MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX '19 1:00

Sunday, November 3, 2019 1:00 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Tacoma, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 10
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 12:17 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap times Finish time
12253Dylan HsuTeam Privateer P/B Fried Rice 1st & 2nd Grade Boys7
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 15:57.41
  • -
  • 15:57.41
  • -
15:57.41--100%19.17%18.65%
22266Owen ValenteMt Si Racing 1st & 2nd Grade Boys7
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 16:36.12
  • +0:38.7
  • 16:36.12
  • +0:38.7
16:36.11+0:38.7+4.04%96.11%15.91%15.36%
32251Noah StringhamMt. Si Racing 1st & 2nd Grade Boys8
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 16:36.43
  • +0:39.0
  • 16:36.43
  • +0:39.0
16:36.41+0:39.0+4.07%96.09%15.88%15.33%
42282Eli HansenJason Hansen 1st & 2nd Grade Boys7
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 17:15.84
  • +1:18.4
  • 17:15.84
  • +1:18.4
17:15.81+1:18.4+8.19%92.43%12.55%11.99%
52289Charlie HoagTeam Hoagie 1st & 2nd Grade Boys8
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 18:08.45
  • +2:11.0
  • 18:08.45
  • +2:11.0
18:08.41+2:11.0+13.68%87.96%8.11%7.52%
62264Brogan JonesRAD P/B CYCLE U 1st & 2nd Grade Boys8
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 21:05.36
  • +5:07.9
  • 21:05.36
  • +5:07.9
21:05.31+5:07.9+32.16%75.67%-6.82%-7.52%
72263Koa Ichiro BechtelLiquid Velo 1st & 2nd Grade Boys6
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 21:38.67
  • +5:41.2
  • 21:38.67
  • +5:41.2
21:38.61+5:41.2+35.64%73.73%-9.63%-10.35%
82290Blake Zalewski 1st & 2nd Grade Boys7
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 22:25.88
  • +6:28.4
  • 22:25.88
  • +6:28.4
22:25.81+6:28.4+40.57%71.14%-13.62%-14.36%
92265Bennett ValenteMt Si Racing 1st & 2nd Grade Boys5
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 22:35.39
  • +6:37.9
  • 22:35.39
  • +6:37.9
22:35.31+6:37.9+41.56%70.64%-14.42%-15.16%
102255Asa MensherKeller Rorhback 1st & 2nd Grade Boys6
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 25:06.010
  • +9:08.6
  • 25:06.010
  • +9:08.6
25:06.01+9:08.6+57.30%63.57%-27.14%-27.97%