Katrineholm Swimrun 2019

Sunday, August 4, 2019 14:01 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Swimrun
Location: Katrineholm, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 71
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, August 4, 2019 16:20 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Katrineholm Swimrun 2019

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
124Team SimployerHenrik Wahlberg - Johan Carlsson M 1:08:08.2--100%31.45%29.84%
255EndorfinjägarnaJohanna Engström - Robert Berg F/M 1:14:05.1+5:56.9+8.73%91.97%25.46%23.72%
362TM UtbildningAlexander Banevi - Magnus Axelsson M 1:15:53.9+7:45.7+11.39%89.77%23.64%21.85%
457The BoysAxel Witt - Eskil Jonsson M 1:16:18.3+8:10.1+11.99%89.30%23.23%21.43%
552GnetarnaSara Asp - Carl Oscarsson F/M 1:22:50.7+14:42.5+21.59%82.25%16.65%14.70%
613Team FridenDennis Bergström - Frida Nilsson F/M 1:23:12.1+15:03.9+22.11%81.89%16.29%14.33%
772The FridénzArvid Fridén - Joel Fridén M 1:23:13.8+15:05.6+22.15%81.87%16.26%14.30%
811Bring it on Peter BKlas Bringert - Peter Bäcklund M 1:26:33.9+18:25.7+27.05%78.71%12.91%10.87%
919Son&SonArvid Zackrisson - Love Jonsson M 1:26:38.2+18:30.0+27.15%78.65%12.84%10.79%
1050GubbvadarnaNiklas Dahlberg - Johan Eng M 1:27:34.9+19:26.7+28.54%77.80%11.89%9.82%
1158Team KFV ITDaniel Roos Wahlberg - Ida Roos Wahlberg F/M 1:27:49.6+19:41.4+28.90%77.58%11.64%9.57%
122Crelle Photography - Flodins ByggCrelle Ekstrand - Cenny Flodin Holmström M 1:28:05.2+19:57.0+29.28%77.35%11.38%9.30%
1366Broby GoIFNiclas Odermatt - Christoffer Lomberg M 1:28:21.6+20:13.4+29.68%77.11%11.10%9.02%
1441Björnen och KråkanBjörn Pettersson - Håkan Linder M 1:28:35.0+20:26.8+30.01%76.92%10.88%8.79%
1551AngelicaJohanAngelica Karlsson - Johan Siverskog F/M 1:28:43.0+20:34.8+30.20%76.80%10.74%8.65%
1659Saras Hälsokälla HerrJoakim Malmgren - David Hillborn M 1:29:00.3+20:52.1+30.63%76.55%10.45%8.36%
1726PinglornaJenny Eliasson - Camilla Svensson F 1:29:19.8+21:11.6+31.10%76.28%10.13%8.02%
1864Team KRUBBDaniel Fridenäs - Örjan Johansson M 1:29:26.8+21:18.6+31.28%76.18%10.01%7.90%
1937Vi badar i vassenNisse Karlsson - Henrik Blomqvist M 1:30:33.6+22:25.4+32.91%75.24%8.89%6.75%
2036För skojs skullAnna Löwegren - Roger Culmsee F/M 1:30:51.9+22:43.7+33.36%74.99%8.58%6.44%
2128Varm & KallIngela Lindberg - Susan Bratt F 1:31:32.7+23:24.5+34.35%74.43%7.90%5.74%
2263Fia from worthGustav Cosmo - Sofia Malmsten F/M 1:31:36.6+23:28.4+34.45%74.38%7.83%5.67%
2314Pepparkällan & RökärrDaniel Eriksson - Andreas Jennische M 1:32:28.8+24:20.6+35.73%73.68%6.96%4.78%
2465Mix CitiesHenrik Eng - Måns Rydergren M 1:32:54.1+24:45.9+36.35%73.34%6.53%4.34%
2535Lag PMPeter Fhinn - Martin Bengtsson M 1:34:30.2+26:22.0+38.70%72.10%4.92%2.69%
2616Skvätt & SprättPetra Lundgren - Jerker Sidén F/M 1:34:47.3+26:39.1+39.12%71.88%4.64%2.40%
2718Spirit of the schlättaLinus Karlsson - Oskar Höglund M 1:34:51.3+26:43.1+39.21%71.83%4.57%2.33%
2844Jonsson BorgElin Tidblom Jonsson - Sofia Borg F 1:36:20.2+28:12.0+41.39%70.73%3.08%0.81%
2943Team Mt BlancSofie Hansson - Johanna Egerup F 1:36:45.2+28:37.0+42.00%70.42%2.66%0.38%
3060Saras Hälsokälla MixSara Hillbom - Anders Joelsson F/M 1:36:47.3+28:39.1+42.05%70.40%2.62%0.34%
3148M&MMadelene Berlin - Malin Wallin F 1:36:49.0+28:40.8+42.09%70.38%2.59%0.31%
3233HusmanHagbergMathilda Thuresson - Sofia Ljungberg F 1:36:50.4+28:42.2+42.13%70.36%2.57%0.29%
3353Team Berga enduranceJohan Bahlner - Jessica Bahlner F/M 1:36:52.8+28:44.6+42.18%70.33%2.53%0.25%
3417Team AnnamiaMaria Lindbom - Anna Lindbom F 1:37:02.2+28:54.0+42.41%70.22%2.37%0.09%
