Mat-Su Icicle Double 2019-Skate

Saturday, December 28, 2019 10:59 AM (GMT-9) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Fishhook, AK, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 27
Timed on: samsung SM-T550
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, December 28, 2019 3:36 PM (GMT-9)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
177Taylor, Kai M 49:54.4--100%28.04%25.45%
254Berrigan, RyaPalmer, AK - ANR F 53:55.8+4:01.4+8.06%92.54%22.24%19.44%
376Sullivan, Patrick M 54:19.8+4:25.4+8.86%91.86%21.67%18.84%
464Knopp, DavidWasilla, AK - Wasilla M 58:24.6+8:30.2+17.04%85.44%15.78%12.75%
570Ruthrauff, DanAnchorage, AK - Alaska Winter Stars M 58:45.8+8:51.4+17.75%84.93%15.28%12.22%
666Kornfield, TamraAnchorage F 59:06.7+9:12.3+18.44%84.43%14.77%11.70%
768Hinds, CoryAnchorage, AK - Cory Hinds M 59:57.5+10:03.1+20.14%83.24%13.55%10.44%
853Berrigan, AilaPalmer, AK - ANR F 1:01:42.0+11:47.6+23.63%80.89%11.04%7.83%
955Butler, BeckyAnchorage, AK F 1:01:57.2+12:02.8+24.14%80.56%10.68%7.46%
1073Vetsch, DanielAnchorage, AK M 1:03:08.5+13:14.1+26.52%79.04%8.96%5.68%
1159Copoulos, ArtAnchorage - Alaska Winter Stars M 1:04:05.3+14:10.9+28.42%77.87%7.60%4.27%
1272Strabel, StacyPalmer, AK F 1:04:56.5+15:02.1+30.13%76.85%6.37%2.99%
1352Bent, JackAnchorage, AK M 1:05:27.7+15:33.3+31.17%76.24%5.62%2.22%
1474Vetsch, JessicaAnchorage, AK F 1:06:56.7+17:02.3+34.14%74.55%3.48%0.00%
1560Decker, CynthiaAnchorage, AK - Alaska Winterstars F 1:09:59.3+20:04.9+40.24%71.31%-0.91%-4.55%
1656Butler, JayAtlanta, GA M 1:13:46.4+23:52.0+47.82%67.65%-6.37%-10.20%
1758Cleary, StephenAnchorage, AK - Anchorage M 1:14:07.0+24:12.6+48.51%67.34%-6.86%-10.71%
18124Steer, ClaytonPalmer, AK - Palmer M 1:15:00.9+25:06.5+50.31%66.53%-8.16%-12.05%
1971Stevens, SherylEagle River, AK - Eagle River F 1:15:11.7+25:17.3+50.67%66.37%-8.42%-12.32%
2061Duke, LuccaAnchorage, AK - APU F 1:15:52.3+25:57.9+52.03%65.78%-9.39%-13.33%
21104Cleary, LiamAnchorage, AK - Anchorage Junior Nordic M 1:19:32.4+29:38.0+59.38%62.74%-14.68%-18.81%
2265Kochevar, DavidAnchorage, AK - Anchorage M 1:19:39.0+29:44.6+59.60%62.66%-14.84%-18.98%
2357Caldera, DebraAnchorage, AK - Anchorage F 1:20:15.5+30:21.1+60.82%62.18%-15.72%-19.89%
2462Flora, SamuelAnchorage, AK - Mat-Su/APU/NSAA M 1:21:23.1+31:28.7+63.07%61.32%-17.34%-21.57%
2563HANNON, SARAAnchorage, AK - Alaska Winter Stars F 1:26:39.7+36:45.3+73.65%57.59%-24.95%-29.45%
2669Rowland, RaenaFairbanks, AK F 1:28:37.7+38:43.3+77.59%56.31%-27.78%-32.39%
2779Knapp, Lorena F 1:29:56.6+40:02.2+80.22%55.49%-29.68%-34.35%