Green Thumb Fen 10 - 2019

Sunday, October 27, 2019 10:55 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: West Walton, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 204
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, October 29, 2019 13:10 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1183Dominic WatsonPETERBOROUGH AC Male Open25M 56:09.4--100%29.78%26.85%
2151Rodrigo SantosRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male Open31M 56:33.9+0:24.5+0.73%99.28%29.27%26.32%
3269Jon AshfordRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5450M 56:47.3+0:37.9+1.12%98.89%29.00%26.03%
4303Kirk BrawnPETERBOROUGH AC Male 40-4443M 56:48.2+0:38.8+1.15%98.86%28.98%26.01%
5187Ty FarrerHUNTS AC Male 45-4946M 57:19.8+1:10.4+2.09%97.95%28.32%25.32%
6416Martin Amos Male Open36M 57:31.2+1:21.8+2.43%97.63%28.08%25.08%
7159Simon MeadRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 57:39.6+1:30.2+2.68%97.39%27.91%24.89%
8224Ryan FaulknerREADING ROAD RUNNERS Male Open25M 57:44.0+1:34.6+2.81%97.27%27.81%24.80%
9418Martin GichuhiBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 57:50.5+1:41.1+3.00%97.09%27.68%24.66%
10226Steve LomaxYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male Open37M 58:11.6+2:02.2+3.63%96.50%27.24%24.20%
11186Neil ShortenRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 58:34.9+2:25.5+4.32%95.86%26.75%23.69%
1279Paul MingayCOLCHESTER HARRIERS AC Male 60-6462M 58:38.1+2:28.7+4.41%95.77%26.69%23.62%
13398Mark PopplePETERBOROUGH AC Male Open28M 58:41.4+2:32.0+4.51%95.68%26.62%23.55%
1480Chris CookeSAINT EDMUND PACERS Male 55-5958M 59:00.4+2:51.0+5.08%95.17%26.22%23.14%
15193Simon WrightNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 40-4440M 59:39.9+3:30.5+6.25%94.12%25.40%22.28%
16315Phil WestKETTERING TOWN HARRIERS Male 45-4949M 59:48.7+3:39.3+6.51%93.89%25.21%22.09%
17417Mat PorterNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 1:00:05.7+3:56.3+7.01%93.45%24.86%21.72%
18188Rod MckeeHUNTS AC Male 45-4949M 1:00:59.5+4:50.1+8.61%92.07%23.74%20.55%
19414Miguel Cann Male 55-5955M 1:01:09.9+5:00.5+8.92%91.81%23.52%20.33%
20129Duane TomaselliHUNTS AC Male 40-4441M 1:02:01.3+5:51.9+10.44%90.54%22.45%19.21%
21412Luke BrownMARCH AC Male Open25M 1:02:02.2+5:52.8+10.47%90.52%22.43%19.19%
22419Mark AldersonPANVAC Male 45-4945M 1:02:07.2+5:57.8+10.62%90.40%22.33%19.08%
23181Jeff LucasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4443M 1:02:07.6+5:58.2+10.63%90.39%22.32%19.08%
2463Lewis SaundersFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Open29M 1:03:54.8+7:45.4+13.81%87.86%20.09%16.75%
25207Robert MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Male 40-4443M 1:03:59.4+7:50.0+13.95%87.76%19.99%16.65%
269Wayne BradleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4949M 1:04:07.3+7:57.9+14.18%87.58%19.83%16.48%
2783Michael BallRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male Open32M 1:04:26.5+8:17.1+14.75%87.14%19.43%16.06%
2834Dan McdonaldWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4442M 1:04:51.4+8:42.0+15.49%86.59%18.91%15.52%
2990Andy ColeMARCH AC Male 50-5451M 1:04:53.0+8:43.6+15.54%86.55%18.87%15.49%
30405Scott LloydPACTRAC TRIATHLON Male 40-4444M 1:05:03.5+8:54.1+15.85%86.32%18.65%15.26%
31290David CampbellCOLCHESTER HARRIERS AC Male 40-4443M 1:05:15.7+9:06.3+16.21%86.05%18.40%14.99%
3278Benjamin CollisonWEST NORFOLK AC Male Open37M 1:05:18.2+9:08.8+16.29%85.99%18.35%14.94%
3388Richard HillELY RUNNERS Male 40-4443M 1:05:39.3+9:29.9+16.91%85.53%17.91%14.48%
