Long Sutton Autumn 10k (Advance Performance)

Sunday, November 17, 2019 09:46 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Long Sutton, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 33
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Wednesday, November 20, 2019 11:54 (GMT+0)
Comments:  1  View all
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1413Iain BaileySLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Male 40-4441M 33:14.5--100%33.01%33.92%
2423Neil ShortenRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 35:12.7+1:58.2+5.93%94.41%29.04%30.01%
3257Robert BrownleeCORBY Male 40-4441M 35:22.4+2:07.9+6.41%93.97%28.72%29.69%
4544Phil BrigdenKETTERING TOWN HARRIERS Male 40-4444M 36:04.9+2:50.4+8.54%92.13%27.29%28.28%
5420Carl RooneyHUNTS AC Male 40-4442M 37:31.4+4:16.9+12.88%88.59%24.38%25.41%
6345Westley WalkerHAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4442M 39:28.1+6:13.6+18.73%84.22%20.46%21.55%
7177Steve BrewinWOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB Male 40-4442M 39:30.2+6:15.7+18.84%84.15%20.39%21.48%
896Darrell BrownSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4441M 40:25.4+7:10.9+21.60%82.23%18.54%19.65%
9473Dan PrattRYSTON RUNNERS Male 40-4442M 41:14.4+7:59.9+24.06%80.61%16.89%18.03%
10180Peter Holland Male 40-4442M 42:04.7+8:50.2+26.58%79.00%15.20%16.36%
11107Simon LockNOTFAST RC Male 40-4442M 42:31.5+9:17.0+27.93%78.17%14.30%15.47%
12565Jaroslaw NijakSQUADRON 303 Male 40-4441M 43:54.7+10:40.2+32.10%75.70%11.51%12.71%
13562Matthew KnottTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 44:04.0+10:49.5+32.56%75.43%11.20%12.41%
14419Dominic West Male 40-4443M 45:50.6+12:36.1+37.91%72.51%7.62%8.88%
15178Paul Smith Male 40-4440M 48:59.3+15:44.8+47.37%67.86%1.28%2.62%
16465Simon Green Male 40-4441M 49:39.1+16:24.6+49.37%66.95%-0.06%1.31%
17314Rob Mills Male 40-4441M 50:18.5+17:04.0+51.34%66.08%-1.38%0.00%
18425Rupert CliftonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 40-4442M 52:34.5+19:20.0+58.16%63.23%-5.95%-4.51%
19292Daniel NorthRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 52:38.1+19:23.6+58.34%63.16%-6.07%-4.62%
20220Adrian Hunt Male 40-4440M 52:44.1+19:29.6+58.64%63.04%-6.27%-4.82%
21553Phil NewtonTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4442M 53:18.8+20:04.3+60.38%62.35%-7.44%-5.97%
22324Simon ForthHALMER HARRIERS Male 40-4443M 53:52.2+20:37.7+62.06%61.71%-8.56%-7.08%
23310Bill Tate Male 40-4443M 54:07.7+20:53.2+62.83%61.41%-9.08%-7.59%
24594Steven Bell Male 40-4441M 54:09.5+20:55.0+62.92%61.38%-9.14%-7.65%
25406Mark RiseboroughRUNNERS NEXT THE SEA Male 40-4443M 54:39.2+21:24.7+64.41%60.82%-10.14%-8.64%
26401Adam Firrell Male 40-4442M 56:04.7+22:50.2+68.70%59.28%-13.01%-11.47%
27109Chris RedheadNOTFAST RC Male 40-4440M 56:21.2+23:06.7+69.53%58.99%-13.56%-12.02%
28404Andy WestFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4442M 57:06.0+23:51.5+71.77%58.22%-15.07%-13.50%
29574Matthew Royston Male 40-4441M 58:59.1+25:44.6+77.44%56.36%-18.87%-17.25%
30499Chris Woodrow Male 40-4442M 59:57.8+26:43.3+80.39%55.44%-20.84%-19.19%
31494Darren Fisher Male 40-4440M 1:02:02.5+28:48.0+86.64%53.58%-25.03%-23.32%
32444Daniel RichardsonPACTRAC TRIATHLON Male 40-4443M 1:04:08.0+30:53.5+92.93%51.83%-29.24%-27.48%
33186Glynn PowellRUNDMC Male 40-4442M 1:29:24.4+56:09.9+168.96%37.18%-80.17%-77.72%
  • Comments (1)