BoBoloppet 2020 - konečné výsledky

Saturday, February 15, 2020 07:59 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Bedřichov, Czech Republic
Start type: Individual start
Distance: 90 Km
Racers: 176
Timed on: LENOVO YOGA Tablet 2 Pro-1380F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Monday, February 17, 2020 09:10 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1151František LandaSilvini Madshus team bruslenímuži1976M 4:34:31.1--100%28.53%24.92%19.7
2199Vítězslav VondraSporticus team bruslenímuži1979M 4:41:35.4+7:04.3+2.58%97.49%26.69%22.99%19.2
31Michal SedláčekSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1975M 4:41:43.4+7:12.3+2.62%97.44%26.65%22.95%19.2
4200Jan VacekSporticus team bruslenímuži2000M 4:54:00.6+19:29.5+7.10%93.37%23.45%19.59%18.4
52Petr MarhounVSK MFF UK bruslenímuži1981M 4:55:58.3+21:27.2+7.81%92.75%22.94%19.05%18.2
622Michal TáborskýTJ Magla bruslenímuži1987M 4:56:39.7+22:08.6+8.07%92.54%22.76%18.87%18.2
730Tomáš RybářLokal blok / jelita.run bruslenímuži1981M 4:58:00.2+23:29.1+8.55%92.12%22.41%18.50%18.1
866Adam ŠimekJelita.run bruslenímuži1989M 4:59:05.6+24:34.5+8.95%91.78%22.13%18.20%18.1
9160Ondřej MarekSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1982M 4:59:58.9+25:27.8+9.28%91.51%21.90%17.96%18.0
10157Tomáš JanáčekSKP Maják Jablonec brusleníveteráni1967M 5:00:19.7+25:48.6+9.40%91.41%21.81%17.86%18.0
11142Jiří Pyšek bruslenímuži1990M 5:04:19.3+29:48.2+10.86%90.21%20.77%16.77%17.7
1216Stanislav MayerMicronova.cz bruslenímuži1989M 5:05:59.1+31:28.0+11.46%89.72%20.33%16.32%17.6
136Milan KohoutSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1981M 5:08:18.6+33:47.5+12.31%89.04%19.73%15.68%17.5
1446Jan MinarBedrichov bruslenímuži1981M 5:08:29.5+33:58.4+12.38%88.99%19.68%15.63%17.5
1521Filip SaidlTJ Packa bruslenímuži1973M 5:11:33.1+37:02.0+13.49%88.11%18.88%14.79%17.3
1612Jana JetmarováSki klub Jablonec brusleníženy1978F 5:12:43.3+38:12.2+13.92%87.78%18.58%14.47%17.3
17178Petr ŠochmanRanhojiči severu bruslenímuži1984M 5:14:36.3+40:05.2+14.60%87.26%18.09%13.96%17.2
1820Miroslav KalinaSporticus team bruslenímuži1982M 5:15:28.4+40:57.3+14.92%87.02%17.86%13.72%17.1
1938Petr LohrPrague Bears bruslenímuži1991M 5:16:00.6+41:29.5+15.11%86.87%17.72%13.57%17.1
2054Filip KoudelkaKoustyle bruslenímuži1991M 5:16:01.4+41:30.3+15.12%86.87%17.72%13.57%17.1
2123Petr PrunerSporticus team bruslenímuži1982M 5:16:12.6+41:41.5+15.19%86.82%17.67%13.52%17.1
227Petr MojžíšekSporticus team bruslenímuži1977M 5:21:02.0+46:30.9+16.94%85.51%16.42%12.20%16.8
