Raukloppet 2019

Tuesday, August 6, 2019 19:05 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Gotland, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 98
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: samsung SM-T515
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Saturday, August 10, 2019 21:29 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Raukloppet 2019

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1100Fred GrönwallRoma if M 36:18.9--100%35.48%34.32%
254Anders WibaeusArdre M 39:05.2+2:46.3+7.63%92.91%30.56%29.31%
378Marcus LarssonKA3IF M 41:52.6+5:33.7+15.32%86.72%25.60%24.27%
484Oscar Wångberg AnelandHuddinge AIS M 41:57.1+5:38.2+15.52%86.56%25.47%24.13%
534Jesper JakobssonHallkutarna M 42:51.9+6:33.0+18.04%84.72%23.85%22.48%
699Henrik ReintzRoma if M 43:08.2+6:49.3+18.78%84.19%23.36%21.99%
77Mikael Eriksson M 43:44.0+7:25.1+20.43%83.04%22.30%20.91%
8107Frank-Johan Ahlberg 51M 44:30.7+8:11.8+22.57%81.59%20.92%19.50%
99Fredrik JonssonFredrikshofs IF M 44:35.4+8:16.5+22.79%81.44%20.78%19.36%
1064Tommy ÖmanRoma if M 44:38.4+8:19.5+22.92%81.35%20.69%19.27%
1144Björn KallenbergAktivitus Sports Club M 47:02.6+10:43.7+29.54%77.19%16.42%14.92%
1262Joakim Ahlvin M 47:22.1+11:03.2+30.44%76.67%15.85%14.34%
1374Jens JakobssonHallkutarna M 47:52.1+11:33.2+31.81%75.86%14.96%13.43%
1455Sara LiljegrenIS Göta F 49:19.4+13:00.5+35.82%73.63%12.37%10.80%
1572Hugo LindkvistMemnon IF M 49:34.5+13:15.6+36.51%73.25%11.93%10.34%
1643Andreas GäfvertFormtopp if M 49:50.5+13:31.6+37.25%72.86%11.45%9.86%
17105Stefan Lindbohm 30M 49:55.4+13:36.5+37.47%72.74%11.31%9.71%
1880Caroline EgnerforsRunacademy F 50:05.8+13:46.9+37.95%72.49%11.00%9.40%
1981Stefan WångbergOK Ravinen M 50:09.2+13:50.3+38.11%72.41%10.90%9.30%
2065Stefan Ehnvall M 50:20.3+14:01.4+38.62%72.14%10.57%8.96%
2130Emil Levin M 50:21.9+14:03.0+38.69%72.10%10.52%8.92%
2282Kristina AnelandOK Ravinen F 50:29.4+14:10.5+39.03%71.93%10.30%8.69%
2357Anders SjöstrandEnebyberg if M 50:32.5+14:13.6+39.18%71.85%10.21%8.60%
2411Axel IgerMHLK M 50:40.5+14:21.6+39.54%71.66%9.97%8.36%
2589Olle Thunberg M 50:46.0+14:27.1+39.80%71.53%9.81%8.19%
26102Kristin Palme F 50:51.5+14:32.6+40.05%71.40%9.65%8.02%
2763Johnny PetterssonDatatal AB M 50:52.1+14:33.2+40.08%71.39%9.63%8.01%
2852Klas Nilsson M 51:07.6+14:48.7+40.79%71.03%9.17%7.54%
2956Mattias Svensson M 51:53.7+15:34.8+42.90%69.98%7.80%6.15%
3051Andreas HjalmarssonVäsby SS Triathlon M 52:04.4+15:45.5+43.39%69.74%7.49%5.83%
31106Natalie Persson 28F 52:11.0+15:52.1+43.70%69.59%7.29%5.63%
3233Pontus Gotting M 52:18.1+15:59.2+44.02%69.43%7.08%5.41%
3326Marcus ErikssonHögsrums FF M 53:21.0+17:02.1+46.91%68.07%5.22%3.52%
3453Karl Jacobsson M 53:33.0+17:14.1+47.46%67.82%4.86%3.16%
3561Joshua Prentice M 53:40.7+17:21.8+47.81%67.65%4.64%2.92%
366Johan Härdfeldt M 53:47.0+17:28.1+48.10%67.52%4.45%2.73%
373Kristofer AhlströmDN Bodybuilder- och långdistansförening M 53:47.6+17:28.7+48.13%67.51%4.43%2.72%
3840Nicklas GuldåkerLilla Bjällerup M 53:51.0+17:32.1+48.29%67.44%4.33%2.61%
3948Thomas ÅkerströmFolksamkamraterna M 54:13.6+17:54.7+49.32%66.97%3.66%1.93%
4077Jimmy HardingzGute Glass M 54:35.3+18:16.4+50.32%66.53%3.02%1.28%
4160Ellinor Bylander F 54:46.7+18:27.8+50.84%66.29%2.68%0.93%
4283Ellen Wångberg AnelandOK Ravinen F 54:50.1+18:31.2+51.00%66.23%2.58%0.83%
43104Petra KalströmKA3IF F 54:51.6+18:32.7+51.07%66.20%2.54%0.79%
4425Andreé Andersson M 54:53.4+18:34.5+51.15%66.16%2.48%0.73%
4576Gustav LindgrenF17 Ronneby M 55:09.2+18:50.3+51.87%65.84%2.02%0.26%
46109Dag Lundquist 41M 55:10.9+18:52.0+51.95%65.81%1.96%0.20%
