12. Kunětická devítka

Saturday, October 19, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 38
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Saturday, October 19, 2019 14:24 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
18Vladimír LedererCyklo RD Muži 18 +1962M 19:20.7--100%24.61%24.61%4:17.9
21036Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 20:02.0+0:41.3+3.56%96.56%21.92%21.93%4:27.1
31004Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 20:17.7+0:57.0+4.91%95.32%20.90%20.91%4:30.6
41127Josef MatoušekHradec Králové Muži 18 +1979M 20:30.4+1:09.7+6.00%94.34%20.08%20.08%4:33.4
51080Leona Blažková Ženy 18 +1980F 20:35.5+1:14.8+6.44%93.95%19.75%19.75%4:34.6
626Barbora ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 18 +1992F 20:46.8+1:26.1+7.42%93.09%19.01%19.02%4:37.1
71012Michaela SabovováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 21:40.8+2:20.1+12.07%89.23%15.51%15.51%4:49.1
81023Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 22:03.0+2:42.3+13.98%87.73%14.06%14.07%4:54.0
91005Ema FialováSK Ráby Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 22:15.3+2:54.6+15.04%86.92%13.27%13.27%4:56.7
101000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 22:16.8+2:56.1+15.17%86.83%13.17%13.17%4:57.1
111007Vít Zavřel Ml.AC Pardubice Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 22:30.3+3:09.6+16.33%85.96%12.29%12.30%5:00.1
121015Kateřina JuklováPardubice Ženy 18 +1996F 23:41.0+4:20.3+22.43%81.68%7.70%7.70%5:15.8
131138Malinský AdamPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 24:02.6+4:41.9+24.29%80.46%6.30%6.30%5:20.6
141063Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 24:31.4+5:10.7+26.77%78.88%4.43%4.43%5:27.0
151154Markéta Matoušková Žákyně 11 - 14 let2008F 24:41.1+5:20.4+27.60%78.37%3.80%3.80%5:29.1
161118Nikola Voráčová Ženy 18 +1996F 25:00.5+5:39.8+29.28%77.35%2.54%2.54%5:33.4
171136Oldřich DanihelkaSvítkovice Muži 18 +1976M 25:04.9+5:44.2+29.65%77.13%2.25%2.25%5:34.4
181051Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 25:21.0+6:00.3+31.04%76.31%1.20%1.21%5:38.0
191056Petra ŠtukovskáERA Ženy 18 +1988F 25:33.1+6:12.4+32.08%75.71%0.42%0.42%5:40.7
201102Lubomír Jirásko'SK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 25:46.1+6:25.4+33.20%75.07%-0.43%-0.42%5:43.6
211153Patrik Novák Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 26:03.6+6:42.9+34.71%74.23%-1.56%-1.56%5:47.5
221085Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 26:13.4+6:52.7+35.56%73.77%-2.20%-2.20%5:49.6
231115Adam Friedl Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 26:19.8+6:59.1+36.11%73.47%-2.62%-2.61%5:51.1
241122Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 26:21.8+7:01.1+36.28%73.38%-2.75%-2.74%5:51.5
251024Kateřina MajorováMattoni FreeRun Pardubice Ženy 18 +1987F 26:50.9+7:30.2+38.79%72.05%-4.64%-4.63%5:58.0
261013Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +1982F 26:51.0+7:30.3+38.80%72.05%-4.64%-4.64%5:58.0
271044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 27:49.3+8:28.6+43.82%69.53%-8.43%-8.42%6:11.0
281079Max Bureš Žáci 6 - 10 let2009M 28:05.3+8:44.6+45.20%68.87%-9.47%-9.46%6:14.5
2963Ivo Bureš Muži 18 +1977M 28:05.8+8:45.1+45.24%68.85%-9.50%-9.50%6:14.6
3017Milan BajerCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1955M 28:17.1+8:56.4+46.21%68.39%-10.24%-10.23%6:17.1
311131Kamila MalínskáPřelouč Ženy 18 +1992F 28:28.7+9:08.0+47.21%67.93%-10.99%-10.98%6:19.7
321084Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 28:35.6+9:14.9+47.81%67.66%-11.44%-11.43%6:21.2
331041Petra KučerováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 29:05.4+9:44.7+50.37%66.50%-13.37%-13.37%6:27.9
341104Marie ZdeňkováPardubice Ženy 18 +1971F 29:35.3+10:14.6+52.95%65.38%-15.31%-15.31%6:34.5
351128Aneta ZemanováDolany Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 29:55.3+10:34.6+54.67%64.65%-16.61%-16.61%6:39.0
361152Oliver Novák Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 33:48.9+14:28.2+74.80%57.21%-31.79%-31.78%7:30.9
377Viktor NovákMeduna Kalírna Muži 18 +1976M 33:55.2+14:34.5+75.34%57.03%-32.20%-32.19%7:32.3
381081Oliver Bureš Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 34:38.7+15:18.0+79.09%55.84%-35.02%-35.02%7:41.9