2314Karel SvobodaVsak punk Beton SK Babice bruslenímuži1985M 5:23:42.7+49:11.6+17.92%84.80%15.72%11.47%16.7
24167Michal MužíčekRanhojiči severu bruslenímuži1979M 5:23:58.0+49:26.9+18.01%84.74%15.65%11.40%16.7
2511Jiří LukešTJ Packa Praha bruslenímuži1975M 5:25:11.5+50:40.4+18.46%84.42%15.33%11.06%16.6
26191David ZemanBeko Bike & Ski Racing Team bruslenímuži1992M 5:25:45.6+51:14.5+18.67%84.27%15.19%10.91%16.6
275Jan ParmaSilvini Madshus team bruslenímuži1976M 5:26:12.7+51:41.6+18.83%84.15%15.07%10.78%16.6
284Martin MatoušekSporticus team bruslenímuži1976M 5:26:39.1+52:08.0+18.99%84.04%14.95%10.66%16.5
2937Radim NeubauerEleven Mercedes Mitas bruslenímuži1977M 5:32:21.8+57:50.7+21.07%82.60%13.47%9.10%16.2
30152Lada LankováSilvini Madshus team brusleníženy1973F 5:32:38.7+58:07.6+21.17%82.53%13.39%9.02%16.2
3168Jan HorákSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1975M 5:32:41.3+58:10.2+21.19%82.52%13.38%9.01%16.2
3215Michal VotavaMika training bruslenímuži1989M 5:33:28.5+58:57.4+21.48%82.32%13.18%8.80%16.2
33193Tereza ZuzánkováAC Turnov brusleníženy1986F 5:34:11.8+59:40.7+21.74%82.14%12.99%8.60%16.2
34194Honza TandlerFreeride team Ještěd bruslenímuži1978M 5:34:30.7+59:59.6+21.85%82.07%12.91%8.51%16.1
3551Martin RabiňákBorová Lada bruslenímuži1979M 5:37:04.2+1:02:33.1+22.79%81.44%12.24%7.81%16.0
3642Jan SvobodaSilvini Madshus team klasikaveteráni1966M 5:37:11.4+1:02:40.3+22.83%81.41%12.21%7.78%16.0
3733Stanislav BicanTJ Packa Praha bruslenímuži1979M 5:37:12.3+1:02:41.2+22.84%81.41%12.21%7.78%16.0
38179Milan ŠtembergVSK Humanita Praha bruslenímuži1986M 5:38:04.4+1:03:33.3+23.15%81.20%11.98%7.54%16.0
39173Tomáš PilátKarel venčí Pandu na sněhu bruslenímuži1989M 5:38:46.4+1:04:15.3+23.41%81.03%11.80%7.35%15.9
40175Jiří SoučekNosac Ski team brusleníveteráni1968M 5:39:17.9+1:04:46.8+23.60%80.91%11.66%7.21%15.9
4126Petr MašekTJ Packa Praha bruslenímuži1979M 5:40:23.9+1:05:52.8+24.00%80.65%11.37%6.90%15.9
4255Michal Bočánekbruslenímuži1985M 5:40:47.4+1:06:16.3+24.14%80.55%11.27%6.80%15.8
4341Václav FialaSilvini Madshus team bruslenímuži1982M 5:41:31.0+1:06:59.9+24.41%80.38%11.08%6.60%15.8
4462Jiří FialaCykloSki Jizera klasikamuži cl1976M 5:41:32.3+1:07:01.2+24.41%80.38%11.08%6.59%15.8
4532Lukáš PřindaTJ Packa Praha bruslenímuži1980M 5:42:08.5+1:07:37.4+24.63%80.24%10.92%6.43%15.8
46176Josef GoderOB Kotlářka bruslenímuži1982M 5:44:02.4+1:09:31.3+25.32%79.79%10.43%5.91%15.7
4790Ondřej DaněkKyblikari.cz bruslenímuži1986M 5:44:29.7+1:09:58.6+25.49%79.69%10.31%5.78%15.7
