2020’01’09 Summer Series, Week 13

Thursday, January 9, 2020 17:30 (GMT+13) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Distance: 10 Km
Racers: 29
Timing mode: Name sync
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Thursday, January 9, 2020 21:41 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Auckland YMCA Marathon Club Inc.
Race website: http://www.ymcamarathon.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Ben HudsonRunnerM 40:42.1--100%29.04%21.40%4:04.2
2-Michael TuckerRunnerM 41:36.8+0:54.7+2.24%97.81%27.45%19.64%4:09.7
3-Richard ConynghamRunnerM 43:38.2+2:56.1+7.21%93.27%23.92%15.73%4:21.8
4-Mark EdwardsRunnerM 43:40.9+2:58.8+7.32%93.18%23.84%15.64%4:22.1
5-Daniel YepRunnerM 44:24.0+3:41.9+9.09%91.67%22.59%14.26%4:26.4
6-David FoleyRunnerM 45:38.7+4:56.6+12.15%89.17%20.42%11.85%4:33.9
7-Angus EdwardsRunnerM 46:50.5+6:08.4+15.09%86.89%18.33%9.54%4:41.0
8-Dion PetersRunnerM 47:34.1+6:52.0+16.87%85.56%17.07%8.14%4:45.4
9-Allen WangRunnerM 49:43.0+9:00.9+22.15%81.87%13.32%3.99%4:58.3
10-Geoffrey LoweRunnerM 50:22.5+9:40.4+23.77%80.80%12.17%2.72%5:02.2
11-Nic MeadRunnerM 50:25.7+9:43.6+23.90%80.71%12.08%2.61%5:02.6
12-Nathan BaynesRunnerM 50:29.2+9:47.1+24.04%80.62%11.98%2.50%5:02.9
13-Justin GunterRunnerM 50:59.5+10:17.4+25.28%79.82%11.10%1.53%5:06.0
14-Luc WatsonRunnerM 51:21.7+10:39.6+26.19%79.25%10.45%0.81%5:08.2
15-Andy HarperRunnerM 51:46.9+11:04.8+27.22%78.60%9.72%0.00%5:10.7
16-Charlie FittonRunnerF 56:42.3+16:00.2+39.32%71.78%1.14%-9.51%5:40.2
17-Robert GunterRunnerM 57:06.0+16:23.9+40.29%71.28%0.45%-10.27%5:42.6
18-Clodagh FitzpatrickRunnerF 58:20.3+17:38.2+43.33%69.77%-1.71%-12.66%5:50.0
19-Phil JohnsonRunnerM 58:22.8+17:40.7+43.43%69.72%-1.78%-12.74%5:50.3
20-Robert JohnsonRunnerM 1:01:34.9+20:52.8+51.30%66.09%-7.36%-18.93%6:09.5
21-Jeanette McGloneRunnerF 1:04:51.8+24:09.7+59.36%62.75%-13.09%-25.26%6:29.2
22-Adrian EvansRunnerM 1:05:21.9+24:39.8+60.60%62.27%-13.96%-26.23%6:32.2
23-Terry ThompsonRunnerM 1:06:40.9+25:58.8+63.83%61.04%-16.26%-28.77%6:40.1
24-John NortonRunnerM 1:10:19.3+29:37.2+72.77%57.88%-22.60%-35.80%7:01.9
25-Maria WiffenRunnerF 1:10:28.7+29:46.6+73.16%57.75%-22.88%-36.11%7:02.9
26-Colleen FalloonRunnerF 1:12:15.6+31:33.5+77.54%56.33%-25.98%-39.55%7:13.6
27-Chris ArcherWalkerF 1:23:56.7+43:14.6+106.24%48.49%-46.35%-62.11%8:23.7
28-Reg ScarfeWalkerM 1:23:58.0+43:15.9+106.30%48.47%-46.39%-62.16%8:23.8
29-Gareth JessWalkerM 1:24:09.1+43:27.0+106.75%48.37%-46.71%-62.51%8:24.9