34354Lee JohnsonTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male Open37M 1:05:44.4+9:35.0+17.07%85.42%17.80%14.37%
3565Kevin FarquharRYSTON RUNNERS Male Open38M 1:06:11.4+10:02.0+17.87%84.84%17.24%13.78%
36227Rimvydas MudurasFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Open29M 1:06:17.2+10:07.8+18.04%84.72%17.12%13.66%
37392Paul HouldenPETERBOROUGH AC Male Open27M 1:06:17.9+10:08.5+18.06%84.70%17.10%13.64%
38381Stuart HodgkinsonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 45-4948M 1:06:26.2+10:16.8+18.31%84.53%16.93%13.46%
39245Todd Lake Male 55-5955M 1:06:32.3+10:22.9+18.49%84.40%16.80%13.33%
40408Dan Vajzovic Male 45-4946M 1:07:08.6+10:59.2+19.56%83.64%16.05%12.54%
41291Peter Lloyd Male 40-4442M 1:07:09.9+11:00.5+19.60%83.61%16.02%12.51%
42323Michael BranstonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 45-4945M 1:07:21.6+11:12.2+19.95%83.37%15.78%12.26%
43289Andrew LarhamMARCH AC Male 60-6461M 1:07:24.7+11:15.3+20.04%83.30%15.71%12.19%
44404Daniel ClarkBOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male Open35M 1:07:38.4+11:29.0+20.45%83.02%15.43%11.89%
4541Andrew KeirWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male Open38M 1:07:50.5+11:41.1+20.81%82.78%15.17%11.63%
46162Paul BaxterBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5957M 1:07:54.9+11:45.5+20.94%82.69%15.08%11.54%
4744Billy SlavenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male Open31M 1:08:04.7+11:55.3+21.23%82.49%14.88%11.32%
48167Tony SavageRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5958M 1:08:19.3+12:09.9+21.66%82.19%14.57%11.01%
49371Steven RobinettMARCH AC Male Open35M 1:08:34.6+12:25.2+22.12%81.89%14.26%10.67%
50282Stuart CrosbyWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4946M 1:08:52.5+12:43.1+22.65%81.53%13.88%10.29%
5123Phillip HamlynWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:09:04.8+12:55.4+23.01%81.29%13.63%10.02%
522Charles ArnoldBIGGLESWADE AC Male 60-6463M 1:09:15.5+13:06.1+23.33%81.08%13.40%9.79%
53100Hugh BurtonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:09:22.3+13:12.9+23.53%80.95%13.26%9.64%
54137Steve PaulEASTERN MASTERS AC Male 55-5958M 1:09:55.6+13:46.2+24.52%80.31%12.57%8.92%
55217Gary PerrymanSUDBURY JOGGERS Male 45-4946M 1:11:04.3+14:54.9+26.56%79.01%11.14%7.42%
56195Rickie TrundleTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:11:08.4+14:59.0+26.68%78.94%11.05%7.34%
57191Darren Thorpe Male 40-4440M 1:11:14.0+15:04.6+26.85%78.83%10.93%7.21%
58270Jason BlackNORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male 45-4949M 1:11:23.3+15:13.9+27.12%78.66%10.74%7.01%
59324Stephen AshurstRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 55-5956M 1:11:27.6+15:18.2+27.25%78.58%10.65%6.92%
60257Darren Maddison Male 40-4443M 1:11:31.1+15:21.7+27.36%78.52%10.58%6.84%
614Stephen PrettySAINT EDMUND PACERS Male 60-6462M 1:11:54.0+15:44.6+28.03%78.10%10.10%6.35%
6273Martin HeeleyRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 1:11:57.8+15:48.4+28.15%78.04%10.02%6.26%
63143Barry GravesELY RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 1:12:04.0+15:54.6+28.33%77.92%9.89%6.13%
64168Nick WilliamsTAUNTON AC Male Open35M 1:12:14.5+16:05.1+28.64%77.73%9.67%5.90%
6533Marc SampsonWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4444M 1:12:17.6+16:08.2+28.74%77.68%9.61%5.83%
6614Andy SavageYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 55-5956M 1:12:17.8+16:08.4+28.74%77.68%9.60%5.83%
67147Pete JohnsonRYSTON RUNNERS Male 65-6965M 1:12:19.4+16:10.0+28.79%77.65%9.57%5.79%
