1:36:35.6+35.19%73.97%0.77%-2.94%14.6
7189David LindrLavina z Ještědu muži1981M 6:14:30.3+1:39:59.2+36.42%73.30%-0.14%-3.88%14.4
7270Michal Černohorský muži1985M 6:16:26.6+1:41:55.5+37.13%72.92%-0.65%-4.42%14.3
7383Jiří JachanHanácká lyže muži1975M 6:16:53.9+1:42:22.8+37.29%72.84%-0.77%-4.55%14.3
74161Jiří MarešSilvini Madshus team muži1973M 6:18:11.7+1:43:40.6+37.77%72.59%-1.12%-4.91%14.3
75171Petr PanecDorOski tým muži1980M 6:18:19.3+1:43:48.2+37.81%72.56%-1.16%-4.94%14.3
76131Tomáš JohanovskýOddíl OB Kotlářka muži1985M 6:18:55.5+1:44:24.4+38.03%72.45%-1.32%-5.11%14.3
7724Jan DostálekZdarBar Ski Team muži1977M 6:19:37.7+1:45:06.6+38.29%72.31%-1.50%-5.30%14.2
78162Jáchym MartinekVK Blesk muži1980M 6:20:41.3+1:46:10.2+38.68%72.11%-1.79%-5.60%14.2
7917Lubomír RulíšekVSK Přírodní vědy Praha muži1972M 6:20:51.6+1:46:20.5+38.74%72.08%-1.83%-5.64%14.2
8087Martin Skalický[i] muži1985M 6:22:31.2+1:48:00.1+39.34%71.77%-2.28%-6.11%14.1
81134Jaroslav KlápštěHk Jizera veteráni1951M 6:27:45.7+1:53:14.6+41.25%70.80%-3.68%-7.56%13.9
8285Petr HlochPeleho vnuci muži1984M 6:29:45.6+1:55:14.5+41.98%70.43%-4.21%-8.11%13.9
83159Jan ŠubrtSokol Horní Sýtová veteráni1968M 6:30:49.8+1:56:18.7+42.37%70.24%-4.50%-8.41%13.8
8472Tomáš DoubekRadyně Bike team muži1982M 6:35:29.8+2:00:58.7+44.07%69.41%-5.75%-9.70%13.7
85139Jaroslav KolínKolíni na sněhu muži1972M 6:36:25.8+2:01:54.7+44.41%69.25%-6.00%-9.96%13.6
86174Petr PoupaPot a Krev muži1982M 6:37:37.8+2:03:06.7+44.85%69.04%-6.32%-10.30%13.6
87177Vojtěch ŠkaldaTáborníci Perun muži1983M 6:39:18.8+2:04:47.7+45.46%68.75%-6.77%-10.76%13.5
8888Petr ŽaloudekBT/Klacky.cz muži1983M 6:45:31.5+2:11:00.4+47.72%67.69%-8.43%-12.49%13.3
8975Martin HloušekHO Štika muži1982M 6:49:38.7+2:15:07.6+49.22%67.01%-9.53%-13.63%13.2
90122František HuptychŽháři muži1983M 6:59:38.5+2:25:07.4+52.86%65.42%-12.20%-16.40%12.9
91135Petr StehlíkHoprfuk muži1988M 7:01:14.7+2:26:43.6+53.45%65.17%-12.63%-16.85%12.8
92119Milan BrichHO Prirodni vedy muži1980M 7:01:35.2+2:27:04.1+53.57%65.12%-12.72%-16.94%12.8
9373Jan PipekVSK MFF UK muži1982M 7:11:55.2+2:37:24.1+57.34%63.56%-15.49%-19.81%12.5
94181Petr Tlatlamodřany muži1981M 7:14:38.8+2:40:07.7+58.33%63.16%-16.22%-20.56%12.4
95118Martin SemerádHO Bohnice muži1980M 7:14:56.0+2:40:24.9+58.44%63.12%-16.29%-20.64%12.4
96102Jan MarschikHospul, Solitea CDL muži1980M 7:15:05.5+2:40:34.4+58.49%63.09%-16.33%-20.69%12.4
97125Marek BublíkHybridTraining muži1985M 7:17:57.9+2:43:26.8+59.54%62.68%-17.10%-21.48%12.3
98128Lukáš GrofPlantážníci muži1982M 7:20:15.5+2:45:44.4+60.37%62.35%-17.72%-22.12%12.3
99188Zbyněk UrbanPlantaznici muži1972M 7:20:19.4+2:45:48.3+60.40%62.34%-17.73%-22.14%12.3
100187Josef VávraZulah veteráni1963M 7:23:19.7+2:48:48.6+61.49%61.92%-18.54%-22.97%12.2
101126Daniel MinaříkLK Prachov muži1978M 7:29:06.0+2:54:34.9+63.60%61.13%-20.08%-24.57%12.0
102184Honza ValešPanský dům a Pyramida muži1983M 7:31:06.1+2:56:35.0+64.32%60.86%-20.62%-25.13%12.0
103182Petr ŠilhánekTruhlarna.com veteráni1969M 7:34:01.7+2:59:30.6+65.39%60.46%-21.40%-25.94%11.9
104146Libor VelíkNosac Ski team veteráni1966M 7:39:27.7+3:04:56.6+67.37%59.75%-22.85%-27.45%11.8
105133Vít KolářBlansko muži1980M 7:41:37.4+3:07:06.3+68.16%59.47%-23.43%-28.05%11.7
10691Marek DolejšGreen ways Liberec muži1972M 7:44:57.5+3:10:26.4+69.37%59.04%-24.32%-28.97%11.6
107170Karel OtrubaWaxmen muži1979M 7:51:06.9+3:16:35.8+71.62%58.27%-25.97%-30.68%11.5
108185Zdenek VanišSokol Liben muži1985M 7:52:41.3+3:18:10.2+72.19%58.08%-26.39%-31.12%11.4
109111Robert AlgerJaro veteráni1968M 7:57:46.1+3:23:15.0+74.04%57.46%-27.75%-32.53%11.3
110198Jan WimmerSyberiAH muži1981M 8:00:35.2+3:26:04.1+75.07%57.12%-28.50%-33.31%11.2
11163Karel Anderleetriatlon team muži1975M 8:23:26.6+3:48:55.5+83.39%54.53%-34.61%-39.65%10.7
112158Roman VrzákN/A muži1978M 8:37:05.8+4:02:34.7+88.37%53.09%-38.26%-43.43%10.4
113153Tomáš StrakaHorní Počernice muži1978M 8:40:23.3+4:05:52.2+89.56%52.75%-39.14%-44.35%10.4
11496Antonín DudaPanský dům a Pyramida muži1987M 8:56:56.9+4:22:25.8+95.60%51.13%-43.57%-48.94%10.1
115155Jakub JirsaImmortals muži1992M 8:58:40.5+4:24:09.4+96.23%50.96%-44.03%-49.42%10.0
-94Jiří LužnickýTJ Bohemians Praha muži1985M DNF------
-108Jan LávičkaSám za sebe :-) muži1976M DNF------
-180Karel ŠvabekSilvini Madshus team veteráni1965M DNF------