ORC2019 - SWENOR výjezd na Šerlich 10KM

Saturday, August 17, 2019 11:39 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Orlické Záhoří, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 100
Timed on: Xiaomi MI PAD
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Monday, August 19, 2019 06:41 (GMT+2)
Organized by: XCSPORT.cz, Šerlich 8.30, Wikov Ski Skuhrov na Bělou
Race website: www.serlich.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11Jan ŠRAILEdsystem Bauer Team Muži do 49 let1990M 28:49.3--100%26.64%24.16%
22Petr KNOPLučany Nad Nisou Muži do 49 let1994M 29:04.4+0:15.1+0.87%99.13%26.00%23.49%
33Václav SEDLÁČEKSilvini Madshus Team Muži do 49 let1986M 29:14.5+0:25.2+1.46%98.56%25.57%23.05%
459Mikuláš KARLÍKXCSPORT.Cz Nordic Team Muži do 23 let1999M 29:15.6+0:26.3+1.52%98.50%25.52%23.00%
598Tomáš MIKISKAXCSPORT.Cz Nordic Team Muži do 23 let2000M 29:48.4+0:59.1+3.42%96.70%24.13%21.56%
68Jiří ROČÁREKVltava Fund Ski Team Muži do 49 let1983M 29:56.2+1:06.9+3.87%96.28%23.80%21.22%
76Adam MATOUŠSilvini Madshus Team Muži do 23 let1998M 30:12.6+1:23.3+4.82%95.40%23.10%20.50%
810Stanislav ŘEZÁČSlavia Pojišťovna SPORT TEAM Muži do 49 let1973M 30:21.2+1:31.9+5.31%94.95%22.74%20.13%
97Michael SCHÜTZČKS SKI Jilemnice Muži do 23 let2000M 30:49.0+1:59.7+6.92%93.53%21.56%18.91%
109Michal VANKSun Sport Team Muži do 49 let1992M 30:58.2+2:08.9+7.45%93.06%21.17%18.50%
1137Jakub SIKORASki Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou Muži do 49 let1984M 31:38.2+2:48.9+9.77%91.10%19.47%16.75%
124Jan ČECHSilvini Madshus Team Muži do 49 let1993M 32:02.0+3:12.7+11.14%89.97%18.46%15.71%
13101Kateřina SMUTNÁEd System Bauer Team Ženy1983F 32:13.5+3:24.2+11.81%89.44%17.97%15.20%
145Pavel ONDRÁŠEKVltava Fund Ski Team Muži do 49 let1992M 32:27.2+3:37.9+12.60%88.81%17.39%14.60%
1532Jan MARYŠKAWikov Ski Skuhrov Nad Bělou Dorostenci2002M 32:29.4+3:40.1+12.73%88.71%17.30%14.50%
1699Tomáš VEBERKasper Swix Team Muži do 49 let1974M 32:34.1+3:44.8+13.00%88.50%17.10%14.30%
1741Martin HUŠEKMercedes-Benz Salomon Team Muži do 49 let1990M 33:05.6+4:16.3+14.82%87.09%15.76%12.92%
1861Jonáš MAREČEKEXEL Team Muži do 23 let2001M 33:15.5+4:26.2+15.39%86.66%15.34%12.48%
1953Ondřej PILAŘČKS SKI Jilemnice Dorostenci2003M 33:20.1+4:30.8+15.66%86.46%15.15%12.28%
2050Svoboda JANSilvini Madshus Team Muži nad 50 let1966M 33:22.1+4:32.8+15.78%86.37%15.06%12.19%
2135Matouš MATOUŠEKSki Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou Dorostenci2002M 33:54.2+5:04.9+17.63%85.01%13.70%10.78%
2260Petr KÁNSKÝXCSPORT.Cz Nordic Team Muži do 23 let2000M 34:01.9+5:12.6+18.08%84.69%13.38%10.45%
