Exterminator

Sunday, September 1, 2019 10:30 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Sheffield, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 157
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: samsung SM-T590
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, September 1, 2019 18:01 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Exterminator

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11378Steve FRANKLINTotley AC MSenM 2:07:20.1--100%33.26%31.74%
21433Aidan SMITHHallamshire Harriers MSenM 2:09:20.0+1:59.9+1.57%98.45%32.21%30.67%
31256Charlie BAKERTotley AC MSenM 2:14:24.5+7:04.4+5.55%94.74%29.55%27.95%
41253Mark ANDERSONTotley AC M40M 2:16:03.5+8:43.4+6.85%93.59%28.68%27.06%
51298Greg HOPKINSONBeeston AC MSenM 2:16:21.5+9:01.4+7.09%93.38%28.53%26.90%
61257Thomas BEAUMONTTotley AC M40M 2:16:32.4+9:12.3+7.23%93.26%28.43%26.80%
71326Colin OSBORNETotley AC M40M 2:24:13.4+16:53.3+13.26%88.29%24.40%22.68%
81399Craig FISHWICKDark Peak MSenM 2:24:14.6+16:54.5+13.28%88.28%24.39%22.67%
91388Aidan LINSKILLTotley AC MSenM 2:29:54.1+22:34.0+17.72%84.95%21.43%19.64%
101333Sam POLEWest End Runnners MSenM 2:33:44.0+26:23.9+20.73%82.83%19.42%17.59%
111366Louis WOODSteel City Striders M40M 2:35:05.3+27:45.2+21.80%82.10%18.71%16.86%
121384Adrian PAYNEBadgers MSenM 2:35:16.0+27:55.9+21.94%82.01%18.62%16.76%
131413Richard SNOWDONTotley AC M50M 2:35:26.2+28:06.1+22.07%81.92%18.53%16.67%
141285Aaran FLETCHER MSenM 2:35:31.6+28:11.5+22.14%81.87%18.48%16.62%
151322Phil MOORE MSenM 2:35:34.8+28:14.7+22.18%81.85%18.45%16.60%
161405Rachael LUNDGRENTotley AC WSenF 2:36:18.7+28:58.6+22.76%81.46%18.07%16.20%
171422Stuart REIDDark Peak M40M 2:36:40.9+29:20.8+23.05%81.27%17.87%16.01%
181394Nigel BARNESSteel City Striders M40M 2:36:54.9+29:34.8+23.23%81.15%17.75%15.88%
191284Humphrey EMERYNo Club MSenM 2:38:21.8+31:01.7+24.37%80.41%16.99%15.10%
201301Ben JEAYSBeeston AC M40M 2:38:28.4+31:08.3+24.45%80.35%16.94%15.05%
211380Andrew REIDPorter Valley M40M 2:38:37.7+31:17.6+24.58%80.27%16.85%14.96%
221430Andy KENYON M50M 2:38:49.5+31:29.4+24.73%80.17%16.75%14.86%
231276Fran CUMMINSSteel City Striders WSenF 2:39:05.2+31:45.1+24.94%80.04%16.61%14.72%
241398Chris WILLIAMSON MSenM 2:39:33.5+32:13.4+25.31%79.80%16.37%14.46%
251381Marcel DARLINGShelton Striders M40M 2:39:44.5+32:24.4+25.45%79.71%16.27%14.37%
261370Lewis HOLMES MSenM 2:39:45.0+32:24.9+25.46%79.71%16.27%14.36%
271376David FRIXON MSenM 2:39:59.9+32:39.8+25.65%79.59%16.14%14.23%
281412Mark BUSKWOODTotley AC M50M 2:42:57.9+35:37.8+27.98%78.14%14.58%12.64%
