Green Thumb Fen 10 - 2019

Sunday, October 27, 2019 10:55 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: West Walton, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 27
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, October 29, 2019 13:10 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1269Jon AshfordRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5450M 56:47.3--100%33.06%28.00%
290Andy ColeMARCH AC Male 50-5451M 1:04:53.0+8:05.7+14.25%87.52%23.52%17.74%
323Phillip HamlynWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:09:04.8+12:17.5+21.64%82.21%18.57%12.42%
4100Hugh BurtonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:09:22.3+12:35.0+22.16%81.86%18.23%12.05%
528Richard MoiseyWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5452M 1:13:45.1+16:57.8+29.87%77.00%13.06%6.50%
661Matthew MasonELY RUNNERS Male 50-5450M 1:13:59.4+17:12.1+30.29%76.75%12.78%6.20%
7318Russell ScrivenerRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:14:48.9+18:01.6+31.74%75.91%11.81%5.15%
8238Rodney HallWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5453M 1:15:00.6+18:13.3+32.09%75.71%11.58%4.90%
9164Rob SleightEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:15:27.4+18:40.1+32.87%75.26%11.05%4.34%
1086Mitchell Wesley Male 50-5454M 1:15:41.6+18:54.3+33.29%75.02%10.77%4.04%
11378Del Fergusson Male 50-5452M 1:15:44.2+18:56.9+33.37%74.98%10.72%3.98%
121Shane GoldsmithBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:16:38.1+19:50.8+34.95%74.10%9.66%2.84%
13385Mark CrookRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:17:50.7+21:03.4+37.08%72.95%8.24%1.31%
14241Stephen EkeRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:18:52.6+22:05.3+38.90%72.00%7.02%0.00%
15376Adrian Peirson Male 50-5451M 1:23:42.8+26:55.5+47.41%67.84%1.32%-6.13%
16379David Grimes Male 50-5451M 1:24:36.1+27:48.8+48.98%67.12%0.27%-7.26%
17298Steve StarrMARCH AC Male 50-5452M 1:26:25.9+29:38.6+52.20%65.70%-1.88%-9.58%
18374Mark LouthTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5454M 1:26:29.5+29:42.2+52.31%65.66%-1.95%-9.65%
19231Michael PemberyRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:26:49.4+30:02.1+52.89%65.41%-2.35%-10.07%
20305John AireyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:27:46.5+30:59.2+54.57%64.70%-3.47%-11.28%
21128Gary WhitbyRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5451M 1:36:49.0+40:01.7+70.49%58.66%-14.13%-22.74%
22158Melvin GreenTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5450M 1:38:16.3+41:29.0+73.05%57.79%-15.84%-24.59%
2318Adam BlakeYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:43:27.1+46:39.8+82.17%54.89%-21.95%-31.16%
24409Richard BurtonAAF Male 50-5453M 1:47:20.3+50:33.0+89.01%52.91%-26.53%-36.08%
2567Richard Wilkins Male 50-5454M 1:47:42.9+50:55.6+89.68%52.72%-26.97%-36.56%
2666Martin ElsegoodRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:54:17.0+57:29.7+101.24%49.69%-34.72%-44.89%
27330Rod SinnottFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5452M 2:08:51.1+1:12:03.8+126.90%44.07%-51.89%-63.36%