4856Hana ŠvarcováSporticus team brusleníženy1982F 5:44:42.5+1:10:11.4+25.57%79.64%10.25%5.73%15.7
49100Jan HejnaRumovy express bruslenímuži1984M 5:44:56.5+1:10:25.4+25.65%79.58%10.19%5.66%15.7
5039Marek PazderskýSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1981M 5:45:17.7+1:10:46.6+25.78%79.50%10.10%5.57%15.6
5140Dušan LebedaSporticus team bruslenímuži1973M 5:45:27.9+1:10:56.8+25.84%79.46%10.06%5.52%15.6
52190Michal ZahradkaPassion bruslenímuži1976M 5:46:10.7+1:11:39.6+26.10%79.30%9.87%5.32%15.6
5336Markéta KalinováSporticus team brusleníženy1982F 5:46:19.5+1:11:48.4+26.16%79.27%9.83%5.28%15.6
54183Jan TryznaSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1981M 5:47:31.3+1:13:00.2+26.59%78.99%9.52%4.96%15.5
558Ondřej TeplyHisport Team klasikamuži cl1978M 5:48:08.6+1:13:37.5+26.82%78.85%9.36%4.79%15.5
56192Jan ZýkaTJ Packa Praha bruslenímuži1983M 5:48:19.8+1:13:48.7+26.89%78.81%9.31%4.74%15.5
5734Martin WürzGlede team brusleníveteráni1963M 5:49:58.3+1:15:27.2+27.49%78.44%8.88%4.29%15.4
5882Miroslav MeierTJ Český ráj klasikamuži cl1975M 5:50:16.8+1:15:45.7+27.60%78.37%8.80%4.20%15.4
59103Miloš DvořákKolo-běžky brusleníveteráni1969M 5:50:45.2+1:16:14.1+27.77%78.27%8.68%4.07%15.4
60106Zbyněk PelaSki Pax Horní Maxov bruslenímuži1973M 5:51:57.5+1:17:26.4+28.21%78.00%8.36%3.74%15.3
6161Josef ŠemberaTJ Sokol Podlazky klasikamuži cl1977M 5:52:04.6+1:17:33.5+28.25%77.97%8.33%3.71%15.3
6244Štěpán SkopovýHO Narnie bruslenímuži1986M 5:52:13.0+1:17:41.9+28.30%77.94%8.30%3.67%15.3
63120Štěpán HolýRelax Badminton Čelákovice klasikamuži cl1980M 5:52:49.6+1:18:18.5+28.53%77.81%8.14%3.51%15.3
64114Marek HejnýTJ Packa bruslenímuži1977M 5:54:37.0+1:20:05.9+29.18%77.41%7.67%3.02%15.2
65196Martin Hejnabruslenímuži1981M 5:55:15.3+1:20:44.2+29.41%77.27%7.51%2.84%15.2
6664Dominik HyblerTJ Packa bruslenímuži1986M 5:55:38.1+1:21:07.0+29.55%77.19%7.41%2.74%15.2
6760Jaroslav TřískaVSK Humanita Praha bruslenímuži1976M 5:55:43.5+1:21:12.4+29.58%77.17%7.38%2.71%15.2
6827Petr PušmanTeam Forbidden bruslenímuži1986M 5:58:09.5+1:23:38.4+30.47%76.65%6.75%2.05%15.1
69110Jan VotrubaAltán bruslenímuži1979M 5:58:18.0+1:23:46.9+30.52%76.62%6.71%2.01%15.1
7043Adam DobiášKross Bikeranch Team bruslenímuži1990M 5:58:46.0+1:24:14.9+30.69%76.52%6.59%1.88%15.1
7179Ondřej MališAC Dnesběhy bruslenímuži1987M 5:58:50.1+1:24:19.0+30.71%76.50%6.57%1.86%15.0
7259Jakub MatějůHoropunk PŘFUK / Charlieho andílci bruslenímuži1985M 5:59:01.1+1:24:30.0+30.78%76.46%6.53%1.81%15.0
73113Jindra MerunkaOld Parrot Industry bruslenímuži1978M 6:00:22.5+1:25:51.4+31.28%76.18%6.17%1.44%15.0