291396David HORTONBelper Harriers M50M 2:43:43.3+36:23.2+28.58%77.78%14.18%12.23%
301374Toby VENN MSenM 2:44:07.0+36:46.9+28.89%77.59%13.98%12.02%
311309Paul LEWISLong Eaton RC M40M 2:47:11.7+39:51.6+31.30%76.16%12.36%10.37%
321259Danny BENT M40M 2:47:39.3+40:19.2+31.66%75.95%12.12%10.12%
331393Tony HALLDark Peak M50M 2:47:40.1+40:20.0+31.67%75.94%12.12%10.12%
341302Caz KAYTotley AC W40F 2:47:40.9+40:20.8+31.69%75.94%12.11%10.11%
351283Andy EBBENS MSenM 2:47:42.3+40:22.2+31.70%75.93%12.10%10.10%
361385James MCMURTRYAshbourne RC M50M 2:47:48.3+40:28.2+31.78%75.88%12.04%10.04%
371347Andy SHEPPARDSteel City Striders M40M 2:48:03.2+40:43.1+31.98%75.77%11.91%9.91%
381297Simon HOGGART MSenM 2:48:10.6+40:50.5+32.07%75.72%11.85%9.84%
391249Ben COOKEly runners MSenM 2:48:20.9+41:00.8+32.21%75.64%11.76%9.75%
401307Ian LAMBERTLong Eaton RC M40M 2:48:40.1+41:20.0+32.46%75.49%11.59%9.58%
411263James BOARDWELLDark Peak FR M40M 2:49:29.4+42:09.3+33.11%75.13%11.16%9.14%
421266John BRANNOCKPorter Valley Plodders MSenM 2:49:54.6+42:34.5+33.44%74.94%10.94%8.91%
431324Shaun NEWBOLDWest End Runners MSenM 2:50:23.5+43:03.4+33.81%74.73%10.69%8.66%
441247Simon PIPEMercia Fell Runners M6058M 2:50:28.9+43:08.8+33.88%74.69%10.64%8.61%
451321Nick MOOREWest End Runners M40M 2:51:14.3+43:54.2+34.48%74.36%10.24%8.20%
461290Annette HAINES WSenF 2:51:24.6+44:04.5+34.61%74.29%10.15%8.11%
471252Gillian ALLENSteel City Striders WSenF 2:51:25.2+44:05.1+34.62%74.28%10.15%8.10%
481337Mark RAMSELLSteel City Striders M40M 2:51:30.0+44:09.9+34.68%74.25%10.11%8.06%
491375David SCHOFIELD M40M 2:52:00.3+44:40.2+35.08%74.03%9.84%7.79%
501306Denys KOZHUSHCHENKO MSenM 2:52:27.1+45:07.0+35.43%73.84%9.61%7.55%
511440Helen DALEVegan Runners UK WSenF 2:53:04.7+45:44.6+35.92%73.57%9.28%7.22%
521296Ben HELLERSteel City Striders M50M 2:53:17.7+45:57.6+36.09%73.48%9.17%7.10%
531417Michael SQUIRESSteel City Striders M50M 2:54:55.1+47:35.0+37.37%72.80%8.32%6.23%
541409Joanne WORBOYS-HODGSONDenby Dale AC W40F 2:58:25.4+51:05.3+40.12%71.37%6.48%4.35%
551361Alex WALLTotley AC M50M 2:58:52.4+51:32.3+40.47%71.19%6.24%4.11%
561423Clare PROSSERDark Peak WSenF 2:59:10.3+51:50.2+40.71%71.07%6.09%3.95%
571332Mark PLATTONSteel City Striders M50M 2:59:28.5+52:08.4+40.95%70.95%5.93%3.79%
581353Shaun TAYLORPorter Valley Plodders M40M 2:59:52.4+52:32.3+41.26%70.79%5.72%3.57%
591387Mick COCHRANEDark Peak M70M 3:00:01.9+52:41.8+41.38%70.73%5.64%3.49%
601270Nick BURNSSteel City Striders M40M 3:00:03.0+52:42.9+41.40%70.72%5.63%3.48%
611397Andy PAISLEYBelper Harriers M40M 3:00:06.8+52:46.7+41.45%70.70%5.59%3.44%
621348Tim STERLAND MSenM 3:02:19.6+54:59.5+43.19%69.84%4.43%2.26%