68144Jonathan HawesRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 1:12:20.4+16:11.0+28.82%77.63%9.55%5.77%
69135Philip NeacyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:12:27.8+16:18.4+29.04%77.50%9.40%5.61%
70400Jonathan BeesleyTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:12:35.5+16:26.1+29.27%77.36%9.24%5.44%
71278William Spray Male Open23M 1:12:42.3+16:32.9+29.47%77.24%9.09%5.30%
72125Jeremy GreenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 1:12:57.4+16:48.0+29.92%76.97%8.78%4.97%
73254Christopher PrinceFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Open23M 1:13:09.3+16:59.9+30.27%76.76%8.53%4.71%
74284Steve HickingbottomBIRSTALL RC Male 60-6462M 1:13:10.9+17:01.5+30.32%76.74%8.50%4.68%
75265Roon Wilson Male Open35M 1:13:11.3+17:01.9+30.33%76.73%8.49%4.67%
76139Chris Brown Male 55-5955M 1:13:27.1+17:17.7+30.80%76.45%8.16%4.32%
7713Martin Randall Male Open36M 1:13:35.9+17:26.5+31.06%76.30%7.98%4.13%
7826Roger SayerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 65-6969M 1:13:38.0+17:28.6+31.12%76.27%7.93%4.09%
79287Simon GilbeyWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 1:13:42.5+17:33.1+31.25%76.19%7.84%3.99%
80304James Carton Male Open23M 1:13:42.8+17:33.4+31.26%76.18%7.83%3.98%
8128Richard MoiseyWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5452M 1:13:45.1+17:35.7+31.33%76.14%7.79%3.93%
82356Scott MeadowsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 1:13:51.8+17:42.4+31.53%76.03%7.65%3.79%
83357Ben Meadows Male 40-4440M 1:13:51.9+17:42.5+31.53%76.03%7.64%3.79%
8461Matthew MasonELY RUNNERS Male 50-5450M 1:13:59.4+17:50.0+31.76%75.90%7.49%3.62%
8535Derek SmithWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 1:14:00.7+17:51.3+31.79%75.88%7.46%3.60%
86280Maurice HemingwayRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 60-6464M 1:14:17.0+18:07.6+32.28%75.60%7.12%3.24%
87368David NewtonBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 70+70M 1:14:48.4+18:39.0+33.21%75.07%6.47%2.56%
88318Russell ScrivenerRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:14:48.9+18:39.5+33.23%75.06%6.46%2.55%
89238Rodney HallWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5453M 1:15:00.6+18:51.2+33.57%74.87%6.21%2.29%
90164Rob SleightEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:15:27.4+19:18.0+34.37%74.42%5.65%1.71%
91384John ParkerBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4945M 1:15:38.9+19:29.5+34.71%74.23%5.41%1.46%
9286Mitchell Wesley Male 50-5454M 1:15:41.6+19:32.2+34.79%74.19%5.36%1.40%
93378Del Fergusson Male 50-5452M 1:15:44.2+19:34.8+34.87%74.15%5.30%1.35%
94263Darren Smith Male Open29M 1:15:50.5+19:41.1+35.05%74.04%5.17%1.21%
95271Mark ClementsBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male Open37M 1:15:52.0+19:42.6+35.10%74.02%5.14%1.18%
96239Mark MillinsonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 55-5955M 1:16:00.4+19:51.0+35.35%73.88%4.97%1.00%
97114Martyn Benstead Male 40-4443M 1:16:07.6+19:58.2+35.56%73.77%4.82%0.84%
98395Ian WilsonBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4947M 1:16:13.3+20:03.9+35.73%73.68%4.70%0.72%
99279Owen JaryRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 1:16:22.2+20:12.8+35.99%73.53%4.51%0.52%
99407Mike HalcombYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 40-4443M 1:16:22.2+20:12.8+35.99%73.53%4.51%0.52%
1011Shane GoldsmithBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:16:38.1+20:28.7+36.47%73.28%4.18%0.18%
10297Alan BurginHUNTS AC Male 65-6967M 1:16:42.6+20:33.2+36.60%73.21%4.09%0.08%
