Green Thumb Fen 10 - 2019

Sunday, October 27, 2019 10:55 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: West Walton, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 31
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, October 29, 2019 13:10 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
180Chris CookeSAINT EDMUND PACERS Male 55-5958M 59:00.4--100%28.46%24.61%
2414Miguel Cann Male 55-5955M 1:01:09.9+2:09.5+3.66%96.47%25.84%21.85%
3245Todd Lake Male 55-5955M 1:06:32.3+7:31.9+12.76%88.68%19.33%14.99%
4162Paul BaxterBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5957M 1:07:54.9+8:54.5+15.10%86.88%17.66%13.23%
5167Tony SavageRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5958M 1:08:19.3+9:18.9+15.79%86.37%17.16%12.71%
6137Steve PaulEASTERN MASTERS AC Male 55-5958M 1:09:55.6+10:55.2+18.51%84.38%15.22%10.66%
7324Stephen AshurstRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 55-5956M 1:11:27.6+12:27.2+21.10%82.57%13.36%8.70%
814Andy SavageYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 55-5956M 1:12:17.8+13:17.4+22.52%81.62%12.34%7.63%
9125Jeremy GreenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 1:12:57.4+13:57.0+23.64%80.88%11.54%6.79%
10139Chris Brown Male 55-5955M 1:13:27.1+14:26.7+24.48%80.33%10.94%6.16%
11287Simon GilbeyWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 1:13:42.5+14:42.1+24.92%80.05%10.63%5.83%
1235Derek SmithWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 1:14:00.7+15:00.3+25.43%79.73%10.26%5.44%
13239Mark MillinsonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 55-5955M 1:16:00.4+17:00.0+28.81%77.63%7.85%2.89%
14204Nigel SealeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5959M 1:16:50.0+17:49.6+30.21%76.80%6.84%1.84%
15109Steve HopePACTRAC TRIATHLON Male 55-5958M 1:16:53.1+17:52.7+30.30%76.75%6.78%1.77%
16170Andy ScottWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5959M 1:18:16.2+19:15.8+32.65%75.39%5.10%0.00%
17220David CharmanBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 55-5956M 1:18:31.3+19:30.9+33.07%75.15%4.80%-0.32%
18351Stephen RhodesTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5955M 1:21:28.9+22:28.5+38.09%72.42%1.21%-4.10%
1982David Sheahan Male 55-5959M 1:22:37.0+23:36.6+40.01%71.42%-0.17%-5.55%
20140Brian GriffithsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5957M 1:26:24.5+27:24.1+46.44%68.29%-4.77%-10.40%
21248Paul HidesBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5959M 1:27:36.1+28:35.7+48.46%67.36%-6.21%-11.92%
22317Arthur SargeantTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5956M 1:28:59.8+29:59.4+50.82%66.30%-7.90%-13.70%
2348Paul PlattenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 1:30:42.8+31:42.4+53.73%65.05%-9.99%-15.90%
24373Michael ShawBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 55-5958M 1:33:04.6+34:04.2+57.74%63.40%-12.85%-18.92%
25320Gary Norman Male 55-5958M 1:35:53.5+36:53.1+62.51%61.53%-16.26%-22.51%
2652Tim CookWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5959M 1:37:01.8+38:01.4+64.44%60.81%-17.64%-23.97%
27339Lawrence MatthewsRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 55-5956M 1:40:27.0+41:26.6+70.24%58.74%-21.79%-28.34%
2868John ArundellWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5958M 1:46:04.4+47:04.0+79.76%55.63%-28.61%-35.52%
29132Clive Woolnough Male 55-5956M 1:46:33.9+47:33.5+80.60%55.37%-29.20%-36.15%
3059Ian Bridges Male 55-5957M 1:47:16.6+48:16.2+81.80%55.00%-30.07%-37.06%
31160Jon BensteadRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 1:55:21.4+56:21.0+95.50%51.15%-39.86%-47.38%