The Hawkes Bay Tour 2020 Prologue

Friday, January 10, 2020 17:31 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Crownthorpe, New Zealand
Start type: Interval start
Distance: 8.3 Km
Racers: 27
Timed on: google Acer Chromebook R11 (CB5-132T, C738T)
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, January 20, 2020 07:53 (GMT+13)
Organized by: SuperVision Sports
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/supervisionsports/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
161Lindsay Sheppard C GradeM 11:52.37--100%6.94%7.13%41.94
219Kate McCarthyElite Women C GradeF 11:52.84+0:00.47+0.07%99.93%6.88%7.07%41.92
360Cameron Senior C GradeM 12:11.62+0:19.25+2.70%97.37%4.43%4.62%40.84
457Gary Jackson C GradeM 12:12.78+0:20.41+2.87%97.21%4.28%4.47%40.78
565Philipp Vranek C GradeM 12:15.52+0:23.15+3.25%96.85%3.92%4.11%40.62
664Richard Van Lent C GradeM 12:17.04+0:24.67+3.46%96.65%3.72%3.91%40.54
751Kieron Batt C GradeM 12:17.39+0:25.02+3.51%96.61%3.67%3.87%40.52
850Neil Baker C GradeM 12:20.75+0:28.38+3.98%96.17%3.24%3.43%40.34
916Bronwyn MacGregorElite Women C GradeF 12:28.33+0:35.96+5.05%95.19%2.25%2.44%39.93
1067George Christison C GradeM 12:31.98+0:39.61+5.56%94.73%1.77%1.96%39.74
1112Alicia EvansElite Women C GradeF 12:34.95+0:42.57+5.98%94.36%1.38%1.58%39.58
1258Steven Pawley C GradeM 12:42.51+0:50.14+7.04%93.42%0.39%0.59%39.19
1359Chris Pinkney C GradeM 12:43.57+0:51.21+7.19%93.29%0.25%0.45%39.13
1418Kirsty McCallumElite Women C GradeF 12:47.04+0:54.67+7.67%92.87%-0.20%0.00%38.96
1556Richard Hayward C GradeM 12:51.72+0:59.35+8.33%92.31%-0.81%-0.61%38.72
1686Ant Mackenzie C GradeM 12:53.32+1:00.95+8.56%92.12%-1.02%-0.82%38.64
1763Benny Van Der Griend C GradeM 12:55.32+1:02.95+8.84%91.88%-1.28%-1.08%38.54
1820Emma SmithElite Women C GradeF 12:55.47+1:03.10+8.86%91.86%-1.30%-1.10%38.53
1954Strat Ellingham C GradeM 12:56.11+1:03.74+8.95%91.79%-1.38%-1.18%38.50
2068Alex Greer C GradeM 13:05.33+1:12.96+10.24%90.71%-2.59%-2.38%38.05
2153Ross Dyer C GradeM 13:06.59+1:14.22+10.42%90.56%-2.75%-2.55%37.99
2214Bridget BremnerElite Women C GradeF 13:10.78+1:18.41+11.01%90.08%-3.30%-3.10%37.79
2362Kent Wilson C GradeM 13:12.57+1:20.21+11.26%89.88%-3.53%-3.33%37.70
2466David Robertson C GradeM 13:14.98+1:22.61+11.60%89.61%-3.85%-3.64%37.59
2517Carol McCallumElite Women C GradeF 13:27.90+1:35.53+13.41%88.18%-5.54%-5.33%36.98
2695Carl Paton C GradeM 13:39.94+1:47.56+15.10%86.88%-7.11%-6.90%36.44
2715Desiree EhrlerElite Women C GradeF 13:50.28+1:57.92+16.55%85.80%-8.46%-8.25%35.99