103204Nigel SealeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5959M 1:16:50.0+20:40.6+36.82%73.09%3.93%-0.08%
104228David Bell Male 45-4947M 1:16:51.7+20:42.3+36.87%73.06%3.90%-0.12%
105274Barry Ward Male Open35M 1:16:52.3+20:42.9+36.89%73.05%3.88%-0.13%
106109Steve HopePACTRAC TRIATHLON Male 55-5958M 1:16:53.1+20:43.7+36.91%73.04%3.87%-0.15%
107150Philip HousdenBIGGLESWADE AC Male 65-6969M 1:17:43.6+21:34.2+38.41%72.25%2.81%-1.24%
108385Mark CrookRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:17:50.7+21:41.3+38.62%72.14%2.67%-1.40%
109367Matthew ThompsonEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male Open38M 1:17:55.5+21:46.1+38.76%72.07%2.57%-1.50%
110232Joseph PemberyRENEGADE RUNNERS Male Open17M 1:17:57.9+21:48.5+38.83%72.03%2.52%-1.55%
111403M SheldonRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 40-4443M 1:18:05.6+21:56.2+39.06%71.91%2.36%-1.72%
112209Eamonn MccuskerRYSTON RUNNERS Male 65-6966M 1:18:16.1+22:06.7+39.37%71.75%2.14%-1.95%
113170Andy ScottWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5959M 1:18:16.2+22:06.8+39.38%71.75%2.14%-1.95%
114220David CharmanBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 55-5956M 1:18:31.3+22:21.9+39.83%71.52%1.82%-2.28%
115241Stephen EkeRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:18:52.6+22:43.2+40.46%71.20%1.38%-2.74%
116340Mark MattlessTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4946M 1:18:58.3+22:48.9+40.63%71.11%1.26%-2.87%
117103Gary IngreyTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 60-6460M 1:19:08.7+22:59.3+40.94%70.95%1.04%-3.09%
118388Jud Gray Male 40-4444M 1:19:21.6+23:12.2+41.32%70.76%0.77%-3.37%
119244Dan ZenchukTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male Open34M 1:19:26.4+23:17.0+41.46%70.69%0.67%-3.48%
1207Keith StanleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6464M 1:19:35.7+23:26.3+41.74%70.55%0.48%-3.68%
12151Thomas FaircloughWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 65-6969M 1:19:44.9+23:35.5+42.01%70.42%0.29%-3.88%
122236Peter RidleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 70+73M 1:19:56.7+23:47.3+42.36%70.24%0.04%-4.13%
12375Jim HayesNORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS Male 70+73M 1:20:24.1+24:14.7+43.17%69.85%-0.53%-4.73%
12430Rod McdonaldWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 60-6461M 1:20:56.1+24:46.7+44.12%69.38%-1.20%-5.42%
125119Steven Bell Male 40-4441M 1:21:22.8+25:13.4+44.92%69.01%-1.75%-6.00%
126351Stephen RhodesTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5955M 1:21:28.9+25:19.5+45.10%68.92%-1.88%-6.14%
127256Jason HawesRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 1:21:33.7+25:24.3+45.24%68.85%-1.98%-6.24%
128235David MailCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 65-6965M 1:22:04.7+25:55.3+46.16%68.42%-2.63%-6.91%
129261Brendan Graaf Male Open30M 1:22:11.3+26:01.9+46.36%68.33%-2.76%-7.06%
130243Ian MilburnFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 70+75M 1:22:22.6+26:13.2+46.69%68.17%-3.00%-7.30%
13182David Sheahan Male 55-5959M 1:22:37.0+26:27.6+47.12%67.97%-3.30%-7.61%
13236Ian HumphriesWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4947M 1:22:49.6+26:40.2+47.49%67.80%-3.56%-7.89%
133242Steven Bowdery Male 40-4442M 1:23:02.3+26:52.9+47.87%67.63%-3.83%-8.16%
134376Adrian Peirson Male 50-5451M 1:23:42.8+27:33.4+49.07%67.08%-4.67%-9.04%
135215Daniel GreenDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male Open39M 1:23:44.1+27:34.7+49.11%67.06%-4.70%-9.07%
136375Joe Bennett Male Open18M 1:23:52.7+27:43.3+49.36%66.95%-4.88%-9.26%