631439Chris CLAYDark Peak M40M 3:03:34.4+56:14.3+44.17%69.36%3.78%1.59%
641331Rob PILLINGSteel City Striders M40M 3:03:41.4+56:21.3+44.26%69.32%3.72%1.53%
651427Victoria KINGDark Peak W40F 3:03:50.2+56:30.1+44.37%69.27%3.64%1.45%
661434Gordon PAR MSenM 3:03:50.7+56:30.6+44.38%69.26%3.64%1.44%
671308Adam LEIGHTONWirksworth Running Club M40M 3:03:58.8+56:38.7+44.49%69.21%3.57%1.37%
681275Nigel COWEY M50M 3:04:06.6+56:46.5+44.59%69.16%3.50%1.30%
691351Paul STUARTSteel City Striders M50M 3:04:36.3+57:16.2+44.98%68.98%3.24%1.04%
701261Dave BISHBeeston AC M40M 3:04:45.6+57:25.5+45.10%68.92%3.16%0.95%
711343Rosa SAMPSON GEROSKISteel City Striders WSenF 3:04:54.1+57:34.0+45.21%68.87%3.08%0.88%
721401Julian PETERSSouth Yorkshire Orienteers M40M 3:05:05.1+57:45.0+45.35%68.80%2.99%0.78%
731437Louise PERRINSTotley AC WSenF 3:05:34.5+58:14.4+45.74%68.62%2.73%0.52%
741429Steve MACHABoalloy M50M 3:05:49.9+58:29.8+45.94%68.52%2.60%0.38%
751436Carl WILLIAMSBoalloy M50M 3:05:50.4+58:30.3+45.95%68.52%2.59%0.37%
761280Chris DAYTotley AC M40M 3:06:07.7+58:47.6+46.17%68.41%2.44%0.22%
771260Martin BERRY M40M 3:06:24.6+59:04.5+46.39%68.31%2.29%0.07%
781329Andrew PEARSONWest End Runners M40M 3:06:32.3+59:12.2+46.49%68.26%2.22%0.00%
791371Paul BURCHELLLong Eaton RC M50M 3:06:51.7+59:31.6+46.75%68.14%2.06%-0.17%
801403Stanislao FICHELEPorter Valley M40M 3:08:06.7+1:00:46.6+47.73%67.69%1.40%-0.84%
811363Cliff WEATHERUPMid Essex Casuals M60M 3:08:14.9+1:00:54.8+47.84%67.64%1.33%-0.92%
821431Steve HAAKESteel City Striders M50M 3:08:22.4+1:01:02.3+47.94%67.60%1.26%-0.98%
831313Aritri MANDALTotley AC WSenF 3:08:33.0+1:01:12.9+48.07%67.53%1.17%-1.08%
841372Steve WICKHAMErewash Valley M60M 3:09:24.6+1:02:04.5+48.75%67.23%0.72%-1.54%
851364Gareth WILLIAMS MSenM 3:10:02.2+1:02:42.1+49.24%67.01%0.39%-1.88%
861258Paul BECKETT M40M 3:10:59.8+1:03:39.7+50.00%66.67%-0.11%-2.39%
871418David NAYLOR M50M 3:11:32.2+1:04:12.1+50.42%66.48%-0.39%-2.68%
881414Russell STEVENSONSteel City Striders M40M 3:14:27.2+1:07:07.1+52.71%65.48%-1.92%-4.24%
891299Phil HOWSONSteel City Striders M50M 3:14:41.5+1:07:21.4+52.90%65.40%-2.05%-4.37%
901355Sarah THORPWest End Runners W40F 3:14:52.6+1:07:32.5+53.04%65.34%-2.15%-4.47%
911336Nicola RAFFERTYSteel City Striders W50F 3:15:08.0+1:07:47.9+53.24%65.26%-2.28%-4.61%
921334Pippa POWELLSteel City Striders W40F 3:15:50.6+1:08:30.5+53.80%65.02%-2.65%-4.99%
931404David SWIFT-ROLLINSON M50M 3:16:48.4+1:09:28.3+54.56%64.70%-3.16%-5.50%
941330James PIKETTUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club UM23M 3:17:22.3+1:10:02.2+55.00%64.52%-3.45%-5.81%
