Green Thumb Fen 10 - 2019

Sunday, October 27, 2019 10:55 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: West Walton, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 24
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, October 29, 2019 13:10 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
198Elisabeth Sennitt CloughPETERBOROUGH AC Female 40-4444F 1:09:01.5--100%23.37%20.59%
2285Natalie MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Female 40-4443F 1:11:35.0+2:33.5+3.71%96.43%20.53%17.65%
3101Laura GrimerNENE VALLEY HARRIERS Female 40-4441F 1:12:30.0+3:28.5+5.03%95.21%19.51%16.59%
4251Gina CraneYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 40-4444F 1:13:02.2+4:00.7+5.81%94.51%18.92%15.97%
5185Kelly O’DonoghueWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 1:16:30.4+7:28.9+10.84%90.22%15.07%11.98%
611Hazel ThornLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4442F 1:22:37.0+13:35.5+19.69%83.55%8.28%4.95%
725Wendette ChristianWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 40-4443F 1:24:50.1+15:48.6+22.90%81.36%5.82%2.40%
8393Kathryn HawkswellYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 40-4443F 1:24:54.4+15:52.9+23.01%81.30%5.74%2.32%
921Claire Anderson Female 40-4442F 1:25:13.0+16:11.5+23.46%81.00%5.40%1.96%
10121Irena MarcinekRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 40-4441F 1:25:30.4+16:28.9+23.88%80.72%5.08%1.63%
1120Nicola Hickson Female 40-4442F 1:26:19.8+17:18.3+25.07%79.95%4.16%0.68%
12294Marie WilliamsonRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Female 40-4443F 1:26:41.9+17:40.4+25.60%79.62%3.75%0.26%
13283Rachel BrownRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Female 40-4440F 1:27:08.6+18:07.1+26.25%79.21%3.26%-0.26%
14362Faye Buttress Female 40-4443F 1:27:26.2+18:24.7+26.67%78.94%2.93%-0.59%
15358Anne Coles Female 40-4443F 1:29:54.1+20:52.6+30.25%76.78%0.20%-3.43%
16402Victoria OlikBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 1:34:25.9+25:24.4+36.81%73.10%-4.83%-8.64%
17292Kerry Lloyd Female 40-4441F 1:36:03.3+27:01.8+39.16%71.86%-6.63%-10.51%
18329Tracy Stratton Female 40-4440F 1:41:13.0+32:11.5+46.64%68.20%-12.36%-16.45%
19299Sharon Brigden Female 40-4444F 1:42:16.2+33:14.7+48.16%67.49%-13.53%-17.66%
20222Gemma ReadFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4440F 1:42:57.8+33:56.3+49.17%67.04%-14.30%-18.46%
21380Esme Johnson Female 40-4441F 1:43:31.2+34:29.7+49.97%66.68%-14.92%-19.10%
22249Elaine McmillanEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 40-4444F 1:47:37.3+38:35.8+55.92%64.14%-19.47%-23.82%
23212Dawn Cobb Female 40-4444F 1:49:57.2+40:55.7+59.29%62.78%-22.06%-26.50%
24113Sharon Charles Female 40-4443F 2:00:37.1+51:35.6+74.75%57.23%-33.90%-38.77%