7492Aleš MerunkaYellow Banana bruslenímuži1981M 6:00:23.6+1:25:52.5+31.28%76.17%6.17%1.44%15.0
7548Jakub NajmanPot a Krev bruslenímuži1983M 6:00:30.6+1:25:59.5+31.32%76.15%6.14%1.40%15.0
769Josef AchrerVK Blesk / Táborníci Perun bruslenímuži1982M 6:01:05.1+1:26:34.0+31.53%76.03%5.99%1.25%15.0
7774Josef RadechovskýHO Bohnice bruslenímuži1982M 6:01:23.1+1:26:52.0+31.64%75.96%5.91%1.16%14.9
78104Martin FarářVeselejší Farář bruslenímuži1977M 6:01:35.2+1:27:04.1+31.72%75.92%5.86%1.11%14.9
7976Petr HrnkoSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1983M 6:03:34.2+1:29:03.1+32.44%75.51%5.34%0.57%14.9
8057Michal DudaSUP Liberec brusleníveteráni1964M 6:03:44.7+1:29:13.6+32.50%75.47%5.30%0.52%14.8
8149Martin HobzaPF UK Praha bruslenímuži1988M 6:03:54.3+1:29:23.2+32.56%75.44%5.25%0.48%14.8
82101Tomáš VlachLK Prachov bruslenímuži1978M 6:04:17.1+1:29:46.0+32.70%75.36%5.16%0.37%14.8
8345Myrek KovářSC Jičín - Beermental Team bruslenímuži1981M 6:05:21.8+1:30:50.7+33.09%75.14%4.87%0.08%14.8
8418Vít KargerSCP Pardubice bruslenímuži1973M 6:05:26.9+1:30:55.8+33.12%75.12%4.85%0.05%14.8
85130Libor ŠicVSK Humanita Praha bruslenímuži1991M 6:05:50.3+1:31:19.2+33.27%75.04%4.75%-0.05%14.8
86136Kamila KosinováPandaexpress brusleníženy1990F 6:06:08.9+1:31:37.8+33.38%74.97%4.67%-0.14%14.7
8771Jakub DrahotaHoropank PřfUK bruslenímuži1985M 6:06:14.0+1:31:42.9+33.41%74.96%4.65%-0.16%14.7
88109David LandaKCL Kooperativa-Svijany bruslenímuži1971M 6:09:47.4+1:35:16.3+34.71%74.24%3.72%-1.13%14.6
8980Ivo BrýdlTJ Packa bruslenímuži1989M 6:11:06.7+1:36:35.6+35.19%73.97%3.38%-1.50%14.6
9089David LindrLavina z Ještědu bruslenímuži1981M 6:14:30.3+1:39:59.2+36.42%73.30%2.49%-2.42%14.4
9125Aleš DytrtKlub biatlonu Letohrad klasikaveteráni1966M 6:15:15.9+1:40:44.8+36.70%73.15%2.30%-2.63%14.4
9270Michal Černohorský bruslenímuži1985M 6:16:26.6+1:41:55.5+37.13%72.92%1.99%-2.95%14.3
9383Jiří JachanHanácká lyže bruslenímuži1975M 6:16:53.9+1:42:22.8+37.29%72.84%1.87%-3.08%14.3
94161Jiří MarešSilvini Madshus team bruslenímuži1973M 6:18:11.7+1:43:40.6+37.77%72.59%1.53%-3.43%14.3
9586Jiří VáňaSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1983M 6:18:12.3+1:43:41.2+37.77%72.58%1.53%-3.44%14.3
96171Petr PanecDorOski tým bruslenímuži1980M 6:18:19.3+1:43:48.2+37.81%72.56%1.50%-3.47%14.3
97131Tomáš JohanovskýOddíl OB Kotlářka bruslenímuži1985M 6:18:55.5+1:44:24.4+38.03%72.45%1.34%-3.63%14.3
9824Jan DostálekZdarBar Ski Team bruslenímuži1977M 6:19:37.7+1:45:06.6+38.29%72.31%1.16%-3.82%14.2
