RCC Middle Rd rtn RR BOTS race 3

Saturday, August 24, 2019 14:01 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Havelock North, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 26
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Sunday, August 25, 2019 21:58 (GMT+12)
Organized by: SuperVision Sports
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/supervisionsports/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1517Sam ParkECTS B Grade 1:30:18.15--100%1.64%0.05%50
2503Richard WoodwardGreen Performance Coaching B Grade 1:30:18.95+0:00.80+0.01%99.99%1.62%0.03%49
315Jonathon AtkinsonECTS B Grade 1:30:19.61+0:01.46+0.03%99.97%1.61%0.02%48
4315Lindsay SheppardGreen Performance Coaching B Grade 1:30:19.75+0:01.60+0.03%99.97%1.61%0.02%47
5265Keri WakelyTaradale Clocktower B Grade 1:30:19.87+0:01.72+0.03%99.97%1.61%0.02%46
6246Shaun DemanserTaradale Clocktower B Grade 1:30:19.96+0:01.81+0.03%99.97%1.60%0.01%45
7413Chris GreenwoodHastings B Grade 1:30:19.97+0:01.82+0.03%99.97%1.60%0.01%44
843Brice CameronTaradale Clocktower B Grade 1:30:20.02+0:01.87+0.03%99.97%1.60%0.01%43
9283Kent WilsonTaradale Clocktower B Grade 1:30:20.13+0:01.98+0.04%99.96%1.60%0.01%42
10360Steve SawyerTaradale Clocktower B Grade 1:30:20.14+0:01.99+0.04%99.96%1.60%0.01%-
11112Philip RobsonCiclista Solitario B Grade 1:30:20.28+0:02.13+0.04%99.96%1.60%0.01%41
12485Jack SpencerCiclista Solitario B Grade 1:30:20.28+0:02.14+0.04%99.96%1.60%0.01%40
1354Thomas HigginsCHB B Grade 1:30:21.12+0:02.97+0.05%99.95%1.58%-0.01%39
14297Neil BakerCHB B Grade 1:30:21.30+0:03.15+0.06%99.94%1.58%-0.01%38
15262Carl FraserTaradale Clocktower B Grade 1:30:22.55+0:04.40+0.08%99.92%1.56%-0.03%-
16140Patrick KellyHastings B Grade 1:30:27.19+0:09.04+0.17%99.83%1.47%-0.12%37
1752Alex GreerCiclista Solitario B Grade 1:32:52.42+2:34.27+2.85%97.23%-1.16%-2.80%36
18982Mark LaceyTaradale Clocktower B Grade 1:32:52.65+2:34.50+2.85%97.23%-1.17%-2.80%-
19174Carol McCallumGreen Performance Coaching B Grade 1:34:28.21+4:10.06+4.62%95.59%-2.90%-4.57%35
20192Lance PerryCHB B Grade 1:34:29.47+4:11.32+4.64%95.57%-2.93%-4.59%34
21477Aimee ShawHastings B Grade 1:34:29.82+4:11.67+4.64%95.56%-2.93%-4.60%33
22440Chris HansenCiclista Solitario B Grade 1:35:59.28+5:41.13+6.30%94.08%-4.56%-6.25%32
23137Shane LouieCiclista Solitario B Grade 1:35:59.61+5:41.46+6.30%94.07%-4.56%-6.25%-
24194Ryan HulenaCHB B Grade 1:36:39.01+6:20.86+7.03%93.43%-5.28%-6.98%31
-11Zane AlexanderECTS B Grade DNF-----30
-514Regan BangECTS B Grade DNF-----30