951435Adday HELLER WSenF 3:18:10.3+1:10:50.2+55.63%64.25%-3.87%-6.24%
961292John HAMSHAW THOMAS M50M 3:18:27.1+1:11:07.0+55.85%64.16%-4.02%-6.39%
971246Steve GARNERVegan Runners UK M50M 3:18:28.8+1:11:08.7+55.87%64.16%-4.03%-6.40%
981267Darren BRISTOWHallamshire Harriers M50M 3:18:37.9+1:11:17.8+55.99%64.11%-4.11%-6.48%
991438Rob WILLISTotley AC M40M 3:20:24.4+1:13:04.3+57.39%63.54%-5.04%-7.43%
1001288John GORMANNorth Derbyshire RC M60M 3:20:56.2+1:13:36.1+57.80%63.37%-5.32%-7.72%
1011407Peter BAKERBelper Harriers M50M 3:21:15.4+1:13:55.3+58.05%63.27%-5.49%-7.89%
1021377Robert TAYLOR MSenM 3:22:22.1+1:15:02.0+58.93%62.92%-6.07%-8.49%
1031350Elaine STONEWirksworth RC W50F 3:22:28.1+1:15:08.0+59.00%62.89%-6.12%-8.54%
1041395Helen CALDERSteel City Striders W40F 3:22:48.1+1:15:28.0+59.27%62.79%-6.30%-8.72%
1051369Helen YOUNGTotley AC W40F 3:23:34.3+1:16:14.2+59.87%62.55%-6.70%-9.13%
1061425Nick HUNT MSenM 3:23:57.9+1:16:37.8+60.18%62.43%-6.91%-9.34%
1071342John SALAMACHAWest End Runners M50M 3:24:21.3+1:17:01.2+60.49%62.31%-7.11%-9.55%
1081295Anne HEGARTYTotley AC W50F 3:25:31.2+1:18:11.1+61.40%61.96%-7.72%-10.18%
1091426Clive WADDINGTONTotley AC M40M 3:25:51.6+1:18:31.5+61.67%61.86%-7.90%-10.36%
1101328Neal PATESSteel City Striders M50M 3:26:10.8+1:18:50.7+61.92%61.76%-8.07%-10.53%
1111316SIAN MEADTotley AC W50F 3:26:24.2+1:19:04.1+62.09%61.69%-8.19%-10.65%
1121382David AYRTONTotley AC M40M 3:26:34.6+1:19:14.5+62.23%61.64%-8.28%-10.74%
1131318Kevin MEGSONTotley AC M50M 3:26:35.2+1:19:15.1+62.24%61.64%-8.28%-10.75%
1141424Julie TAYLORIvanhoe Runners W40F 3:27:16.8+1:19:56.7+62.78%61.43%-8.65%-11.12%
1151432David WALSHRedhill Road Runners M50M 3:27:49.8+1:20:29.7+63.22%61.27%-8.94%-11.41%
1161406Michael RICHARDSONHandsworth Roadhogs M50M 3:28:37.2+1:21:17.1+63.84%61.04%-9.35%-11.84%
1171411Dorothy PELLYAmbleside AC W60F 3:30:49.8+1:23:29.7+65.57%60.40%-10.51%-13.02%
1181250Paul STEVENSONLong Eaton RC M60M 3:30:51.5+1:23:31.4+65.59%60.39%-10.52%-13.04%
1191373Philippa WARDALE-BALETotley AC WSenF 3:33:26.7+1:26:06.6+67.62%59.66%-11.88%-14.42%
1201428Barry CLARKESwaledale Road Runners M50M 3:33:31.9+1:26:11.8+67.69%59.63%-11.92%-14.47%
1211392Paul BOURNEPorter Valley M50M 3:34:26.8+1:27:06.7+68.41%59.38%-12.40%-14.96%
1221389Lex WILKINSONPorter Valley Plodders M40M 3:34:27.4+1:27:07.3+68.42%59.38%-12.41%-14.97%
1231349Karen STEVENSSmiley Paces W40F 3:34:45.9+1:27:25.8+68.66%59.29%-12.57%-15.13%
1241354Clare THOMPSONSmiley Paces W40F 3:34:46.5+1:27:26.4+68.67%59.29%-12.58%-15.14%
1251360David WALKER M50M 3:35:03.1+1:27:43.0+68.89%59.21%-12.72%-15.29%
