9. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, September 11, 2019 17:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 25
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Thursday, September 12, 2019 12:14 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11080Leona Blažková Ženy 18 +39F 20:51.5--100%22.42%20.02%4:38.1
21012Michaela SabovováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +33F 21:56.5+1:05.0+5.19%95.06%18.39%15.86%4:52.6
31005Ema FialováSK Ráby Žákyně 11 - 14 let14F 21:57.8+1:06.3+5.30%94.97%18.31%15.78%4:52.8
41047Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let13F 22:51.1+1:59.6+9.56%91.28%15.00%12.37%5:04.7
51143Tereza Rožcová Ženy 18 +27F 23:09.7+2:18.2+11.04%90.06%13.85%11.18%5:08.8
61015Kateřina JuklováPardubice Ženy 18 +23F 23:57.1+3:05.6+14.83%87.09%10.91%8.15%5:19.4
71013Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +37F 24:31.3+3:39.8+17.56%85.06%8.79%5.97%5:27.0
81118Nikola Voráčová Ženy 18 +23F 24:46.8+3:55.3+18.80%84.17%7.83%4.98%5:30.4
91131Kamila MalínskáPřelouč Ženy 18 +27F 25:04.9+4:13.4+20.25%83.16%6.71%3.82%5:34.4
101006Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +45F 25:25.3+4:33.8+21.88%82.05%5.44%2.52%5:39.0
111134Eliška StodolováChoceň Ženy 18 +36F 25:42.0+4:50.5+23.21%81.16%4.41%1.45%5:42.7
121063Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let15F 26:01.9+5:10.4+24.80%80.13%3.18%0.18%5:47.1
131137Markéta KubelkováPardubice Ženy 18 +36F 26:04.7+5:13.2+25.03%79.98%3.00%0.00%5:47.7
141044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +44F 27:03.7+6:12.2+29.74%77.08%-0.66%-3.77%6:00.8
151135Lucie KajzrlíkováZahrádkáři Choceň Ženy 18 +36F 27:45.0+6:53.5+33.04%75.17%-3.22%-6.41%6:10.0
161105Karolína KratochvílováFIT Mamy Ženy 18 +32F 28:12.4+7:20.9+35.23%73.95%-4.91%-8.16%6:16.1
171110Kristina Otáhalová Ženy 18 +26F 28:26.2+7:34.7+36.33%73.35%-5.77%-9.04%6:19.2
181041Petra KučerováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +34F 28:41.1+7:49.6+37.52%72.72%-6.69%-10.00%6:22.5
191104Marie Zdeňková Ženy 18 +48F 29:04.1+8:12.6+39.36%71.76%-8.12%-11.47%6:27.6
201084Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +44F 29:13.0+8:21.5+40.07%71.39%-8.67%-12.03%6:29.6
211049Simona Srdínková Žákyně 6 - 10 let9F 30:08.6+9:17.1+44.51%69.20%-12.12%-15.59%6:41.9
221037Andrea ŠevčíkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +31F 30:09.4+9:17.9+44.58%69.17%-12.17%-15.64%6:42.1
231002Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let12F 31:11.6+10:20.1+49.55%66.87%-16.02%-19.61%6:55.9
241101Pavla KoblížkováPardubice Ženy 18 +28F 31:20.7+10:29.2+50.28%66.54%-16.59%-20.20%6:57.9
251139Kateřina Baláčková Ženy 18 +39F 38:31.8+17:40.3+84.72%54.14%-43.31%-47.75%8:33.7