Stage 1 - Yunca Junior Tour of Southland

Friday, October 4, 2019 09:59 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Invercargill, New Zealand
Start type: Interval start
Distance: 2.6 Km
Racers: 26
Timed on: TOSHIBA Satellite L50D-C
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, October 14, 2019 12:11 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1128Marshall ErwoodCycling Southland U15B14M 3:41.8--100%13.69%12.68%42.2
2141Elliot RobertsonPort Nicholson Poneke U15B14M 3:44.1+0:02.3+1.04%98.97%12.80%11.77%41.8
3126Nate BonessCounties Manakau Cycling Inc U15B13M 3:44.9+0:03.1+1.40%98.62%12.48%11.46%41.6
4142Conrad ClarkCycling Southland U15B14M 3:48.2+0:06.4+2.89%97.20%11.20%10.16%41.0
5125Noah HollambyTimaru Cycling Club U15B13M 3:53.8+0:12.0+5.41%94.87%9.02%7.95%40.0
6140Frankie ThomsonCycling Southland U15B13M 4:02.6+0:20.8+9.38%91.43%5.60%4.49%38.6
7137Harry HannanCounties Manukau Club U15B14M 4:04.1+0:22.3+10.05%90.86%5.01%3.90%38.3
8143Carter GuichardCentral Otago Wakatipu Cycling U15B13M 4:07.3+0:25.5+11.50%89.69%3.77%2.64%37.9
9130Kayne BorrieCycling Southland U15B13M 4:08.1+0:26.3+11.86%89.40%3.46%2.32%37.7
10121Tyler MumbyBike Manawatu U15B14M 4:09.2+0:27.4+12.35%89.00%3.03%1.89%37.6
10135Hunter ThompsonCycling Southland U15B14M 4:09.2+0:27.4+12.35%89.00%3.03%1.89%37.6
12123Tom KerrCycling Southland U15B14M 4:10.3+0:28.5+12.85%88.61%2.60%1.46%37.4
13138Hadley SheehyCycling Southland U15B13M 4:11.0+0:29.2+13.17%88.37%2.33%1.18%37.3
14145Benjamin MulhollandCycling Southland U15B14M 4:17.0+0:35.2+15.87%86.30%-0.01%-1.18%36.4
15132Jesse WillisCycling Southland U15B14M 4:20.1+0:38.3+17.27%85.27%-1.21%-2.40%36.0
16131Joshua YoungCycling Southland Canterbury U15B14M 4:21.0+0:39.2+17.67%84.98%-1.56%-2.76%35.9
17129Magnus JamiesonCycling Southland U15B13M 4:25.0+0:43.2+19.48%83.70%-3.12%-4.33%35.3
18127Mathew DavidsonCanterbury Track Cycling U15B13M 4:26.0+0:44.2+19.93%83.38%-3.51%-4.72%35.2
19133Jani MclennanCycling South Canterbury U15B14M 4:31.3+0:49.5+22.32%81.75%-5.57%-6.81%34.5
20122Tom SidesMount Aspiring College U15B13M 4:32.5+0:50.7+22.86%81.39%-6.04%-7.28%34.4
21134Jack McLeodCycling Southland U15B13M 4:34.5+0:52.7+23.76%80.80%-6.82%-8.07%34.1
22120Zavier TaylorMount Aspiring College U15B13M 4:36.0+0:54.2+24.44%80.36%-7.40%-8.66%33.9
23139George MansonCycling Southland U15B13M 4:37.5+0:55.7+25.11%79.93%-7.98%-9.25%33.7
24136Hugo SinclairMAC Tri Club U15B13M 4:42.3+1:00.5+27.28%78.57%-9.85%-11.14%33.2
25124Oliver BorrieCycling Southland U15B13M 4:52.4+1:10.6+31.83%75.85%-13.78%-15.12%32.0
26144Caleb MossCycling Southland U15B13M 5:11.3+1:29.5+40.35%71.25%-21.14%-22.56%30.1