Beijing 7k

Saturday, October 19, 2019 09:00 (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Beijing, China
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 7 Km
Racers: 43
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Saturday, November 9, 2019 14:18 (GMT-5)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Zikang XIAO19-29M 18:19.7--100%33.39%32.43%2:37.1
2-Haoze LI19-29M 18:40.0+0:20.3+1.85%98.19%32.16%31.18%2:40.0
2-Ke YU19-29M 18:40.0+0:20.3+1.85%98.19%32.16%31.18%2:40.0
4-Yandong YANG30-39M 19:49.6+1:29.9+8.17%92.44%27.94%26.90%2:49.9
5-Minghao YUE19-29M 20:04.1+1:44.4+9.49%91.33%27.06%26.01%2:52.0
6-Yingjian LIU19-29M 20:09.1+1:49.4+9.95%90.95%26.76%25.70%2:52.7
7-Enming WU19-29M 20:50.8+2:31.1+13.74%87.92%24.24%23.14%2:58.7
8-Yuan CHEN19-29F 21:10.1+2:50.4+15.50%86.58%23.07%21.96%3:01.4
9-Shuai PAN19-29M 22:15.0+3:55.3+21.40%82.37%19.13%17.97%3:10.7
10-Zhenxing HU19-29M 22:32.4+4:12.7+22.98%81.31%18.08%16.90%3:13.2
11-Weijia XIE19-29M 23:36.4+5:16.7+28.80%77.64%14.20%12.97%3:22.3
12-Chaonan LI30-39F 24:00.9+5:41.2+31.03%76.32%12.72%11.46%3:25.8
13-Tongping LI19-29M 24:16.1+5:56.4+32.41%75.52%11.80%10.53%3:28.0
14-Diqiao YANG19-29F 24:41.7+6:22.0+34.74%74.22%10.25%8.95%3:31.7
15-Guangchun LI40-49M 25:09.6+6:49.9+37.27%72.85%8.56%7.24%3:35.7
16-Haitao LIU30-39M 25:14.7+6:55.0+37.74%72.60%8.25%6.93%3:36.4
16-Xueyang XI19-29M 25:14.7+6:55.0+37.74%72.60%8.25%6.93%3:36.4
18-Mengying WANG19-29F 25:37.1+7:17.4+39.77%71.54%6.89%5.55%3:39.6
19-Yiqun DONG13&UnderM 25:51.0+7:31.3+41.04%70.90%6.05%4.69%3:41.6
20-Fei HU19-29M 26:03.6+7:43.9+42.18%70.33%5.29%3.92%3:43.4
21-Dawang SUN19-29M 26:57.1+8:37.4+47.05%68.00%2.05%0.63%3:51.0
22-Wei YING30-39F 27:07.4+8:47.7+47.99%67.57%1.42%0.00%3:52.5
23-Yuchen SHI13&UnderF 27:37.2+9:17.5+50.70%66.36%-0.38%-1.83%3:56.7
24-Xiaochong GU13&UnderF 27:48.9+9:29.2+51.76%65.89%-1.09%-2.55%3:58.4
25-Jialin GUO19-29F 28:28.0+10:08.3+55.32%64.39%-3.46%-4.95%4:04.0
26-Yuwen HAO19-29F 28:45.5+10:25.8+56.91%63.73%-4.52%-6.03%4:06.5
27-Ziwei WANG13&UnderM 29:57.8+11:38.1+63.48%61.17%-8.90%-10.47%4:16.8
28-Gang DONG30-39M 30:13.4+11:53.7+64.90%60.64%-9.84%-11.43%4:19.1
29-Weikang HAO19-29M 30:25.2+12:05.5+65.97%60.25%-10.56%-12.15%4:20.7
30-Shiyu MA14-18F 31:29.0+13:09.3+71.77%58.22%-14.42%-16.07%4:29.9
31-Qianran GAO13&UnderF 31:34.7+13:15.0+72.29%58.04%-14.77%-16.42%4:30.7
32-Zhe ZHAOStand UP PaddleM 31:53.4+13:33.7+73.99%57.47%-15.90%-17.57%4:33.3
33-Yanhong SHI30-39M 32:11.3+13:51.6+75.62%56.94%-16.98%-18.67%4:35.9
34-Chen BAI19-29F 32:41.7+14:22.0+78.39%56.06%-18.83%-20.54%4:40.2
35-Ying LV30-39F 32:57.3+14:37.6+79.80%55.62%-19.77%-21.50%4:42.5
36-Xu HAN (jr)13&UnderF 33:44.0+15:24.3+84.05%54.33%-22.60%-24.37%4:49.1
37-Weiming CAO19-29F 34:02.0+15:42.3+85.69%53.85%-23.69%-25.48%4:51.7
38-Di HUANG30-39M 34:14.2+15:54.5+86.80%53.53%-24.43%-26.23%4:53.5
39-Lin FU19-29F 34:48.2+16:28.5+89.89%52.66%-26.49%-28.32%4:58.3
40-Xuanyu WANG19-29F 34:48.8+16:29.1+89.94%52.65%-26.53%-28.35%4:58.4
41-Xu HAN30-39F 34:59.7+16:40.0+90.93%52.37%-27.19%-29.02%5:00.0
42-Han19-29F 35:13.2+16:53.5+92.16%52.04%-28.00%-29.85%5:01.9
43-Zining WANG13&UnderM 38:54.0+20:34.3+112.24%47.12%-41.38%-43.42%5:33.4