137314Gerald MeahCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 60-6462M 1:23:58.0+27:48.6+49.52%66.88%-4.99%-9.37%
138379David Grimes Male 50-5451M 1:24:36.1+28:26.7+50.65%66.38%-5.78%-10.20%
139394Terry FoneEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 70+76M 1:24:44.7+28:35.3+50.91%66.27%-5.96%-10.39%
140301Jamie BowenLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male Open27M 1:24:49.1+28:39.7+51.04%66.21%-6.05%-10.48%
141208Eamonn DorlingTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 60-6464M 1:25:04.9+28:55.5+51.51%66.00%-6.38%-10.82%
142189Stephen Faulkner Male 60-6461M 1:25:31.0+29:21.6+52.28%65.67%-6.93%-11.39%
143311Nigel BushBIGGLESWADE AC Male 70+71M 1:25:36.7+29:27.3+52.45%65.59%-7.04%-11.51%
144258Albert Koulman Male 45-4948M 1:26:22.3+30:12.9+53.80%65.02%-7.99%-12.50%
145140Brian GriffithsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5957M 1:26:24.5+30:15.1+53.87%64.99%-8.04%-12.55%
146298Steve StarrMARCH AC Male 50-5452M 1:26:25.9+30:16.5+53.91%64.97%-8.07%-12.58%
147374Mark LouthTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5454M 1:26:29.5+30:20.1+54.02%64.93%-8.14%-12.66%
148343Robin FianderBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male 65-6965M 1:26:30.1+30:20.7+54.04%64.92%-8.16%-12.67%
14960Rupert CliftonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 40-4442M 1:26:34.6+30:25.2+54.17%64.86%-8.25%-12.77%
150231Michael PemberyRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:26:49.4+30:40.0+54.61%64.68%-8.56%-13.09%
151334Matthew HunterTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4946M 1:27:10.6+31:01.2+55.24%64.42%-9.00%-13.55%
152202Gary Monk Male 40-4440M 1:27:29.1+31:19.7+55.79%64.19%-9.39%-13.95%
153248Paul HidesBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5959M 1:27:36.1+31:26.7+56.00%64.10%-9.53%-14.11%
154305John AireyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:27:46.5+31:37.1+56.30%63.98%-9.75%-14.33%
155130David Dimech Male 60-6462M 1:28:21.8+32:12.4+57.35%63.55%-10.48%-15.10%
156317Arthur SargeantTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5956M 1:28:59.8+32:50.4+58.48%63.10%-11.28%-15.92%
157153David TownsYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 65-6969M 1:29:23.2+33:13.8+59.17%62.82%-11.76%-16.43%
158118Alan Fountain Male 65-6966M 1:29:23.9+33:14.5+59.19%62.82%-11.78%-16.45%
159211Keith MorrisRYSTON RUNNERS Male 60-6460M 1:29:33.5+33:24.1+59.48%62.70%-11.98%-16.66%
16024Clark SkerrattBIGGLESWADE AC Male 65-6969M 1:29:56.7+33:47.3+60.17%62.43%-12.46%-17.16%
16148Paul PlattenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 1:30:42.8+34:33.4+61.54%61.91%-13.42%-18.16%
162234Gerard Baker Male 45-4949M 1:30:46.8+34:37.4+61.65%61.86%-13.51%-18.25%
163171Jeff BeeverBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 60-6460M 1:32:04.0+35:54.6+63.95%61.00%-15.12%-19.92%
164260Malcolm HuntMARCH AC Male 60-6461M 1:32:11.8+36:02.4+64.18%60.91%-15.28%-20.09%
165383Jason Steels-Webb Male Open34M 1:33:03.1+36:53.7+65.70%60.35%-16.35%-21.21%
166373Michael ShawBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 55-5958M 1:33:04.6+36:55.2+65.74%60.33%-16.38%-21.24%
167146Peter Downing Male 65-6967M 1:33:22.9+37:13.5+66.29%60.14%-16.76%-21.64%
168206Clive BestBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 65-6967M 1:33:46.1+37:36.7+66.98%59.89%-17.24%-22.14%
16969Steven FarquharRENEGADE RUNNERS Male Open39M 1:34:24.8+38:15.4+68.12%59.48%-18.05%-22.98%
170320Gary Norman Male 55-5958M 1:35:53.5+39:44.1+70.76%58.56%-19.90%-24.91%
17191Stuart Mattless Male 45-4945M 1:36:23.2+40:13.8+71.64%58.26%-20.52%-25.55%