2324Miroslav TRNAVSKÝSilvini Madshus Team Muži do 49 let1975M 34:10.5+5:21.2+18.57%84.34%13.01%10.07%
24102Klara MORAVCOVALetohrad Ženy1983F 34:18.9+5:29.6+19.06%83.99%12.65%9.70%
2534František KOŽNARČKS SKI Jilemnice Muži do 23 let1996M 34:29.4+5:40.1+19.67%83.57%12.21%9.24%
2663David ŠRŮTEKBKL Machov Muži do 49 let1980M 34:42.6+5:53.3+20.43%83.04%11.65%8.66%
2728Petr GROSSVltava Fund Ski Team Muži do 49 let1976M 34:48.5+5:59.2+20.77%82.80%11.40%8.40%
28103Zuzana HOLÍKOVÁWikov Ski Skuhrov Nad Bělou Ženy do 23 let1999F 34:54.2+6:04.9+21.10%82.58%11.16%8.15%
29119Magdalena KOBIELUSZPoland Ženy do 23 let2000F 34:57.9+6:08.6+21.31%82.43%11.00%7.99%
3013Jan BENÁKTeam Šerlich 8.30 Muži do 49 let1982M 35:02.2+6:12.9+21.56%82.26%10.82%7.80%
31105Heli HEISKANENVltava Fund Team Ženy1981F 35:14.5+6:25.2+22.27%81.78%10.30%7.26%
3239Mateusz SZCZOTKASki Klub Jablonec Muži do 23 let1998M 35:21.7+6:32.4+22.69%81.51%9.99%6.95%
3311Daniel GROMUSKolečkové Lyže TOMSKI.CZ Muži do 49 let1978M 35:31.0+6:41.7+23.23%81.15%9.60%6.54%
3452Marek PAVLÍČEKČKS SKI Jilemnice Dorostenci2002M 35:32.5+6:43.2+23.32%81.09%9.53%6.47%
3525Martin VAŇOUSMercedes-Benz Atomic Team Muži nad 50 let1969M 35:41.9+6:52.6+23.86%80.74%9.13%6.06%
3612Jan ROHÁČEKXCSPORT.Cz Nordic Team Muži do 49 let1982M 35:47.0+6:57.7+24.15%80.54%8.92%5.84%
3747František KOCOUREKSK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc Muži do 49 let1983M 35:49.0+6:59.7+24.27%80.47%8.83%5.75%
3864Pavel ŠIMEKOlfin Car Ski Team Muži do 49 let1980M 36:00.4+7:11.1+24.93%80.05%8.35%5.25%
39104Tereza TŮMOVÁSun Sport Team Ženy1995F 36:00.9+7:11.6+24.96%80.03%8.33%5.23%
4014Petr NESVADBAJOVE ROLLSKI Muži do 49 let1986M 36:10.0+7:20.7+25.48%79.69%7.94%4.83%
4115Josef VEJNARJOVE ROLLSKI Vysoké N/Jiz. Muži nad 50 let1957M 36:11.9+7:22.6+25.59%79.62%7.86%4.75%
4254Martin VOŇKAČKS SKI Jilemnice Dorostenci2002M 36:28.3+7:39.0+26.54%79.02%7.16%4.03%
4318Ladislav KNÁPEKVltava Fund Ski Team Muži nad 50 let1961M 36:58.5+8:09.2+28.29%77.95%5.88%2.70%
4467Robin TEPLYRolnici Muži nad 50 let1967M 37:10.2+8:20.9+28.97%77.54%5.39%2.19%
45107Andrea KLEMENTOVÁVltava Fund Ski Team Ženy1995F 37:12.0+8:22.7+29.07%77.48%5.31%2.11%
46124Lada LANKOVÁSilvini Madshus Team Ženy1973F 37:37.8+8:48.5+30.56%76.59%4.22%0.98%
4736Jakub MUČICASki Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou Muži do 23 let2001M 37:41.7+8:52.4+30.79%76.46%4.05%0.81%
4869Matouš Jan GAJASKB Velké Karlovice Dorostenci2004M 37:43.5+8:54.2+30.89%76.40%3.97%0.73%