3568Just Do ItMaria Falk - Fredrik Jonsson F/M 1:37:04.6+28:56.4+42.47%70.19%2.33%0.04%
3645os frontaleMarie Ödlund - Matte Hasselgren F 1:37:07.2+28:59.0+42.54%70.16%2.29%0.00%
3773Team Nordic TrailAlex Gustavsson - Johan Bencker M 1:37:43.6+29:35.4+43.43%69.72%1.68%-0.62%
3812I vått och torrtCecilia Journath Pettersson - Clas Pettersson F/M 1:37:49.2+29:41.0+43.56%69.66%1.59%-0.72%
3942BasiliskernaJohan Lundin - Anna Esping F/M 1:39:32.3+31:24.1+46.09%68.45%-0.14%-2.49%
4029Team LevamiJim Persson - Elis Persson M 1:39:48.4+31:40.2+46.48%68.27%-0.41%-2.77%
4154Team SågmonTim Daw - Beatrice Crona F/M 1:39:54.5+31:46.3+46.63%68.20%-0.52%-2.87%
4210OK LuradFredrik Lundkvist - Thomas Björklund M 1:41:38.7+33:30.5+49.18%67.03%-2.26%-4.66%
433Team SågmogatanCaroline Lindblom - Victoria Karlsson F 1:43:00.7+34:52.5+51.18%66.14%-3.64%-6.07%
4467Gagner VikingsHenrik Nilsson - Fredrik Johansson M 1:43:05.4+34:57.2+51.30%66.09%-3.72%-6.15%
4532Anna & MailnMalin Hellström - Anna Josefsson F 1:44:05.4+35:57.2+52.77%65.46%-4.72%-7.18%
4669AddtrainingVeronica Hagström - Maria Karlsson F 1:44:08.4+36:00.2+52.84%65.43%-4.77%-7.23%
4770Team UlrikaUlrika Östergren - Ulrika Flodkvist F 1:44:17.7+36:09.5+53.07%65.33%-4.93%-7.39%
4821Team SkithögarnaStephanie Karlsson - Johan Borg F/M 1:44:25.1+36:16.9+53.25%65.25%-5.05%-7.51%
496KrioogRoberth Krig - Pär Skoog M 1:44:53.3+36:45.1+53.94%64.96%-5.53%-8.00%
5075Team LindgrenHenrik Lindgren - Anna Lindgren F/M 1:44:58.0+36:49.8+54.05%64.91%-5.61%-8.08%
5123Två fiskar på landHelena Kumblad - Johan Kumblad F/M 1:45:14.5+37:06.3+54.46%64.74%-5.88%-8.36%
5231Team LaxSanna Furland - Albin Andersson F/M 1:45:35.2+37:27.0+54.96%64.53%-6.23%-8.72%
5339The HasselhoffsMarcus Fredriksson Anderberg - Andreas Gottfridsson M 1:47:01.6+38:53.4+57.08%63.66%-7.68%-10.20%
548SköldpaddornaKatarina Sköldstam - Walter Sköldstam F/M 1:47:20.8+39:12.6+57.55%63.47%-8.00%-10.53%
555JärnkaminernaJoakim Eriksson - Lucas Eriksson M 1:47:28.4+39:20.2+57.73%63.40%-8.13%-10.66%
5646Team NäbbgäddornaUlrika Eriksson - Anders Hedberg F/M 1:47:34.2+39:26.0+57.87%63.34%-8.22%-10.76%
5725Team MyllymäkiMalin Myllymäki - Tommy Myllymäki F/M 1:48:21.9+40:13.7+59.04%62.88%-9.02%-11.58%
5871Team ÅsgatanMaria Brantö - Anders Egeland F/M 1:48:48.1+40:39.9+59.68%62.62%-9.46%-12.03%
5930Team Syrran & BrorsanConny Andersson - Katarina Thuresson F/M 1:48:56.5+40:48.3+59.89%62.54%-9.60%-12.17%
6076#VemärduMalin Hellgren - Catarina Bergqvist F 1:49:10.4+41:02.2+60.23%62.41%-9.84%-12.41%
6134Team FeelgoodMathias Köhler - Jenny Rogersdotter F/M 1:49:22.5+41:14.3+60.52%62.30%-10.04%-12.62%
6261Team TNT BodengSofia Bodin - Hanna Eng F 1:50:58.0+42:49.8+62.86%61.40%-11.64%-14.26%
6349Valla SimsällskapHelena Karlsson - Mogens Lauritsen F/M 1:52:29.5+44:21.3+65.10%60.57%-13.18%-15.83%
6438Luddan & TuddanRebecca Cedeström - Lena Ehrlenfeldt F 1:53:32.7+45:24.5+66.64%60.01%-14.24%-16.91%
6556SofChriSofia Calais - Christian Fjärem F/M 1:56:17.0+48:08.8+70.66%58.60%-16.99%-19.73%
6674Lugnt & FintPoyan Sandell - Malin Sandell F/M 1:58:28.7+50:20.5+73.88%57.51%-19.20%-21.99%
679BambuKristoffer Calais - Christian Karlsson F/M 1:59:48.0+51:39.8+75.82%56.88%-20.53%-23.35%
687WetooAgneta Sjöstrand - Malin Jidorf F 2:05:30.5+57:22.3+84.20%54.29%-26.27%-29.23%
6920FlytkraftErika Nygard Bad - Ellinor Lundin F 2:12:58.1+1:04:49.9+95.15%51.24%-33.78%-36.91%
701DolmarnaJeanette Carpman - Carina Löfving Lundin F 2:14:50.9+1:06:42.7+97.91%50.53%-35.67%-38.85%
7140The CameronLeonard Cameron - Anja Cameron F/M 2:18:20.6+1:10:12.4+103.04%49.25%-39.18%-42.45%