99117Jan VojíkSKI klub Nývltovo klasikamuži cl1978M 6:20:22.5+1:45:51.4+38.56%72.17%0.97%-4.03%14.2
100162Jáchym MartinekVK Blesk bruslenímuži1980M 6:20:41.3+1:46:10.2+38.68%72.11%0.88%-4.11%14.2
10117Lubomír RulíšekVSK Přírodní vědy Praha bruslenímuži1972M 6:20:51.6+1:46:20.5+38.74%72.08%0.84%-4.16%14.2
10287Martin Skalický[i] bruslenímuži1985M 6:22:31.2+1:48:00.1+39.34%71.77%0.41%-4.62%14.1
10395Ctibor PodrábskýPlejtváci klasikamuži cl1970M 6:23:21.9+1:48:50.8+39.65%71.61%0.19%-4.85%14.1
104189Eliška VondrováSporticus team brusleníženy1983F 6:24:14.2+1:49:43.1+39.97%71.45%-0.04%-5.09%14.1
105134Jaroslav KlápštěHk Jizera brusleníveteráni1951M 6:27:45.7+1:53:14.6+41.25%70.80%-0.96%-6.05%13.9
10650Jiří Janoušekslack.cz klasikaveteráni1969M 6:28:51.9+1:54:20.8+41.65%70.59%-1.24%-6.35%13.9
10781Lubomír ČapekKÚC Bike Sport Ústí nad Labem klasikamuži cl1974M 6:29:24.8+1:54:53.7+41.85%70.50%-1.39%-6.50%13.9
10885Petr HlochPeleho vnuci bruslenímuži1984M 6:29:45.6+1:55:14.5+41.98%70.43%-1.48%-6.60%13.9
109159Jan ŠubrtSokol Horní Sýtová brusleníveteráni1968M 6:30:49.8+1:56:18.7+42.37%70.24%-1.76%-6.89%13.8
11099Kristýna SaidlováTJ Packa/Trailpoint brusleníženy1984F 6:33:32.5+1:59:01.4+43.36%69.76%-2.46%-7.63%13.7
11131Petr EhlHO Skol klasikamuži cl1978M 6:33:41.3+1:59:10.2+43.41%69.73%-2.50%-7.67%13.7
1123Jaromir SladkovskySilvini Madshus team klasikaveteráni1969M 6:34:29.1+1:59:58.0+43.70%69.59%-2.71%-7.89%13.7
11372Tomáš DoubekRadyně Bike team bruslenímuži1982M 6:35:29.8+2:00:58.7+44.07%69.41%-2.97%-8.16%13.7
114115Vit NovakCFC Kladno klasikamuži cl1989M 6:36:19.1+2:01:48.0+44.37%69.27%-3.19%-8.39%13.6
115139Jaroslav KolínKolíni na sněhu bruslenímuži1972M 6:36:25.8+2:01:54.7+44.41%69.25%-3.21%-8.42%13.6
116174Petr PoupaPot a Krev bruslenímuži1982M 6:37:37.8+2:03:06.7+44.85%69.04%-3.53%-8.75%13.6
117177Vojtěch ŠkaldaTáborníci Perun bruslenímuži1983M 6:39:18.8+2:04:47.7+45.46%68.75%-3.96%-9.21%13.5
11888Petr ŽaloudekBT/Klacky.cz bruslenímuži1983M 6:45:31.5+2:11:00.4+47.72%67.69%-5.58%-10.91%13.3
11975Martin HloušekHO Štika bruslenímuži1982M 6:49:38.7+2:15:07.6+49.22%67.01%-6.65%-12.03%13.2
120116Kateřina Helikarovábrusleníženy1986F 6:54:26.2+2:19:55.1+50.97%66.24%-7.90%-13.34%13.0
121122František HuptychŽháři bruslenímuži1983M 6:59:38.5+2:25:07.4+52.86%65.42%-9.26%-14.77%12.9
122165Lukáš MenčíkSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1979M 7:00:36.3+2:26:05.2+53.22%65.27%-9.51%-15.03%12.8
123127Jan JindraSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1980M 7:01:10.9+2:26:39.8+53.43%65.18%-9.66%-15.19%12.8
