durtyfeets Upton State Forest

Sunday, November 10, 2019 9:06 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Northbridge, MA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 6.7 Miles
Racers: 21
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 4:26 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: MRA Multisport
Race website: www.MRAMultisport.com/Events

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1911John KinneeWest Townsend Master (40-54)41M 45:17.1--100%26.07%24.97%6:45.5
2880Steve LevandoskyHopkinton Master (40-54)49M 45:50.2+0:33.1+1.22%98.80%25.16%24.06%6:50.5
3919Nicholas CottonWestborough Master (40-54)51M 48:09.6+2:52.5+6.35%94.03%21.37%20.21%7:11.3
4916Seth WatermanBelmont - Belmont Track Club Master (40-54)40M 49:00.5+3:43.4+8.22%92.40%19.99%18.80%7:18.9
5853Jerry HughesHopkinton - Hopkinton Running Club Master (40-54)45M 49:44.0+4:26.9+9.82%91.06%18.80%17.60%7:25.4
6947Timothy LynchMansfield Master (40-54)46M 51:23.3+6:06.2+13.48%88.12%16.10%14.86%7:40.2
7878Stephen SullivanUxbridge - TVFR Master (40-54)54M 51:49.2+6:32.1+14.43%87.39%15.40%14.15%7:44.1
8968Paul YoungNorth Andover - Central Mass Striders Master (40-54)54M 52:02.2+6:45.1+14.91%87.03%15.04%13.79%7:46.0
9955Rahtamian LumpkinsShrewsbury - Central Mass Striders Master (40-54)48M 56:57.7+11:40.6+25.78%79.50%7.00%5.63%8:30.1
10925Mark CapparellaBellingham - TVFR Master (40-54)50M 58:48.0+13:30.9+29.84%77.02%4.00%2.58%8:46.6
11918Todd TexeiraEaston Master (40-54)47M 1:00:21.5+15:04.4+33.29%75.03%1.46%0.00%9:00.5
12902Christopher GianniniBelmont Master (40-54)40M 1:02:18.7+17:01.6+37.60%72.67%-1.73%-3.24%9:18.0
13898Eric JacobsenHopkinton - Greater Framingham Running Club Master (40-54)48M 1:03:56.0+18:38.9+41.18%70.83%-4.38%-5.92%9:32.5
14921Thribhuvan ParupalliWestborough - TVFR Master (40-54)42M 1:04:50.5+19:33.4+43.19%69.84%-5.86%-7.43%9:40.7
15871Michael KlingUxbridge Master (40-54)41M 1:06:06.9+20:49.8+46.00%68.49%-7.94%-9.54%9:52.1
16949Tim ConlinFramingham - Greater Framingham Running Club Master (40-54)54M 1:06:53.0+21:35.9+47.69%67.71%-9.20%-10.81%9:59.0
17917Sam LehardyFramingham - Greater Framingham Running Club Master (40-54)40M 1:12:45.7+27:28.6+60.67%62.24%-18.79%-20.55%10:51.6
18896Randy ChildsNorth Grafton - MRA Master (40-54)51M 1:15:12.2+29:55.1+66.07%60.22%-22.78%-24.59%11:13.5
19904Steve Rhinesplainville - New England Tri Fit Master (40-54)49M 1:17:20.8+32:03.7+70.80%58.55%-26.28%-28.15%11:32.7
20873Raman AroraFramingham Master (40-54)49M 1:23:09.9+37:52.8+83.65%54.45%-35.78%-37.79%12:24.8
21964Jeff GodinNorth Grafton Master (40-54)52M 1:24:17.9+39:00.8+86.15%53.72%-37.63%-39.66%12:34.9