8. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, August 21, 2019 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 22
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Thursday, August 22, 2019 06:42 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11080Leona Blažková Ženy 18 +1980F 21:23.4--100%26.35%20.17%4:45.2
21012Michaela SabovováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 22:16.6+0:53.2+4.15%96.02%23.30%16.86%4:57.0
31015Kateřina JuklováPardubice Ženy 18 +1996F 22:55.1+1:31.7+7.15%93.33%21.09%14.47%5:05.6
41097Dita Skalická'Pardubice Ženy 18 +1975F 23:09.0+1:45.6+8.23%92.40%20.29%13.60%5:08.7
51056Petra ŠtukovskáERA Ženy 18 +1988F 23:44.5+2:21.1+10.99%90.09%18.25%11.40%5:16.6
61047Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 23:57.8+2:34.4+12.03%89.26%17.49%10.57%5:19.5
71131Kamila MalínskáPřelouč Ženy 18 +1992F 24:23.8+3:00.4+14.06%87.68%16.00%8.95%5:25.3
81034Michaela Kmoníčková Ženy 18 +1998F 25:09.8+3:46.4+17.64%85.00%13.36%6.09%5:35.5
91118Nikola Voráčová Ženy 18 +1996F 25:11.8+3:48.4+17.80%84.89%13.24%5.97%5:36.0
101024Kateřina MajorováMattoni FreeRun Pardubice Ženy 18 +1987F 26:17.6+4:54.2+22.92%81.35%9.47%1.87%5:50.6
111133Klára KašparováRETIA Ženy 18 +1987F 26:47.7+5:24.3+25.27%79.83%7.74%0.00%5:57.3
121134Eliška StodolováChoceň Ženy 18 +1983F 26:55.5+5:32.1+25.88%79.44%7.29%-0.49%5:59.0
131044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 27:24.8+6:01.4+28.16%78.03%5.61%-2.31%6:05.5
141135Lucie KajzrlíkováZahrádkáři Choceň Ženy 18 +1983F 28:09.0+6:45.6+31.60%75.99%3.07%-5.06%6:15.3
151084Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 29:10.1+7:46.7+36.36%73.33%-0.43%-8.86%6:28.9
161041Petra KučerováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 29:55.6+8:32.2+39.91%71.47%-3.04%-11.69%6:39.0
171049Simona Srdínková Žákyně 6 - 10 let2010F 31:45.4+10:22.0+48.47%67.36%-9.35%-18.52%7:03.4
181002Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 32:20.4+10:57.0+51.19%66.14%-11.35%-20.69%7:11.2
191123Milada Dohnalová Ženy 18 +1974F 33:00.7+11:37.3+54.33%64.80%-13.67%-23.20%7:20.2
201130Zdenka NovákováPřelouč Ženy 18 +1965F 33:14.7+11:51.3+55.42%64.34%-14.47%-24.07%7:23.3
211013Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +1982F 1:12:40.1+51:16.7+239.73%29.44%-150.21%-171.20%16:08.9
-187Zuzana Gregorová Ženy 18 +1989F DSQ------