124135Petr StehlíkHoprfuk bruslenímuži1988M 7:01:14.7+2:26:43.6+53.45%65.17%-9.67%-15.21%12.8
125119Milan BrichHO Prirodni vedy bruslenímuži1980M 7:01:35.2+2:27:04.1+53.57%65.12%-9.76%-15.30%12.8
126107Jana HacmacovaKrcsky les B brusleníženy1985F 7:03:18.2+2:28:47.1+54.20%64.85%-10.21%-15.77%12.8
127138Frantisek StepanekPraha 4 klasikamuži cl1974M 7:03:39.9+2:29:08.8+54.33%64.80%-10.31%-15.87%12.7
12873Jan PipekVSK MFF UK bruslenímuži1982M 7:11:55.2+2:37:24.1+57.34%63.56%-12.45%-18.13%12.5
129181Petr Tlatlamodřany bruslenímuži1981M 7:14:38.8+2:40:07.7+58.33%63.16%-13.16%-18.87%12.4
130118Martin SemerádHO Bohnice bruslenímuži1980M 7:14:56.0+2:40:24.9+58.44%63.12%-13.24%-18.95%12.4
131129Tomáš JindraHO.Hejnice klasikamuži cl1971M 7:15:02.3+2:40:31.2+58.47%63.10%-13.27%-18.98%12.4
132102Jan MarschikHospul, Solitea CDL bruslenímuži1980M 7:15:05.5+2:40:34.4+58.49%63.09%-13.28%-18.99%12.4
133125Marek BublíkHybridTraining bruslenímuži1985M 7:17:57.9+2:43:26.8+59.54%62.68%-14.03%-19.78%12.3
134128Lukáš GrofPlantážníci bruslenímuži1982M 7:20:15.5+2:45:44.4+60.37%62.35%-14.63%-20.41%12.3
135188Zbyněk UrbanPlantaznici bruslenímuži1972M 7:20:19.4+2:45:48.3+60.40%62.34%-14.64%-20.42%12.3
136187Josef VávraZulah brusleníveteráni1963M 7:23:19.7+2:48:48.6+61.49%61.92%-15.42%-21.25%12.2
13793Zuzana DoubkováTanvald brusleníženy1984F 7:24:20.6+2:49:49.5+61.86%61.78%-15.69%-21.52%12.2
138126Daniel MinaříkLK Prachov bruslenímuži1978M 7:29:06.0+2:54:34.9+63.60%61.13%-16.93%-22.82%12.0
139184Honza ValešPanský dům a Pyramida bruslenímuži1983M 7:31:06.1+2:56:35.0+64.32%60.86%-17.45%-23.37%12.0
140105Ondřej FlieglHO Přírodní vědy klasikamuži cl1987M 7:33:15.7+2:58:44.6+65.11%60.57%-18.01%-23.96%11.9
141182Petr ŠilhánekTruhlarna.com brusleníveteráni1969M 7:34:01.7+2:59:30.6+65.39%60.46%-18.21%-24.17%11.9
142146Libor VelíkNosac Ski team brusleníveteráni1966M 7:39:27.7+3:04:56.6+67.37%59.75%-19.63%-25.66%11.8
143141Jan MullerTanvald klasikamuži cl1988M 7:40:09.8+3:05:38.7+67.63%59.66%-19.81%-25.85%11.7
144137Nikola RafajKT Tryskomyši klasikamuži cl1975M 7:40:32.0+3:06:00.9+67.76%59.61%-19.90%-25.95%11.7
145133Vít KolářBlansko bruslenímuži1980M 7:41:37.4+3:07:06.3+68.16%59.47%-20.19%-26.25%11.7
14691Marek DolejšGreen ways Liberec bruslenímuži1972M 7:44:57.5+3:10:26.4+69.37%59.04%-21.06%-27.16%11.6
147168Magda ČejkováHobby runners brusleníženy1988F 7:48:10.4+3:13:39.3+70.54%58.64%-21.89%-28.04%11.5
148169Jakub PodlešákiThinkBeer klasikamuži cl1976M 7:49:10.9+3:14:39.8+70.91%58.51%-22.16%-28.32%11.5
149148Fana SpicakWaxmen klasikamuži cl1980M 7:50:29.9+3:15:58.8+71.39%58.35%-22.50%-28.68%11.5
