Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR - HAWICK

Sunday, February 2, 2020 11:31 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Minto, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 36
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Sunday, March 8, 2020 20:07 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR - HAWICK

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1102Bridget HarleyTeam East Lothian AC F14-15F 12:08--100%28.80%22.96%1
247Olivia RobbinsTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 12:56+0:48+6.59%93.81%24.11%17.88%2
3106Iona JamiesonTeviotdale Harriers F14-15F 13:32+1:24+11.54%89.66%20.58%14.07%3
482Cerys WrightHaddington Running Club F8-9F 13:33+1:25+11.68%89.54%20.49%13.97%-
529Kirsty RankineGala Harriers F10-11F 13:39+1:31+12.50%88.89%19.90%13.33%5
6104Freya HarleyUnattached F10-11F 13:46+1:38+13.46%88.14%19.22%12.59%-
733Maisie BallantyneTeviotdale Harriers F14-15F 13:59+1:51+15.25%86.77%17.94%11.22%7
8172Erin GrayGala Harriers F10-11F 14:02+1:54+15.66%86.46%17.65%10.90%8
986Jessica TaylorEdinburgh Athletics Club F10-11F 14:04+1:56+15.93%86.26%17.45%10.69%-
1066Jessica HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 14:08+2:00+16.48%85.85%17.06%10.26%10
1134Bethan KitchinLasswade Athletics Club F10-11F 14:41+2:33+21.02%82.63%13.84%6.77%-
1213Cristina ElliotTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:45+2:37+21.57%82.26%13.45%6.35%12
1359Jessica InglisLaw & District AAC F12-13F 15:00+2:52+23.63%80.89%11.98%4.76%-
1416Jessica BullenTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 15:06+2:58+24.45%80.35%11.39%4.13%-
157Ava HughesTeviotdale Harriers F12-13F 15:10+3:02+25.00%80.00%11.00%3.70%15
16119Lola LockyerMoorfoot Runners F12-13F 15:17+3:09+25.96%79.39%10.32%2.96%-
17145Ava MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 15:28+3:20+27.47%78.45%9.24%1.80%17
1852Poppy LunnGala Harriers F10-11F 15:42+3:34+29.40%77.28%7.87%0.32%-
19197Rosalyn WeddellDunbar Running Club F8-9F 15:48+3:40+30.22%76.79%7.28%-0.32%-
2056Fiona EadesLasswade Athletics Club F14-15F 15:55+3:47+31.18%76.23%6.60%-1.06%-
214Sadie SliferTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 16:08+4:00+32.97%75.21%5.33%-2.43%-
22160Lara AbdrabboGala Harriers F8-9F 16:10+4:02+33.24%75.05%5.13%-2.65%-
2330Kacie BrownGala Harriers F8-9F 16:26+4:18+35.44%73.83%3.57%-4.34%-
2446Elsa McgregorMusselburgh and District Athletics Club F10-11F 16:44+4:36+37.91%72.51%1.81%-6.24%-
25127Roisin NapierTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 17:11+5:03+41.62%70.61%-0.83%-9.10%-
2627Jaidyn BrownGala Harriers F10-11F 17:13+5:05+41.90%70.47%-1.03%-9.31%-
27201Isabella ZhenGala Harriers F10-11F 17:46+5:38+46.43%68.29%-4.26%-12.80%-
2862Olivia InglisLaw & District AAC F8-9F 17:50+5:42+46.98%68.04%-4.65%-13.23%-
2987Thea FraserGala Harriers F8-9F 18:45+6:37+54.53%64.71%-10.03%-19.05%-
3068Annabel HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 19:08+7:00+57.69%63.41%-12.28%-21.48%-
3124Freya RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 19:32+7:24+60.99%62.12%-14.62%-24.02%31
3254Olivia LunnGala Harriers F8-9F 20:03+7:55+65.25%60.52%-17.66%-27.30%-
33196Isla CookeLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 20:08+8:00+65.93%60.26%-18.15%-27.83%33
34146Cleo MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 20:17+8:09+67.17%59.82%-19.03%-28.78%-
3580Olivia JamesUnattached F8-9F 21:29+9:21+77.06%56.48%-26.07%-36.40%-
3642Stella McgregorTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 50:00+37:52+312.09%24.27%-193.41%-217.46%-