9. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, September 11, 2019 17:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 52
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Thursday, September 12, 2019 12:14 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11141Daniel Urban Muži 18 +19M 19:21.7--100%23.30%22.60%4:18.2
21127Josef MatoušekHradec Králové Muži 18 +40M 19:43.5+0:21.8+1.88%98.16%21.86%21.14%4:23.0
31144Radek EisPodmoklany Muži 18 +33M 19:49.3+0:27.6+2.38%97.68%21.48%20.76%4:24.3
41119Martin JindřišekPardubice Muži 18 +48M 20:06.3+0:44.6+3.84%96.30%20.36%19.63%4:28.1
51000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +32M 20:29.7+1:08.0+5.85%94.47%18.81%18.07%4:33.3
61032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +36M 20:35.5+1:13.8+6.35%94.03%18.43%17.68%4:34.6
71080Leona Blažková Ženy 18 +39F 20:51.5+1:29.8+7.73%92.82%17.38%16.61%4:38.1
81038Daniel PavlisEnervite Team Muži 18 +34M 20:52.8+1:31.1+7.84%92.73%17.29%16.53%4:38.4
91036Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +40M 20:53.9+1:32.2+7.94%92.65%17.22%16.45%4:38.6
101004Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Junioři 15 - 17 let16M 20:55.7+1:34.0+8.09%92.51%17.10%16.33%4:39.0
111007Vít Zavřel Ml.AC Pardubice Junioři 15 - 17 let16M 21:19.7+1:58.0+10.16%90.78%15.51%14.73%4:44.4
121012Michaela SabovováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +33F 21:56.5+2:34.8+13.33%88.24%13.08%12.28%4:52.6
131005Ema FialováSK Ráby Žákyně 11 - 14 let14F 21:57.8+2:36.1+13.44%88.15%13.00%12.20%4:52.8
141117Jiří ŠtěpničkaTekutá historie Muži 18 +42M 22:18.7+2:57.0+15.24%86.78%11.62%10.80%4:57.5
151082Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +20M 22:47.7+3:26.0+17.73%84.94%9.70%8.87%5:03.9
161047Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let13F 22:51.1+3:29.4+18.03%84.73%9.48%8.65%5:04.7
171143Tereza Rožcová Ženy 18 +27F 23:09.7+3:48.0+19.63%83.59%8.25%7.41%5:08.8
181140Marek PavelkaCzech Tri. K Team Muži 18 +31M 23:15.6+3:53.9+20.13%83.24%7.86%7.01%5:10.1
191035Ondřej PodzimekFarmáři Žáci 6 - 10 let8M 23:17.2+3:55.5+20.27%83.14%7.76%6.91%5:10.5
201138Adam MalinskýPřelouč Muži 18 +17M 23:23.4+4:01.7+20.81%82.78%7.35%6.49%5:11.9
211015Kateřina JuklováPardubice Ženy 18 +23F 23:57.1+4:35.4+23.71%80.84%5.12%4.25%5:19.4
221078Matyáš KroupaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Žáci 6 - 10 let10M 24:01.2+4:39.5+24.06%80.61%4.85%3.97%5:20.3
231013Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +37F 24:31.3+5:09.6+26.65%78.96%2.86%1.97%5:27.0
241118Nikola Voráčová Ženy 18 +23F 24:46.8+5:25.1+27.98%78.13%1.84%0.94%5:30.4
251085Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let8M 24:51.9+5:30.2+28.42%77.87%1.50%0.60%5:31.5
261122Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +40M 24:56.8+5:35.1+28.85%77.61%1.18%0.27%5:32.6
271131Kamila MalínskáPřelouč Ženy 18 +27F 25:04.9+5:43.2+29.54%77.19%0.65%-0.27%5:34.4
281102Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +48M 25:10.7+5:49.0+30.04%76.90%0.26%-0.66%5:35.7
291006Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +45F 25:25.3+6:03.6+31.30%76.16%-0.70%-1.63%5:39.0
301134Eliška StodolováChoceň Ženy 18 +36F 25:42.0+6:20.3+32.74%75.34%-1.80%-2.74%5:42.7
311063Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let15F 26:01.9+6:40.2+34.45%74.38%-3.12%-4.07%5:47.1
321137Markéta KubelkováPardubice Ženy 18 +36F 26:04.7+6:43.0+34.69%74.24%-3.30%-4.25%5:47.7
331051Leoš Horák Muži 18 +55M 26:08.3+6:46.6+35.00%74.07%-3.54%-4.49%5:48.5
341001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let9M 26:28.9+7:07.2+36.77%73.11%-4.90%-5.87%5:53.1
351003Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +50M 26:29.4+7:07.7+36.82%73.09%-4.93%-5.90%5:53.2
361142David Samek Muži 18 +22M 27:01.1+7:39.4+39.55%71.66%-7.03%-8.01%6:00.2
371044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +44F 27:03.7+7:42.0+39.77%71.55%-7.20%-8.19%6:00.8
381135Lucie KajzrlíkováZahrádkáři Choceň Ženy 18 +36F 27:45.0+8:23.3+43.32%69.77%-9.92%-10.94%6:10.0
391105Karolína KratochvílováFIT Mamy Ženy 18 +32F 28:12.4+8:50.7+45.68%68.64%-11.73%-12.76%6:16.1
401110Kristina Otáhalová Ženy 18 +26F 28:26.2+9:04.5+46.87%68.09%-12.64%-13.68%6:19.2
411088Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +54M 28:35.7+9:14.0+47.69%67.71%-13.27%-14.32%6:21.3
421041Petra KučerováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +34F 28:41.1+9:19.4+48.15%67.50%-13.63%-14.68%6:22.5
431115Adam Friedl Žáci 11 - 14 let12M 28:42.4+9:20.7+48.27%67.45%-13.71%-14.76%6:22.8
441011Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +61M 28:47.8+9:26.1+48.73%67.24%-14.07%-15.12%6:24.0
451104Marie Zdeňková Ženy 18 +48F 29:04.1+9:42.4+50.13%66.61%-15.15%-16.21%6:27.6
461084Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +44F 29:13.0+9:51.3+50.90%66.27%-15.73%-16.80%6:29.6
471049Simona Srdínková Žákyně 6 - 10 let9F 30:08.6+10:46.9+55.69%64.23%-19.40%-20.51%6:41.9
481037Andrea ŠevčíkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +31F 30:09.4+10:47.7+55.75%64.20%-19.46%-20.56%6:42.1
491048Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +38M 30:10.3+10:48.6+55.83%64.17%-19.52%-20.62%6:42.3
501002Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let12F 31:11.6+11:49.9+61.11%62.07%-23.56%-24.70%6:55.9
511101Pavla KoblížkováPardubice Ženy 18 +28F 31:20.7+11:59.0+61.89%61.77%-24.16%-25.31%6:57.9
521139Kateřina Baláčková Ženy 18 +39F 38:31.8+19:10.1+99.00%50.25%-52.63%-54.03%8:33.7