150170Karel OtrubaWaxmen bruslenímuži1979M 7:51:06.9+3:16:35.8+71.62%58.27%-22.66%-28.85%11.5
151147Jan KrtičkaWaxmen klasikamuži cl1979M 7:51:13.6+3:16:42.5+71.66%58.26%-22.69%-28.88%11.5
152149Radoslav MatyšekWaxmen klasikamuži cl1980M 7:51:33.0+3:17:01.9+71.77%58.22%-22.77%-28.96%11.5
153185Zdenek VanišSokol Liben bruslenímuži1985M 7:52:41.3+3:18:10.2+72.19%58.08%-23.07%-29.28%11.4
154112Svatoslava KacířováCobran tym PPC Počerady klasikaženy cl1981F 7:55:51.5+3:21:20.4+73.34%57.69%-23.89%-30.14%11.3
155111Robert AlgerJaro brusleníveteráni1968M 7:57:46.1+3:23:15.0+74.04%57.46%-24.39%-30.67%11.3
156198Jan WimmerSyberiAH bruslenímuži1981M 8:00:35.2+3:26:04.1+75.07%57.12%-25.13%-31.44%11.2
15719Kristýna MarušákováCharlieho andílci brusleníženy1984F 8:19:31.3+3:45:00.2+81.96%54.96%-30.05%-36.61%10.8
15863Karel Anderleetriatlon team bruslenímuži1975M 8:23:26.6+3:48:55.5+83.39%54.53%-31.08%-37.69%10.7
159195David NěmečekTJ Chima run klasikamuži cl1971M 8:25:46.2+3:51:15.1+84.24%54.28%-31.68%-38.32%10.7
160158Roman VrzákN/A bruslenímuži1978M 8:37:05.8+4:02:34.7+88.37%53.09%-34.63%-41.42%10.4
161186Michal VavákClub deportivo Kutná Hora klasikamuži cl1980M 8:38:48.5+4:04:17.4+88.99%52.91%-35.08%-41.89%10.4
162153Tomáš StrakaHorní Počernice bruslenímuži1978M 8:40:23.3+4:05:52.2+89.56%52.75%-35.49%-42.32%10.4
16328Václav KlubalHnědá ó-PIČKA klasikamuži cl1986M 8:50:16.6+4:15:45.5+93.17%51.77%-38.06%-45.03%10.2
164145Jan LajksnerReichenberg klasikaveteráni1961M 8:54:29.5+4:19:58.4+94.70%51.36%-39.16%-46.18%10.1
16596Antonín DudaPanský dům a Pyramida bruslenímuži1987M 8:56:56.9+4:22:25.8+95.60%51.13%-39.80%-46.85%10.1
166155Jakub JirsaImmortals bruslenímuži1992M 8:58:40.5+4:24:09.4+96.23%50.96%-40.25%-47.32%10.0
167154Jiří FockeKejvla na to a pak ho zmlátíla klasikamuži cl1987M 8:58:44.8+4:24:13.7+96.25%50.95%-40.27%-47.34%10.0
168164Tomasz KrawietzIzerskieNiedźwiedź Polsko klasikamuži cl1976M 9:09:58.9+4:35:27.8+100.34%49.91%-43.19%-50.41%9.8
-10Michal JedličkaSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1982M DNF------
-69Tereza BilkovaAdventure Menu Jičín brusleníženy1986F DNF------
-94Jiří LužnickýTJ Bohemians Praha bruslenímuži1985M DNF------
-108Jan LávičkaSám za sebe :-) bruslenímuži1976M DNF------
-123František ChloubaLoudavý samotář klasikamuži cl1954M DNF------
-150Tereza KacirovaUSK Kočičák brusleníženy1985F DNF------
-180Karel ŠvabekSilvini Madshus team brusleníveteráni1965M DNF------
-197Pepa PustaiTatran Jbc klasikaveteráni1963M DNF------