4956Jiří FIŠNARVltava Fund Ski Team Muži do 49 let1976M 37:53.5+9:04.2+31.47%76.06%3.55%0.29%
5058Jan FIŠNARVltava Fund Ski Team Muži nad 50 let1954M 38:00.1+9:10.8+31.85%75.84%3.27%0.00%
51106Tereza HUJEROVASki Klub Jablonec Ženy do 23 let1998F 38:14.3+9:25.0+32.67%75.37%2.67%-0.62%
5266Adam STEMPELRafans Team Muži do 49 let1992M 38:31.2+9:41.9+33.65%74.82%1.95%-1.36%
5329Aleš KOŽNARČKS SKI Jilemnice Muži nad 50 let1966M 38:46.9+9:57.6+34.56%74.32%1.28%-2.05%
5444Filip TRENDASilvini Madshus Team Muži do 49 let1995M 38:54.1+10:04.8+34.97%74.09%0.98%-2.37%
55125Blažková LENKASilvini Madshus Team Ženy1988F 39:19.4+10:30.1+36.44%73.29%-0.09%-3.48%
5665Paštika JIŘÍSilvini Madshus Team Muži nad 50 let1965M 39:31.2+10:41.9+37.12%72.93%-0.59%-4.00%
5768Jakub BALCARSKB Velké Karlovice Dorostenci2005M 40:01.2+11:11.9+38.85%72.02%-1.87%-5.31%
58120Kateřina MORAVCOVÁSilvini Madshus Team Ženy1984F 40:16.0+11:26.7+39.71%71.58%-2.50%-5.96%
59199Kateřina ŠVANCAROVÁSun Sport Team Dorostenky2002F 40:16.3+11:27.0+39.73%71.57%-2.51%-5.97%
6042Oldřich JANCAKVltavafund Ski Team Muži nad 50 let1969M 40:16.9+11:27.6+39.76%71.55%-2.53%-6.00%
6143Petr ZEMANSokol Weissberg Muži nad 50 let1965M 40:17.0+11:27.7+39.77%71.55%-2.54%-6.00%
6270David ŠTVRTECKÝSKB Velké Karlovice Dorostenci2005M 40:18.1+11:28.8+39.83%71.51%-2.58%-6.05%
6331Karel KŘOUSTEKSKI Skuhrov N.B. Muži nad 50 let1948M 40:39.4+11:50.1+41.06%70.89%-3.49%-6.99%
6416Richard ŠTEFEKŠerlich 8.30 Muži do 49 let1974M 40:40.4+11:51.1+41.12%70.86%-3.53%-7.03%
65112Anna STROUHALOVÁFENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník Ženy do 23 let2001F 40:50.5+12:01.2+41.70%70.57%-3.96%-7.47%
6657Ondřej PLÁŠEKVelké Losiny Muži do 49 let1971M 41:01.4+12:12.1+42.34%70.26%-4.42%-7.95%
6717Zdeněk STUCHLÍKŠerlich 8.30 Muži nad 50 let1950M 41:08.1+12:18.8+42.72%70.07%-4.71%-8.25%
6855Pavel JIRÁSEKŠerlich 8 30 Muži nad 50 let1962M 41:14.2+12:24.9+43.08%69.89%-4.96%-8.51%
6927Tomáš STROUHALFORTEX SKI Moravský Beroun Muži do 49 let1974M 41:27.4+12:38.1+43.84%69.52%-5.52%-9.09%
7048Jan VALIŠBauer Ski Team Muži do 49 let1971M 41:55.8+13:06.5+45.48%68.74%-6.73%-10.34%
71113Vendula KŘOUSTKOVÁŠerlich 8.30 Ženy1976F 41:59.1+13:09.8+45.67%68.65%-6.87%-10.48%
72115Aneta BŘEČKOVÁSki Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou Dorostenky2002F 42:00.9+13:11.6+45.78%68.60%-6.95%-10.56%
73109Kateřina SVOBODOVÁČKS SKI Jilemnice Dorostenky2002F 42:49.8+14:00.5+48.60%67.29%-9.02%-12.71%
7430Petr SVOBODAČKS SKI Jilemnice Muži nad 50 let1968M 42:50.4+14:01.1+48.64%67.28%-9.05%-12.73%
75110Matilda JEŽKOVÁTJ Dukla Liberec Dorostenky2004F 43:02.0+14:12.7+49.31%66.98%-9.54%-13.24%
