Kurortsloppet 2019 original junior

Sunday, September 8, 2019 09:59 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Katrineholm Municipality, Sweden
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 32
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, September 8, 2019 11:04 (GMT+2)
Race notes
Kurortsloppet 2019 juniorer
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kurortsloppet 2019 original junior

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1302Edwin JohanssonGropptorps IF "Knatte" 14- 3:40.3--100%32.77%29.97%
2190Maja SkoogKatrineholm Bandy "Knatte" 14- 3:46.0+0:05.7+2.59%97.48%31.03%28.16%
3194Vilton Lilja"Knatte" 14- 3:46.8+0:06.5+2.95%97.13%30.79%27.91%
4187Eddie Lind"Knatte" 14- 3:49.1+0:08.8+3.99%96.16%30.08%27.18%
5286Saga LundborgKSK Friidrott "Knatte" 14- 3:54.9+0:14.6+6.63%93.78%28.31%25.33%
6301Gustaf DahlqvistGropptorps IF "Knatte" 14- 4:06.5+0:26.2+11.89%89.37%24.77%21.65%
7193Olle Solenö Wagneryd"Knatte" 14- 4:16.6+0:36.3+16.48%85.85%21.69%18.44%
8291Otto SkoogBie GoIF "Knatte" 14- 4:24.8+0:44.5+20.20%83.19%19.19%15.83%
9183Alfons Stenström"Knatte" 14- 4:36.0+0:55.7+25.28%79.82%15.77%12.27%
10293Olof TeilerBie GoIF "Knatte" 14- 4:55.5+1:15.2+34.14%74.55%9.82%6.07%
11314Ines Jyttner"Knatte" 14- 5:05.5+1:25.2+38.67%72.11%6.77%2.89%
12310Victor AnderssonSköldinge IF löpning "Knatte" 14- 5:07.2+1:26.9+39.45%71.71%6.25%2.35%
13192Nora DagerudJulita GoIF "Knatte" 14- 5:10.1+1:29.8+40.76%71.04%5.36%1.43%
14182Dante Hiller"Knatte" 14- 5:12.8+1:32.5+41.99%70.43%4.54%0.57%
15189Kajsa Högberg"Knatte" 14- 5:14.1+1:33.8+42.58%70.14%4.14%0.16%
16195Melker PetterssonSköldinge IF "Knatte" 14- 5:14.6+1:34.3+42.81%70.03%3.99%0.00%
17308Freja Engström"Knatte" 14- 5:18.4+1:38.1+44.53%69.19%2.83%-1.21%
18303Elivs Kristoffersson"Knatte" 14- 5:20.7+1:40.4+45.57%68.69%2.13%-1.94%
19186Siri Lilja"Knatte" 14- 5:25.2+1:44.9+47.62%67.74%0.76%-3.37%
20188Elenya Silvergren Motamedi"Knatte" 14- 5:32.3+1:52.0+50.84%66.30%-1.41%-5.63%
21177Julia Lind"Knatte" 14- 5:49.0+2:08.7+58.42%63.12%-6.51%-10.93%
22191Nelia Persson"Knatte" 14- 5:55.1+2:14.8+61.19%62.04%-8.37%-12.87%
23179Stella Lindquist"Knatte" 14- 6:01.7+2:21.4+64.19%60.91%-10.38%-14.97%
24315Elsa Klevbrant"Knatte" 14- 6:09.5+2:29.2+67.73%59.62%-12.76%-17.45%
25180Noomi Danborg"Knatte" 14- 6:14.4+2:34.1+69.95%58.84%-14.26%-19.01%
26185Signe Berggren"Knatte" 14- 6:15.6+2:35.3+70.49%58.65%-14.62%-19.39%
27181Amalia JohansenTeam: Gagner Träningscenter "Knatte" 14- 6:35.7+2:55.4+79.62%55.67%-20.76%-25.78%
28175Amanda JohanssonTeam: Gagner Träningscenter "Knatte" 14- 6:46.9+3:06.6+84.70%54.14%-24.18%-29.34%
29311William AnderssonSköldinge IF löpning "Knatte" 14- 7:38.2+3:57.9+107.99%48.08%-39.83%-45.65%
30176Casper JohanssonTeam: Gagner Träningscenter "Knatte" 14- 7:45.7+4:05.4+111.39%47.31%-42.12%-48.03%
31178Stina BringertKatrineholms OK "Knatte" 14- 10:08.8+6:28.5+176.35%36.19%-85.79%-93.52%
-295Nea Jappevik"Knatte" 14- DNF-----