2019'10'10 Summer Series, Week 2

Thursday, October 10, 2019 17:30 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Distance: 10 Km
Racers: 30
Timing mode: Name sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Thursday, October 17, 2019 21:17 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Auckland YMCA Marathon Club Inc.
Race website: http://www.ymcamarathon.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Rudy BaptistRunnerM 41:24.0--100%29.01%26.00%4:08.4
2-Henry LillieRunnerM 41:45.8+0:21.8+0.88%99.13%28.39%25.35%4:10.6
3-Sebastian BucherRunnerM 43:08.2+1:44.2+4.19%95.97%26.03%22.90%4:18.8
4-Daniel YepRunnerM 45:17.9+3:53.9+9.42%91.39%22.33%19.03%4:31.8
5-Ralph SchroffRunnerM 45:30.1+4:06.1+9.91%90.99%21.98%18.67%4:33.0
6-Michael RodliffeRunnerM 45:43.6+4:19.6+10.45%90.54%21.59%18.27%4:34.4
7-Angelo TredicucciRunnerM 45:49.9+4:25.9+10.70%90.33%21.41%18.08%4:35.0
8-David FoleyRunnerM 45:50.6+4:26.6+10.73%90.31%21.39%18.06%4:35.1
9-Deen Abu BakarRunnerM 47:01.5+5:37.5+13.59%88.04%19.37%15.95%4:42.2
10-Sean O’KeeffeRunnerM 47:22.6+5:58.6+14.44%87.38%18.76%15.32%4:44.3
11-Nathan BaynesRunnerM 48:20.2+6:56.2+16.76%85.65%17.12%13.60%4:50.0
12-Nic MeadRunnerM 48:49.6+7:25.6+17.94%84.79%16.28%12.73%4:53.0
13-Miguel HernandezRunnerM 49:37.1+8:13.1+19.85%83.44%14.92%11.31%4:57.7
14-Geoffrey LoweRunnerM 51:24.8+10:00.8+24.19%80.52%11.84%8.10%5:08.5
15-Russell TroyRunnerM 52:29.2+11:05.2+26.78%78.88%10.00%6.18%5:14.9
16-David AllenRunnerM 59:24.3+18:00.3+43.49%69.69%-1.86%-6.18%5:56.4
17-Denis CannonRunnerM 1:00:23.9+18:59.9+45.89%68.54%-3.56%-7.96%6:02.4
18-Robert JohnsonRunnerM 1:00:51.4+19:27.4+47.00%68.03%-4.35%-8.78%6:05.1
19-Robert WebbRunnerM 1:01:13.6+19:49.6+47.89%67.62%-4.98%-9.44%6:07.4
20-Jeanette McGloneRunnerF 1:02:03.7+20:39.7+49.91%66.71%-6.42%-10.93%6:12.4
21-Paul HerbertWalkerM 1:05:51.0+24:27.0+59.06%62.87%-12.91%-17.70%6:35.1
22-Terry ThompsonRunnerM 1:06:20.9+24:56.9+60.26%62.40%-13.77%-18.59%6:38.1
23-John NortonRunnerM 1:11:17.2+29:53.2+72.19%58.08%-22.23%-27.42%7:07.7
24-Colleen FalloonWalkerF 1:13:56.2+32:32.2+78.59%55.99%-26.78%-32.16%7:23.6
25-Leanne MetzgerRunnerF 1:14:00.2+32:36.2+78.75%55.94%-26.89%-32.28%7:24.0
26-Jeremy EmbletonRunnerM 1:14:44.3+33:20.3+80.53%55.39%-28.15%-33.59%7:28.4
27-John WesselingWalkerM 1:16:24.2+35:00.2+84.55%54.19%-31.01%-36.57%7:38.4
28-Pauline FitzsimmonsRunnerF 1:20:26.4+39:02.4+94.30%51.47%-37.93%-43.78%8:02.6
29-Stella McFarlaneWalkerF 1:21:20.5+39:56.5+96.48%50.90%-39.48%-45.39%8:08.0
30-Chris ArcherWalkerF 1:21:42.6+40:18.6+97.37%50.67%-40.11%-46.05%8:10.3