172366Jonathan Ramm Male 45-4945M 1:36:45.2+40:35.8+72.29%58.04%-20.97%-26.03%
173128Gary WhitbyRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5451M 1:36:49.0+40:39.6+72.40%58.00%-21.05%-26.11%
17452Tim CookWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5959M 1:37:01.8+40:52.4+72.78%57.88%-21.32%-26.39%
17527Michael (Mike) ConnorWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 65+70M 1:37:05.7+40:56.3+72.90%57.84%-21.40%-26.47%
176210Paul DenyerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 60-6464M 1:37:56.2+41:46.8+74.40%57.34%-22.45%-27.57%
177158Melvin GreenTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5450M 1:38:16.3+42:06.9+75.00%57.14%-22.87%-28.01%
178194Adrian FlintoftYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 45-4948M 1:38:22.6+42:13.2+75.18%57.08%-23.00%-28.14%
17919William DiverWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 60-6463M 1:39:29.2+43:19.8+77.16%56.45%-24.39%-29.59%
180339Lawrence MatthewsRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 55-5956M 1:40:27.0+44:17.6+78.87%55.91%-25.60%-30.84%
181349Nigel BanyardKINGS LYNN TRI CLUB Male Open38M 1:42:01.9+45:52.5+81.69%55.04%-27.57%-32.90%
182313Andy WestFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4442M 1:42:12.8+46:03.4+82.01%54.94%-27.80%-33.14%
183184Andrew WildingTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:42:18.4+46:09.0+82.18%54.89%-27.92%-33.26%
184413Hon-Wai PangBRJ RUN AND TRI Male Open33M 1:42:25.9+46:16.5+82.40%54.82%-28.07%-33.42%
185225Andy BeveridgeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4946M 1:42:29.4+46:20.0+82.51%54.79%-28.15%-33.50%
18618Adam BlakeYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:43:27.1+47:17.7+84.22%54.28%-29.35%-34.75%
18771Marcus Retchless Male 65-6967M 1:44:37.7+48:28.3+86.32%53.67%-30.82%-36.29%
188328Nick PearsonEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4949M 1:45:42.2+49:32.8+88.23%53.13%-32.17%-37.69%
189399Alan Gray Male 65-6969M 1:45:43.1+49:33.7+88.26%53.12%-32.18%-37.70%
19068John ArundellWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5958M 1:46:04.4+49:55.0+88.89%52.94%-32.63%-38.17%
191406Ken PoppleWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 70+80M 1:46:05.4+49:56.0+88.92%52.93%-32.65%-38.19%
192132Clive Woolnough Male 55-5956M 1:46:33.9+50:24.5+89.76%52.70%-33.24%-38.81%
19357Stuart ByrneELY RUNNERS Male Open37M 1:47:03.2+50:53.8+90.63%52.46%-33.85%-39.44%
19459Ian Bridges Male 55-5957M 1:47:16.6+51:07.2+91.03%52.35%-34.13%-39.73%
195409Richard BurtonAAF Male 50-5453M 1:47:20.3+51:10.9+91.14%52.32%-34.21%-39.82%
19667Richard Wilkins Male 50-5454M 1:47:42.9+51:33.5+91.81%52.13%-34.68%-40.31%
197337Richard Wheatley Male 40-4442M 1:50:30.0+54:20.6+96.77%50.82%-38.16%-43.93%
198273Darren Fisher Male 40-4440M 1:52:16.0+56:06.6+99.92%50.02%-40.37%-46.23%
19966Martin ElsegoodRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:54:17.0+58:07.6+103.51%49.14%-42.89%-48.86%
200160Jon BensteadRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 1:55:21.4+59:12.0+105.42%48.68%-44.24%-50.26%
20164Charles WilsonRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 1:58:05.5+1:01:56.1+110.29%47.55%-47.66%-53.82%
202107Marcel WilsonTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4949M 1:59:34.5+1:03:25.1+112.93%46.96%-49.51%-55.75%
203330Rod SinnottFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5452M 2:08:51.1+1:12:41.7+129.45%43.58%-61.11%-67.84%
204237Robert Overton Male 70+75M 2:17:25.2+1:21:15.8+144.71%40.86%-71.82%-79.00%