Stage 6 - Yunca Junior Tour of Southland

Sunday, October 6, 2019 13:20 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Invercargill, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 27
Timed on: TOSHIBA Satellite L50D-C
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, October 14, 2019 12:14 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
170Jaxson WhyteCycling South Canterbury U17M15M 2:05:52--100%4.16%3.32%
264Luke PriceCanterbury Time Trial U17M16M 2:09:57+4:05+3.24%96.86%1.05%0.18%
372Jacob SpringTe Awamutu U17M16M 2:09:59+4:07+3.27%96.83%1.02%0.15%
460Michiel Van HeyningenCanterbury Time Trial Assosiation Inc U17M16M 2:10:00+4:08+3.28%96.82%1.01%0.14%
577Dylan GeorgeAustralia U17M16M 2:10:01+4:09+3.30%96.81%1.00%0.13%
681Blake BaileyTe Awamutu U17M15M 2:10:01+4:09+3.30%96.81%1.00%0.13%
768Jonathan FishCycling South Canterbury U17M15M 2:10:01+4:09+3.30%96.81%1.00%0.13%
874Jack GillinghamTe Awamutu Sports Cycling Club U17M15M 2:10:01+4:09+3.30%96.81%1.00%0.13%
980Cody BonessCounties Manakau Cycling Inc U17M16M 2:10:05+4:13+3.35%96.76%0.95%0.08%
1069Jonah HamerAustralia U17M15M 2:10:11+4:19+3.43%96.68%0.87%0.00%
1152Thomas MooreBalmoral Cycling Club (Aus) U17M16M 2:10:11+4:19+3.43%96.68%0.87%0.00%
1282Andrew DavidsonCanterbury Track Cycling U17M16M 2:10:11+4:19+3.43%96.68%0.87%0.00%
1356Ollie SmithCycling South Canterbury U17M16M 2:10:11+4:19+3.43%96.68%0.87%0.00%
1465Logan HoskinWanganui Cycling Club U17M16M 2:10:11+4:19+3.43%96.68%0.87%0.00%
1550Zach SmithTri MAC Club U17M16M 2:10:11+4:19+3.43%96.68%0.87%0.00%
1661Mckay WatsonMount Aspiring College U17M15M 2:10:11+4:19+3.43%96.68%0.87%0.00%
1771Jared MannHamilton Cycling Club U17M15M 2:10:19+4:27+3.54%96.59%0.77%-0.10%
1878Daren PerryAustralia U17M15M 2:10:19+4:27+3.54%96.59%0.77%-0.10%
1967Jonty HarrisCanterbury Time Trial Assosiation Inc U17M16M 2:10:19+4:27+3.54%96.59%0.77%-0.10%
2058Morgan BorrieCycling Southland U17M16M 2:10:19+4:27+3.54%96.59%0.77%-0.10%
2153Thomas AllanCycling South Canterbury U17M16M 2:10:19+4:27+3.54%96.59%0.77%-0.10%
2276Flynn MorganCanterbury Track Cycling U17M16M 2:10:19+4:27+3.54%96.59%0.77%-0.10%
2354Ronan ShearingCycling Southland U17M15M 2:11:00+5:08+4.08%96.08%0.25%-0.63%
2473Jack LiddellCentral Otago - Wakatipu U17M16M 2:13:26+7:34+6.01%94.33%-1.60%-2.50%
2555Reuben HeslipCycling Southland U17M15M 2:13:26+7:34+6.01%94.33%-1.60%-2.50%
2666Lewis DavidsonCanterbury Track Cycling U17M15M 2:22:52+17:00+13.51%88.10%-8.79%-9.74%
2757Oliver HainesMt Aspiring College U17M15M 2:25:59+20:07+15.98%86.22%-11.16%-12.14%