1261317Stephen MEADTotley AC M50M 3:35:11.6+1:27:51.5+69.00%59.17%-12.79%-15.36%
1271400Marc KINCHLong Eaton RC M40M 3:36:03.3+1:28:43.2+69.67%58.94%-13.25%-15.82%
1281391Alan ASHFORTHHandsworth Roadhogs M70M 3:36:20.0+1:28:59.9+69.89%58.86%-13.39%-15.97%
1291338Tom RICKETTSTotley AC M50M 3:37:50.6+1:30:30.5+71.08%58.45%-14.18%-16.78%
1301341Kim RUSSONTotley AC W40F 3:38:15.2+1:30:55.1+71.40%58.34%-14.40%-17.00%
1311410Roz MASSEYTotley AC W40F 3:40:17.1+1:32:57.0+73.00%57.80%-15.46%-18.09%
1321272Paul CHAPMANSteel City Striders MSenM 3:42:06.4+1:34:46.3+74.43%57.33%-16.42%-19.07%
1331291Bill HALL M50M 3:44:45.6+1:37:25.5+76.51%56.65%-17.81%-20.49%
1341277Jill DAVIESSteel City Striders W50F 3:46:01.4+1:38:41.3+77.50%56.34%-18.47%-21.17%
1351402Joel LITTLER MSenM 3:46:09.2+1:38:49.1+77.61%56.30%-18.54%-21.24%
1361408Samuel BIRCH-MACHINDark Peak Fell Runners MSenM 3:46:09.8+1:38:49.7+77.61%56.30%-18.54%-21.24%
1371379Corin LEACHTotley AC WSenF 3:46:21.7+1:39:01.6+77.77%56.25%-18.65%-21.35%
1381273Andrew CHARLESWORTHPenistone Footpath Runners MSenM 3:46:29.9+1:39:09.8+77.88%56.22%-18.72%-21.42%
1391357Yvonne TWELVETREETotley AC W60F 3:46:40.9+1:39:20.8+78.02%56.17%-18.82%-21.52%
1401262Natasha BLACKBURNTotley AC W40F 3:48:48.2+1:41:28.1+79.69%55.65%-19.93%-22.66%
1411294Caryl HARTWRIGHTTotley AC W70F 3:50:54.2+1:43:34.1+81.34%55.15%-21.03%-23.78%
1421310KEITH LINDLEYDanum Harriers M60M 3:51:58.2+1:44:38.1+82.17%54.89%-21.59%-24.36%
1431386Ben GOUNDRYDanum Harriers MSenM 3:52:14.7+1:44:54.6+82.39%54.83%-21.73%-24.50%
1441315Mo MCDONALD M50M 3:58:19.3+1:50:59.2+87.16%53.43%-24.92%-27.76%
1451383Diane CLEWESTotley AC W50F 3:58:57.1+1:51:37.0+87.66%53.29%-25.25%-28.10%
1461265Colin BOSTOCKLong Eaton RC M60M 3:59:03.9+1:51:43.8+87.74%53.26%-25.31%-28.16%
1471390Elizabeth LAKINLong Eaton RC W40F 3:59:28.5+1:52:08.4+88.07%53.17%-25.52%-28.38%
1481416Thomas WARD MSenM 3:59:44.0+1:52:23.9+88.27%53.12%-25.66%-28.52%
1491415Geoff CROSSLAND MSenM 3:59:45.3+1:52:25.2+88.29%53.11%-25.67%-28.53%
1501314Holly MCCAINBeeston AC WSenF 4:01:06.2+1:53:46.1+89.35%52.81%-26.38%-29.25%
1511419Linda VAN GELDER WSenF 4:16:09.4+2:08:49.3+101.17%49.71%-34.27%-37.32%
1521420Ben THOMAS MSenM 4:16:11.1+2:08:51.0+101.19%49.70%-34.28%-37.34%
1531251Sallyann WINSLOWSteel City Striders W40F 4:30:41.0+2:23:20.9+112.58%47.04%-41.88%-45.11%
1541365Matthew WINSLOWSteel City Striders M40M 4:30:43.0+2:23:22.9+112.60%47.04%-41.90%-45.13%
1551421Sonja VIETORIS W50F 4:48:39.3+2:41:19.2+126.69%44.11%-51.30%-54.74%
-1248Karl BEDINGFIELD M50M DNF-----
-1269Caroline BROCKSteel City Striders WSenF DNF-----