4794Daniel ÖhlinSkadekompassen M 55:12.6+18:53.7+52.03%65.78%1.91%0.15%
4886Linus Kingfors M 55:17.1+18:58.2+52.24%65.69%1.78%0.02%
4996Mattias Hult M 55:18.3+18:59.4+52.29%65.66%1.75%-0.02%
5093Fredrik ErikssonIK Ymer M 55:40.0+19:21.1+53.29%65.24%1.10%-0.67%
5167Anders LindbergSvaide Roma SOK M 55:47.9+19:29.0+53.65%65.08%0.87%-0.91%
5245Marie Dyberg F 56:02.5+19:43.6+54.32%64.80%0.44%-1.35%
5321Göran SkogsbergEksta M 56:34.3+20:15.4+55.78%64.19%-0.50%-2.31%
5439Ulrika Andersson F 56:42.1+20:23.2+56.14%64.05%-0.74%-2.54%
5573Åsa EdmanRoma if F 57:18.5+20:59.6+57.81%63.37%-1.81%-3.64%
5698Sebastian Grabne M 57:35.0+21:16.1+58.57%63.07%-2.30%-4.14%
5728Calle Öhrn M 57:46.9+21:28.0+59.11%62.85%-2.65%-4.50%
5815Ulf UddbäckGävle SK M 58:02.7+21:43.8+59.84%62.56%-3.12%-4.97%
59103Olof OlofssonVästegarn IF M 58:07.2+21:48.3+60.04%62.48%-3.26%-5.11%
6042Linn GuldåkerLilla Bjällerup F 59:17.8+22:58.9+63.28%61.24%-5.35%-7.24%
6188Ellinor TorpareStockholmspolisen F 59:18.8+22:59.9+63.33%61.23%-5.38%-7.27%
6237Magnus GidlöfEnskede midnight runners M 59:38.2+23:19.3+64.22%60.89%-5.95%-7.85%
6338Andreas LundquistEnskede midnight runners M 59:38.4+23:19.5+64.23%60.89%-5.96%-7.86%
6429Olle Levin M 59:40.4+23:21.5+64.32%60.86%-6.01%-7.92%
6532Nina Lind F 59:45.7+23:26.8+64.56%60.77%-6.17%-8.08%
6675Mikael SandbergGnesta Hälsa IF M 1:00:15.9+23:57.0+65.95%60.26%-7.07%-8.99%
6710Matilda HellmanMHLK F 1:00:17.4+23:58.5+66.02%60.23%-7.11%-9.03%
681Louise Linde F 1:00:55.5+24:36.6+67.77%59.61%-8.24%-10.18%
6931Annika Skogar F 1:01:18.0+24:59.1+68.80%59.24%-8.90%-10.86%
7079Johan Carlsson M 1:01:45.8+25:26.9+70.08%58.80%-9.73%-11.70%
71108Helene Ahlberg 58F 1:01:53.8+25:34.9+70.44%58.67%-9.96%-11.94%
7241Leo GuldåkerLilla Bjällerup M 1:02:02.5+25:43.6+70.84%58.53%-10.22%-12.20%
7391Johan HolmBroa runners M 1:02:18.9+26:00.0+71.60%58.28%-10.71%-12.70%
7492Bo SundströmBroa runners M 1:02:23.7+26:04.8+71.82%58.20%-10.85%-12.84%
7514Niklas LöfgrenSjälsö United M 1:03:29.9+27:11.0+74.85%57.19%-12.81%-14.84%
76101Hans BrandströmSOK Svaide M 1:03:35.4+27:16.5+75.11%57.11%-12.97%-15.00%
7724Alexandra Sellin F 1:03:38.5+27:19.6+75.25%57.06%-13.06%-15.09%
7827Andrea BelinTällehau F 1:03:47.4+27:28.5+75.66%56.93%-13.33%-15.36%
7912Fanny Ek F 1:04:18.5+27:59.6+77.08%56.47%-14.25%-16.30%
8050Fanny LarssonSsideline City F 1:04:37.5+28:18.6+77.96%56.19%-14.81%-16.87%
8123Hanna ÅkerlundMHLK F 1:04:52.5+28:33.6+78.65%55.98%-15.26%-17.33%
8285Birgitta Henriksson F 1:04:55.0+28:36.1+78.76%55.94%-15.33%-17.40%
8395Jakob Jakobsson M 1:05:03.5+28:44.6+79.15%55.82%-15.58%-17.66%
8447Pontus RutströmIK Frej Täby M 1:05:11.7+28:52.8+79.53%55.70%-15.82%-17.90%
8546Bodil Hall F 1:05:12.2+28:53.3+79.55%55.70%-15.84%-17.92%
8687Christina Boldt F 1:05:13.2+28:54.3+79.60%55.68%-15.87%-17.95%
8722Emilia CederholmMHLK F 1:05:32.3+29:13.4+80.47%55.41%-16.43%-18.52%
8849Amy Rankin F 1:05:46.1+29:27.2+81.11%55.22%-16.84%-18.94%
8997Pia Stöllman F 1:06:17.3+29:58.4+82.54%54.78%-17.77%-19.88%
902Katarina TomtlundRuteRunners F 1:06:23.4+30:04.5+82.82%54.70%-17.95%-20.07%
9171Martina Pierrou F 1:06:30.1+30:11.2+83.12%54.61%-18.15%-20.27%
9270Mikael TheorenTeam Gnestahälsa IF M 1:06:40.3+30:21.4+83.59%54.47%-18.45%-20.57%
9336Torvald Berg M 1:12:40.1+36:21.2+100.11%49.97%-29.10%-31.42%
9459Joakim Hällgren M 1:14:40.5+38:21.6+105.63%48.63%-32.67%-35.05%
9558Caroline Hällgren F 1:14:40.9+38:22.0+105.65%48.63%-32.68%-35.06%
9669Elina Dahlöf F 1:15:40.8+39:21.9+108.40%47.98%-34.45%-36.87%
-20Curt-Olof Mann M DNF-----
-90Johanna Stedman F DNF-----