Bortelid Opp-Ungdom

Sunday, October 6, 2019 14:15 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Bortelid, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 55
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, October 6, 2019 14:28 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kristiansand Løpeklubb
Race website: www.krslop.no

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
114Erik FosbergSøgne 13M 2:07--100%41.49%36.34%
220Einar OsenFKK 12M 2:20+0:13+10.24%90.71%35.50%29.82%
325Eskil Garvig RasdalGjesdal IL 10M 2:21+0:14+11.02%90.07%35.04%29.32%
43Even EngerTeam Enger 12M 2:22+0:15+11.81%89.44%34.58%28.82%
54Tomine EngerTeam Enger 11F 2:35+0:28+22.05%81.94%28.59%22.31%
656Kåre Magnus Helling GlamslandLil 10M 2:38+0:31+24.41%80.38%27.21%20.80%
711Simon HusøyKonsmo IL 9M 2:41+0:34+26.77%78.88%25.83%19.30%
82Lisa MjaalandOddersjaa SSK 10F 2:43+0:36+28.35%77.91%24.90%18.30%
929Kevin Jakobsen 12M 2:44+0:37+29.13%77.44%24.44%17.79%
1015Marius Holthe GummedalGRIMSTAD 11M 2:45+0:38+29.92%76.97%23.98%17.29%
1155Harald HellingbergLilja 10M 2:49+0:42+33.07%75.15%22.14%15.29%
1218Jørgen OsenFLK 10M 2:52+0:45+35.43%73.84%20.76%13.78%
1345Sebastian KovacVåg 9M 2:53+0:46+36.22%73.41%20.30%13.28%
148Sverre Moy Holmesland 10M 2:54+0:47+37.01%72.99%19.84%12.78%
1534Mathilde Mikkelsen 10F 2:59+0:52+40.94%70.95%17.53%10.28%
1621Olai Graasvoll 10M 3:03+0:56+44.09%69.40%15.69%8.27%
1749Tobias AustrudTorridal IL 10M 3:04+0:57+44.88%69.02%15.23%7.77%
1828Arne Jakobsen 9M 3:08+1:01+48.03%67.55%13.39%5.76%
1926Kristian Støle JakobsenMandal 9M 3:09+1:02+48.82%67.20%12.93%5.26%
2033Sebastian Neset 10M 3:10+1:03+49.61%66.84%12.47%4.76%
2022Sereina Snerthammer 10F 3:10+1:03+49.61%66.84%12.47%4.76%
2247Trym LarsenLyngdal 9M 3:11+1:04+50.39%66.49%12.00%4.26%
2248Johannes AustrudTorridal IL 7M 3:11+1:04+50.39%66.49%12.00%4.26%
245Leon EngerTeam Enger 7M 3:13+1:06+51.97%65.80%11.08%3.26%
256Fabian EngerTeam Enger 7M 3:15+1:08+53.54%65.13%10.16%2.26%
2642Marte MyrstadRIL 9F 3:17+1:10+55.12%64.47%9.24%1.25%
2757Julia Helling Glamslandlillesand 12F 3:22+1:15+59.06%62.87%6.94%-1.25%
2838Tobias Severinsen 10M 3:23+1:16+59.84%62.56%6.48%-1.75%
2951Herman HålandMoi 9M 3:25+1:18+61.42%61.95%5.56%-2.76%
3017Vilde HålandSøgne 11F 3:27+1:20+62.99%61.35%4.63%-3.76%
3119Melvin HålandSøgne 9M 3:30+1:23+65.35%60.48%3.25%-5.26%
3246Isak AbusdalVåg 12M 3:37+1:30+70.87%58.53%0.03%-8.77%
3341Frida HauklandRIL 10F 3:38+1:31+71.65%58.26%-0.43%-9.27%
3413Iver HusøyKonsmo IL 7M 3:44+1:37+76.38%56.70%-3.20%-12.28%
3535Mats Mikkelsen 7M 3:47+1:40+78.74%55.95%-4.58%-13.78%
3654Ella KittelsenVåg 9F 3:54+1:47+84.25%54.27%-7.81%-17.29%
3724Ingrid Mykland 8F 3:57+1:50+86.61%53.59%-9.19%-18.80%
3823Jens Even ForgardÅseral IL 9M 3:58+1:51+87.40%53.36%-9.65%-19.30%
399Ella Regine Moy Holmesland 8F 4:01+1:54+89.76%52.70%-11.03%-20.80%
4036Henrik Neset 7M 4:03+1:56+91.34%52.26%-11.95%-21.80%
4116Celine HolmenRandesund Idrettslag 9F 4:05+1:58+92.91%51.84%-12.87%-22.81%
4212Linnea HoplandHægebostad Il 7F 4:07+2:00+94.49%51.42%-13.79%-23.81%
4337Hanne Stølefejella 8F 4:18+2:11+103.15%49.22%-18.86%-29.32%
437Ida MjaalandRIL 7F 4:18+2:11+103.15%49.22%-18.86%-29.32%
4543Ulrik HauklandRIL M 4:27+2:20+110.24%47.57%-23.01%-33.83%
4631Emilie Loise HammondSteinsås runners 9F 4:29+2:22+111.81%47.21%-23.93%-34.84%
4710Ingrid Moy Holmesland 6F 4:30+2:23+112.60%47.04%-24.39%-35.34%
4830Andrea Serine HammondSteinsås runners 11F 4:55+2:48+132.28%43.05%-35.91%-47.87%
4939Mie Madelen GundersenHånes 8F 5:43+3:36+170.08%37.03%-58.02%-71.93%
5050Noah KittelsenVåg 7M 6:11+4:04+192.13%34.23%-70.92%-85.96%
5140Richard TønnessenAK28 7M 6:34+4:27+210.24%32.23%-81.52%-97.49%
5253Mathea JohannesenHøvdingen 7F 8:10+6:03+285.83%25.92%-125.75%-145.61%
-27Henning Støle JakobsenMandal 14M DNF-----
-44Line KvamuslandSøgne 8M DNF-----
-52Thomas Håland 10M DNF-----