7626Petr KOLÁŘSK Kolis Muži do 49 let1972M 43:07.3+14:18.0+49.62%66.84%-9.76%-13.47%
77123Barbora ZALOUKALOVÁČKS SKI Jilemnice Dorostenky2003F 43:13.2+14:23.9+49.96%66.69%-10.01%-13.73%
78118Barbora VOHÁŇKOVÁSki Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou Dorostenky2003F 43:19.3+14:30.0+50.31%66.53%-10.27%-14.00%
7962Vladimír TVRDÍKSKI Team VYSOČINA Muži do 49 let1984M 43:35.5+14:46.2+51.25%66.12%-10.96%-14.71%
8046Martin HUBÁČEKVltava Fund Ški Team Muži do 49 let1970M 43:57.1+15:07.8+52.50%65.58%-11.88%-15.66%
81117Eliška HUJEROVÁSki Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou Ženy do 23 let2001F 44:01.1+15:11.8+52.73%65.48%-12.04%-15.83%
8220Martin HOLÁNEKBORCI Zdar! Muži do 49 let1975M 44:03.4+15:14.1+52.86%65.42%-12.14%-15.93%
8333Patrycja SZWEDTN Biegowki Wesola Ženy1989F 44:47.4+15:58.1+55.40%64.35%-14.01%-17.86%
84116Zuzana DRAHOTOVÁSki Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou Dorostenky2003F 45:17.5+16:28.2+57.14%63.64%-15.29%-19.18%
85126Jolana HOLČÁKOVÁSKB Velké Karlovice Dorostenky2006F 45:30.4+16:41.1+57.89%63.34%-15.83%-19.75%
8649Robert KOLMANSilvini Madshus Team Muži nad 50 let1968M 45:37.3+16:48.0+58.29%63.18%-16.13%-20.05%
8721Libor HLAVÁČBORCI Zdar! Muži do 49 let1978M 46:06.7+17:17.4+59.99%62.50%-17.37%-21.34%
8871Daniel DZIUBALONic Muži do 49 let1987M 46:16.2+17:26.9+60.54%62.29%-17.78%-21.76%
89122Eva KULHÁNKOVÁSun Sport Team Dorostenky2002F 46:44.5+17:55.2+62.18%61.66%-18.98%-23.00%
90114Eliška BORLOVÁSki Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou Dorostenky2003F 47:01.8+18:12.5+63.18%61.28%-19.71%-23.76%
9119Václav ŠTĚPÁNEKSun Sport Team Muži nad 50 let1959M 47:04.9+18:15.6+63.36%61.22%-19.84%-23.89%
9251Voldřich PAVELSilvini Madshus Team Muži nad 50 let1953M 47:31.0+18:41.7+64.86%60.66%-20.95%-25.04%
9345Milan GAŽÍKSki Klub Šumperk Muži nad 50 let1953M 48:04.8+19:15.5+66.82%59.95%-22.38%-26.52%
9422Alois KOHOUTEKSvitávka Muži nad 50 let1956M 51:21.3+22:32.0+78.18%56.12%-30.72%-35.14%
95121Jůlie CHLÁPKOVÁSun Sport Team Dorostenky2002F 54:00.7+25:11.4+87.40%53.36%-37.48%-42.13%
9638Antoním MATULATasovice Muži nad 50 let1967M 57:49.7+29:00.4+100.64%49.84%-47.20%-52.17%
9723Pawel NOWICKITN Biegowki Wesola Muži do 23 let2000M 1:01:10.6+32:21.3+112.26%47.11%-55.72%-60.98%
9872Josef SOUKUPSerlich 8:30 Muži nad 50 let1967M 1:01:26.8+32:37.5+113.20%46.91%-56.41%-61.69%
99111Aneta GORSKATN Biegowki Wesola Ženy do 23 let2000F 1:11:26.8+42:37.5+147.89%40.34%-81.86%-88.01%
-108Pavlína VOTOČKOVÁČKS SKI Jilemnice Ženy do 23 let1999F DNF-----